Sold20211989 Upper Deck Ken Griffey Jr. Signed Auto Rookie1989 Upper Deck Ken Griffey Jr. Signed Auto Rookie PSA/DNA Card Auto 10See Sold Price
Sold2024YAO MING AUTO SIGN OF THE TIME ALL-STARS CARDUPPER DECK 2005-2006, #09/50, SP AUTHENTICSee Sold Price
Sold2024Topps #39 Bill Walton Signed CardTopps #39 Bill Walton Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Blazers Topps #39 Bill Walton Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Blazers SKU no: RBJ7370341482584See Sold Price
Sold2022LI JIKAI | Little Knight198 x 145 cm acrylic on canvas signed and dated 2008 upper left ; signed and dated 2008 verso This work is located in INDONESIA Estimates: IDR 240,000,000 - 320,000,000 Please contact 33 Auction at +6See Sold Price
Sold2023Franz Kline (American, 1910-1962) Untitled black ink painting on paper mounted on canvas depictingFranz Kline (American, 1910-1962) Untitled black ink painting on paper mounted on canvas depicting an Abstract Expressionist composition, pencil signed upper left. 10" H x 12" W. Note: This work belonSee Sold Price
Sold2024ernie banks GEM mint 10 PSAernie banks GEM mint 10 PSA DNA signed 1966 topps autograph Ernie Banks Gem Mint 10 PSA DNA Signed 1966 Topps Autograph SKU no: RBJ7854343225432See Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973) Tete d'Homme auPablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973) Tete d'Homme au Maillot Raye, 1964 aquatint with softground etching signed and numbered 10/50 in pencil 16 1/4 x 12 3/8 inches. Literature: Bloch 1164 Provenance: InSee Sold Price
Sold2022EDWARD HOPPER Under Control.EDWARD HOPPER Under Control. Gouache, ink and wash, and pencil on card stock, circa 1907-10. 477x374 mm; 19x15 inches. Titled in gouache, upper center recto.Provenance: Estate of the artist, New York;See Sold Price