Sold2023Patrick Mahomes Autographed & Framed Red Chiefs Jersey Auto JSA COAPatrick Mahomes Autographed & Framed Red Chiefs Jersey Auto JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Patrick Mahomes Autographed & Framed Red Chiefs Jersey Auto JSA COAPatrick Mahomes Autographed & Framed Red Chiefs Jersey Auto JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Patrick Mahomes Autographed & Framed Red Chiefs JerseyPatrick Mahomes Autographed & Framed Red Chiefs Jersey Auto JSA COASee Sold Price
2018Mark Rothko (Gouache on Paper)Gouache on Paper painting signed on verso Mark Rothko, measures: 14 x 12 1/2" Private Collection New York Acquired Directly from the Artist COA Included. The painting comes framed. Mark Rothko (1903 �See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Minimalist Ink Drawing Hat over a small Sphere, Framed, New York Label on VersoVintage Minimalist Ink Drawing Hat over a small Sphere, Framed, New York Label on Verso. size: 8 x 10 matte, 13 x 14.5 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021GERSHON BENJAMIN, New York/New Jersey/Romania,GERSHON BENJAMIN New York/New Jersey/Romania, 1899-1985 "At the Beach VI", circa 1935. Signed lower right "Gershon Benjamin". Titled on gallery label verso. Provenance:Gerald Peters Gallery, New York.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antonio Jacobsen (NY,NJ,1850-1921) oil painting antiqueARTIST: Antonio Nicolo Gasparo Jacobsen (New York, New Jersey, Danish, 1850 - 1921) NAME: Steamship YEAR: 1907 MEDIUM: oil on board CONDITION: Some flaking. Some craquelure. Some small scattered inpaiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Charles P. Appel (1857-1928) New Jersey New YorkLANDSCAPE AT SUNSET, 1920, oil painting on canvas, signed and dated lower left, 12 x 16”, frame 17 ½ x 21 ½”.See Sold Price