Sold2020Erik Karlsson Signed Adidas Sharks Jersey (AJ Sports COErik Karlsson Signed Adidas Sharks Jersey (AJ Sports COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022BRENT BURNS SIGNED SAN JOSE SHARKS HOCKEY PUCK (FANATICS COA)BRENT BURNS SIGNED SAN JOSE SHARKS HOCKEY PUCK (FANATICS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023MARTIN JONES SIGNED SAN JOSE SHARKS 8 X 10 (GCG HOLO)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set of Sharks Hockey Team Signed Poster 2008/2009 andSet of Sharks Hockey Team Signed Poster 2008/2009 and Framed Signed Sharks 'Couture' Jersey. Cert of Authenticity. Measures approx. for team pic: 31" tall x 23" wide. Jersey in frame measures 35" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2020SAN JOSE SHARKS VINTAGE 1990s STYLE AWAY HOCKEY JERSEYSAN JOSE SHARKS VINTAGE 1990s STYLE AWAY HOCKEY JERSEY (SIZE LARGE)See Sold Price
Sold2020ERIK KARLSSON SIGNED OFFICIAL ADIDAS PRO SHARKS JERSEYERIK KARLSSON SIGNED OFFICIAL ADIDAS PRO SHARKS JERSEY ( AJ COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022(lot of 7) Signed baseball jerseys(lot of 7) Signed baseball jerseys, including Hamilton #32; Kouzmanoff #5; (2) Gonzalas #47; Kendall #18; Anderson #49 and Thomas #35, including signed San Jose Earthquakes.See Sold Price
Sold201511 NHL SHARK PINS11 NHL SHARK PINS - 1993-1994 SAN JOSE ARENA INAUGURAL SEASON PIN, 2 TEAL JERSEY PINS, ''SHARK ATTACK'' GOALIE HELMET PIN, 1991-1992 DOUG WILSON ALL-STAR PIN, & MORE.See Sold Price
Sold2022ALEXANDER OVECHKIN SIGNED ADIDAS CAPITALS JERSEY (FANATICS HOLO)ALEXANDER OVECHKIN SIGNED ADIDAS CAPITALS JERSEY (FANATICS HOLO)See Sold Price
Sold2022Lionel Messi Signed Argentina Adidas Soccer Jersey Autograph Beckett BAS COALionel Messi Signed Argentina Adidas Soccer Jersey Autograph Beckett BAS COASee Sold Price
Sold2022CONNOR MCDAVID SIGNED EDMONTON OILERS ADIDAS PRO JERSEY (UDA)CONNOR MCDAVID SIGNED EDMONTON OILERS ADIDAS PRO JERSEY (UDA)See Sold Price
Sold2022399 CRISTIANO RONALDO SIGNED MANCHESTER UNITED ADIDAS SOCCER JERSEY (BECKETT COA)399 CRISTIANO RONALDO SIGNED MANCHESTER UNITED ADIDAS SOCCER JERSEY (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022CRISTIANO RONALDO SIGNED MANCHESTER UNITED ADIDAS SOCCER JERSEY (BECKETT COA)CRISTIANO RONALDO SIGNED MANCHESTER UNITED ADIDAS SOCCER JERSEY (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Walt Gonske (b. 1942)The Village of San Jose Oil on canvas board Signed lower left: Gonske; signed again with (C), titled, and numbered verso: 3689 8" H x 10" W Provenance: Thunderbird Foundation, Maynard Dixon CountSee Sold Price
2023LeBron James Signed Autographed Jersey Gold AlternateLeBron James Signed Autographed Jersey Gold Alternate Cleveland Cavaliers Sport: Basketball-NBA Product: Jersey Original/Reprint: Original Player: Lebron James Autograph Authentication: Upper Deck TeaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Astley David Middleton Cooper (1856 - 1924 San Jose,''Indian Lovers'' Gouache on paper laid to board under glass Signed lower left and lower right: Astley D.M. Cooper, dated lower right: 1903, titled on a gallery label affixed to the backing paper. SigSee Sold Price
Sold2018Charles Henry Harmon (1859 - 1936 San Jose, CA)Road through redwood forest Oil on canvas Signed lower right: Chas H. Harmon 53.5" H x 30.5" W Provenance: Private Collection, Hydesville, CA.See Sold Price
Sold2015Astley David Middleton Cooper (1856-1924 San Jose, CA)Stream through a wooded forest, signed lower left: A.D.M. Cooper, oil on canvas, 50'' H x 29.75'' W, est: $1500/2000 Provenance: Private Collection, San Luis Obispo, CASee Sold Price
Sold2020Macario Vitalis, Philippines/French (1898-1990), SignedMacario Vitalis, Philippines/French (1898-1990), Signed verso, Oil on canvas, 5"x7”, dated 1962, Provenance: Private Collection, San Jose, California U.S.A.See Sold Price
Sold2019Macario Vitalis, Philippines/French (1898-1990), SignedMacario Vitalis, Philippines/French (1898-1990), Signed (lower right), Oil on canvas, 16"x19.5”, Provenance: Private Collection, San Jose, California U.S.A.See Sold Price
Sold2018Charles Dormon Robinson "Mt. Hamilton From San JoseCHARLES DORMON ROBINSON (American 1847-1933) "Mt. Hamilton from San Jose Valley Blossom Time" Oil on board. 6 1/2 x 7 5/8 inches; Frame: 7 1/2 x 8 5/8 inches. Signed lower right: CD Robinson; titled vSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsMarch 23 1992 Boston Bruins vs San Jose Sharks Game Program + Ticket Stub 182001US$10