Sold2020JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER DOT COIL BANGLE BRACELETJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER DOT BANGLE BRACELET Bangle will fit upto 7" wrist Bangle measures 0.32" Wide John Hardy Sterling silver coil dot bangle Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics StaSee Sold Price
Sold2022An eighteen karat gold and sterling silver jewelry, 'Dot', John HardyAn eighteen karat gold and sterling silver jewelry, 'Dot', John Hardyincluding a cuff bangle bracelet and a pendant necklace, of dotted design.Property of a Hillsborough, CA estate. 4.305 gross ozt; nSee Sold Price
Sold2023JAi by John Hardy Sterling Silver Jungle Animal Africa Wide Dot Bracelet.STAMPED: JAi 925 DETAILS: Hefty solid sterling silver wide rope and dot ayu design hinged bracelet cuff bangle with embossed safari animals inside rhino, giraffe, elephant, tiger / lion. Double rope tSee Sold Price
Sold2020JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER DOT BRACELET HEAVYJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet will fit upto 7.50" wrist Bangle measures 0.63" Wide John Hardy 18K Gold and Sterling silver 3 part bracelet Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pSee Sold Price
Sold2024Suarti Bali BA Sterling Silver Heavy Dot Large round Links Bracelet 8"John Hardy Styled Dot links in large thick solid rings. Absolutely gorgeous! Rope trim around each dotted ring. Rings are 1.6mm thick. Each link is approx. 1/2".Total length is 8" Hook closure. SuartiSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER DOT BRACELET HEAVY TJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet will fit upto 7.20" wrist Bracelet measures 0.70" Wide John Hardy Sterling silver dot bracelet with toggle clasp Vintage Pre-owned in good condition, pleasSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletJohn Hardy sterling silver three station bangle bracelet with black sapphires. Hallmarked "JH", "925" and "HARDY". Interior diameter approx. 2.5". Approx. weight .8 ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BAMBOO BANGLE BRACELETJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BAMBOO BANGLE BRACELET Bangle will fit upto 7.25" wrist Inside measurements is 2.44" x 1.93" Bangle measures 0.40" Wide John Hardy Sterling silver bamboo bangle Pre-owned inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signd JOHN HARDY Sterling Silver Dot Coil BraceletSigned John Hardy sterling silver dot coil bracelet. Hallmarked to interior. Marked 925. Measures approx. 16 inches long. In good condition. Includes John Hardy jewelry pouch. Total, weight 2.64 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Boxed John Hardy Sterling Silver Dot Chain BraceletBoxed, Brand New Condition, Solid Sterling Silver, Designer piece. Ready for re-sale or gifting.See Sold Price
Sold20242 John Hardy Sterling Silver Bamboo Bangle BraceletsBoth engraved "This planted 2 Bamboos", stamped 925 and signed JH. One with a sterling charm attached. Both 2-1/2" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER SNAKE HINGED CUFF BANGLEJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BAMBOO BANGLE BRACELET Bangle will fit upto 7.25" wrist Inside measurements is 2.39" x 1.80" Bangle measures 1.57" Wide on top John Hardy Sterling silver snake design hingedSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver Dot Wide Cuff BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5-8" wrist and is 50mm wide. MARKED: JH 925, M. WEIGHT: 116.4 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tesSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Sterling Silver 9" Dot Link BraceletJohn Hardy Solid Sterling Silver 9" Dot Link Bracelet *Rare/Signed* - This heavy bracelet was made by John Hardy, and is made of solid sterling silver. The bracelet has a rolo link design, with brightSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BAMBOO CUFF BANGLE BRACELETJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BAMBOO CUFF Cuff will fit upto 7.25" wrist Width is 0.15" John Hardy Sterling silver bamboo cuff bangle Pre-owned in excellent condition, please refer to pics Stamped JH 925See Sold Price
Sold2023RARE AUTHENTIC John Hardy 18kt Gold & Sterling Silver Dot Link BraceletSTAMPED: DETAILS: AUTTHENTIC JOHN HARDY Dot link 18 kt gold and sterling silver beautiful bracelet with a sterling silver 18kt gold charm dot ring on the end.*MATCHING NECKLACE is LOT 261. DIMENSION:See Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Sterling Silver & Topaz Bamboo Bangle Bracelet2-1/2" diameter bangle set with blue topaz accents. Engraved "This planted 3 Bamboos".See Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN HARDY STERLING "DOT" PATTERN LINK BRACELETJohn Hardy, 20th century. Sterling silver dot pattern link bracelet. Accompanied by box. Maker's mark and fineness appropriately marked. Approx total weight 52g, length 8". Ahlers & Ogletree, Inc. resSee Sold Price
Sold2021Contemporary John Hardy Sterling Silver Yellow Gold andContemporary John Hardy Sterling Silver Yellow Gold and Onyx Bangle Bracelet; sterling silver; 18k yellow gold; 13.2dwt/20.53g; 2 oval onyx 5.50cts; 6 1/2" Reserve: $180.00 Shipping: Domestic: Free shSee Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy 22K & 925 Bangle BraceletJohn Hardy 22K and sterling silver three station bangle bracelet. Hallmarked "JH", "925" and "22K". Interior diameter approx. 2.5". Approx. weight .98 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018A John Hardy Sterling Silver Kali Charm Bracelet.A John Hardy Sterling Silver Kali Charm Bracelet. Together with a John Hardy sterling silver dome dot ring (size 7) Bracelet length: 7.5"See Sold Price
4 hrs LeftJasper52John Hardy Sterling Silver & Lava Black Sapphire Classic Chain 6mm Bracelet 7.5"US$1,100
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.John Hardy Beaded Hybrid Triple Wrap Bracelet BMS900443 #53 Classic Chain Sterling Silver and 6mm BlUS$800
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER STATION CLASSIC CHAIN LEATHER BRACELET 159BUS$800
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.John hardy Classic Chain Men's Sterling Silver Beads Lapis Lazuli Bracelet 191BUS$460
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN WOVEN STERLING SILVER MALACHITE 4 STATION BRACELET 173BUS$1,050
Jul 09Platinum Auction GroupJohn Hardy 18k Gold Sterling Silver 38mm Wide Dome Flex Cuff BraceletUS$400
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.John Hardy St. Silver Classic Chain Rhodochrosite Diamonds Bracelet Sz M-L 11BUS$345