Sold20222019-20 PANINI GREEN PRIZM STEPHEN CURRY MINT 9 PAAS GRADING2019-20 PANINI GREEN PRIZM STEPHEN CURRY MINT 9 PAAS GRADINGSee Sold Price
Sold202219-20 PANINI STEPH CURRY HYPED PRIZM2019-20 PANINI PRIZM STEPHEN CURRY HYPED SILVER PRIZM GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS THIS IS A WONDERFUL CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR! PLEASE VIEW THE PHOTO(S) TO HELP DETERMINE THE CONDITION OF THIS ITEM BUT I DO MSee Sold Price
202219-20 OPTIC STEPHEN CURRY PRIZMTitle: 19-20 OPTIC STEPHEN CURRY PRIZM Description: 2019-20 PANINI DONRUSS OPTIC STEPHEN CURRY FANTASY STARS PURPLE PRIZM GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS THIS IS A VERY NICE CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR. THIS CARD COSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stephen Curry Signed 2009-10 Panini #307 RC (PSAStephen Curry Signed 2009-10 Panini #307 RC (PSA Encapsulated) PSee Sold Price
Sold20212001 SPX #150 Autographed Ichiro Suzuki Rookie Card2001 SPX #150 Autographed Ichiro Suzuki Rookie Card with Beckett Grading of 9 Mint on card and 8 on autograph, SPX Prospect Jersey -See Sold Price
Sold20242021 panini prizm #17 nate diaz2021 panini prizm #17 nate diaz signed card auto PSA slabbed 2021 Panini Prizm #17 Nate Diaz Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed SKU no: RBJ7776894484568See Sold Price
Sold20222009 Topps #321 Stephen Curry GOLD /2009 SGC A ROOKIE CARD2009 Topps #321 Stephen Curry GOLD /2009 SGC A ROOKIE CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ellsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015) Green Curve, 1993Ellsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015) Green Curve, 1993 color lithograph on card signed and numbered 4/40 in pencil 21 1/2 x 18 inches. Property from the Collection of Stephen Burch Published and prinSee Sold Price
Sold20212000 Playoff Contenders #144 Tom Brady Rookie PSAThis is one of his best rookie cards and is in incredibly high demand. The 2000 Playoff Contenders Rookie Autographed Card. This card has been authenticated by PSA/DNA to be Authentic with a 9 autograSee Sold Price
Sold2024Certified Muhammad Ali VS Liston Autographed Framed 20 x 24 PhotoSteiner Sports and Online Authentics COA and Hologram, Signed Muhammad Ali (gold Ink), 2/26/2007See Sold Price
Sold2024LUC ROBITAILLE AUTOGRAPHED PLAQUELUC ROBITAILLE AUTOGRAPHED PLAQUE WITH CARDS & NAME PLATE - NO COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Certified Muhammad Ali Autographed Framed 16 x 20 PhotoOnline Authentics COA, Signed and Numbered 76/100 Muhammad Ali Dramatic Overhead of Cleveland Williams Knockout, 12/10/03See Sold Price
Sold2021Rare Tiffany Studios, New York Tulip Table LampRare Tiffany Studios, New York Tulip Table Lamp Early 20th century. Leaded glass and patinated bronze. Shade impressed 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK'. Base impressed '26536'. Reddish-green patina. Ht. 20See Sold Price
Sold2022VAN CLEEF 20 STATION MALACHITE ALHAMBRA NECKLACEVan Cleef & Arpels vintage 18k yellow gold and malachite Alhambra necklace, featuring (20) quatrefoil shaped banded green malachite tablets in four prong (front & back) settings with conforming framesSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GIA-Certified Alexandrite & Diamond Ring in 14K14K rose gold ring featuring a rectangular cushion cut alexandrite, weighing approx. 1.20 cts, with blue-green hue changing to purple, accompanied by GIA report #5221267026, prong set in center and flSee Sold Price
Sold2019Stephen Powell Art Glass Licentious Stormy CheeksStephen Powell (American, 1951-2019) blown art glass sculpture titled “Licentious Stormy Cheeks”. Large colorful reptilian blown art glass sculptural vase resembling a voluptuous pair of butt cheeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling silver enameled green cuff bangleSterling silver enameled green cuff bangle 20 gmsSee Sold Price
20 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsShaquille ONeal Signed 2019 Panini Prizm Fearless Fast Break #19 Card BAS SlabUS$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBobby Witt Jr. Royal 2019 Panini Prizm Draft Picks Hyper Prizm /75 AutographUS$10
Jun 07Mynt Auctions2014 Panini Hot Rookies Prizm Red #358 Davante Adams RC /149 Packers BAS Auto 10US$10
Jun 07Mynt Auctions2019 Panini Prizm #312 Devin White Auto Tampa Bay Buccaneers BAS Autograph 10US$10