Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' ROUGE POMODORO EPI WALLETLimited Edition Louis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse, in Vermillion and pink monogram Vernis leather, zip closure opening to sectioned tonal leather lined interior, two slip pockets and four card slots, mSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON. Multi Pochette Denim Damier Monogram Patchwork. Limited edition.LOUIS VUITTON. Multi Pochette Denim Damier Monogram Patchwork. Limited edition. In blue denim patchwork style with Monogram. With two pochettes in different sizes and a coin purse, the three pieces arSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' DAMIER AZUR COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse wallet, in Damier Azur coated canvas, with brass hardware, zip closure opening to two interior compartments, creasing, patination and wear to leather trim, spotting, wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Zippy Coin PurseGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Zippy Coin Purse in Ivory Damier Azur in AB condition. Date Code is SN3069. Measurements: 11*8*2cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate of authentSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE ZIPPY COINPURSELouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Zippy coinpurse wallet having a brown leather canvas checker design. Includes dust cover presentation pouch. Measures approx. 4 1/2" width x 3 1/4" height x 1" depth (11.4cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON TRUNK CHRISTMAS ANIMATION WALLETLouis Vuitton Trunk Christmas Animation Zippy Wallet- Limited Edition 2014 Collection- Brown Coated Canvas- Damier Ebene Pattern- Golden Brass Hardware- 19*10*1,5cm- CA4134 (43rd week of 2014)ALL BAGSSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON LTD. ED. MURAKAMI HEART COIN PURSEWalletLouis Vuitton Limited Edition "Takashi Murakami" Heart Coin Purse-White/Multicolor Coated Monogram Canvas-Golden Brass Hardware-10cm x 5.9cm x 2cm-AAP8263Luxury women's accessories, ladies walleSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Damier Azur Limited Ed. ToteLouis Vuitton's Damier Azur Tahitienne Rose Ballerine Limited Edition 'Neverfull MM' Tote. Features untanned cowhide top handles, and a hook clasp closure. It is lined in pink striped fabric with a ziSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' POMME D'AMOUR COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse, pomme d'amour monogram Vernis leather, with brass hardware, red leather lining, dual interior compartments, slots and zip-around closure, slight wear, wallet: measureSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Centenaire Damier ChelseaLouis Vuitton Limited Edition Centenaire Damier Chelsea Bag, 1997 In 1996, a very limited run of bags and other accessories all designed and created by top billed contemporary designers to celebrate 1See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'MULTICOLORE ZIPPY' COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Multicolore Zippy" coin purse, white and multicolor monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, pink leather lining, dual interior compartments, dual slit pockets, five card slots andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton - LV - Zippy Coin Purse - Brown Monogram Coated Canvas WalletLouis Vuitton - LV - Zippy Coin Purse - Brown Monogram Coated Canvas WalletZippy Coin Purse - Good - - Brown - Handbag Description * "The Zippy coin purse in iconic Monogram canvas is famous for its cSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON AMARANTE PATENT ZIPPY COIN PURSELOUIS VUITTON AMARANTE MONOGRAM CALF PATENT ZIPPY COIN PURSE (2ND WEEK OF 2009) - 11CM X 8.5CM X 2CM - GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- AAR5303- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASHION ASee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'IKAT VERNIS ZIPPY' ROSE COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Ikat Vernis Zippy" coin purse, rose floral print, with brass hardware, floral print throughout, dual interior compartments, dual slit pockets, five card slots and zip-around closure atSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Keepall Bandouliere 45 inLouis Vuitton Limited Edition Keepall Bandouliere 45 in Damier Graphite Coated Canvas with Printed Travel "Stickers", LV League, Fall Winter 2017 Louis Vuitton limited edition keepall bandouliere 45 iSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Sac Marin Backpack inLouis Vuitton Limited Edition Sac Marin Backpack in Latitude Damier Cobalt, America's Cup, 2017 Quoted from Louis Vuitton print material found in bag: "Since 1983, the union between Louis Vuitton andSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE COIN PURSE/KEY POUCHLOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE COIN PURSE/KEY POUCH -4.7"L x 0.4"W x 2.8"H-In Original Box-Brown Coated Damier CanvasSee Sold Price
2024A Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Nigo Soft TrunkA brown monogram/damier coated canvas Louis Vuitton Nigo Soft Trunk with black hardware, leather/chain strap, and leather trim. Canvas lining, interior dual flat wall pockets, and zipper closure at toSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Key Pouch Damier Ebene Coin PurseSKU C286 1023 Preowned 100% AUTHENTIC Louis Vuitton Key Pouch Damier Ebene Use as a Bag Charm, Tiny Clutch, or Key Chain RATING: B...very good, shows minor signs of wear INTERIOR: brown canvas, cleanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nigo Soft Trunk Bag Limited Edition Giant Damier and Monogram Canvas Louis VuittonNigo Soft Trunk Bag Limited Edition Giant Damier and Monogram Canvas Louis Vuitton Exterior Color: Brown Interior Color: Black Exterior Material: Canvas Coated Interior Material: Fabric Hardware ColorSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM GIANT ZIPPY PURSELOUIS VUITTON GIANT MONOGRAM ZIPPY WALLET CANVAS BROWN The maxi sized LV initials and Monogram blossoms of the Giant Monogram canvas make the Zippy Coin Purse strikingly graphic. The purse’s coSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON LTD. ED. SPROUSE GRAFFITI WALLETVTG LOUIS VUITTON LIMITED EDITION STEPHEN SPROUSE GRAFFITI ZIPPY WALLET (4TH WEEK OF 2009)- 19CM X 10CM X 2CM- BROWN/FUSCHIA GRAFFITI MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS - GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITIOSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON LTD. ED. SPROUSE GRAFFITI WALLETVTG LOUIS VUITTON LIMITED EDITION STEPHEN SPROUSE GRAFFITI ZIPPY WALLET (4TH WEEK OF 2009)- 19CM X 10CM X 2CM- BROWN/FUSCHIA GRAFFITI MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS - GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITIOSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'TAKASHI MURAKAMI' FRENCH WALLETLouis Vuitton "Limited Edition Takashi Murakami French Purse" wallet, in white multicolore monogram coated canvas, with golden brass hardware, tan vachetta trim, four interior card slots, bill compartSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON N64013 America's Cup 2017 Limited Zippy Organizer Round Zipper Long Wallet (With CoinUS$5
Jun 13Mynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON N64013 America's Cup 2017 Limited Zippy Organizer Round Zipper Long Wallet (With CoinUS$10
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Damier Graphite Zippy Coin Purse N63076 Men's Damier Graphite Coin Purse/coin CaseUS$1
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Damier Zippy Coin Purse N63070 Wallet/Coin Case Men's Women's WalletUS$5
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Damier Graphite Zippy Coin Purse N63076 Men's Damier Graphite Coin Purse/coin CaseUS$10
954 Lots AwayBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Damier Zippy Coin Purse N63070 Card Case Mini Wallet SN4191 Brown Made in FranceUS$5
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Damier Zippy Coin Purse Trunk Time M52745 Wallet Case Unisex AccessoryUS$10