Sold20231990 NBA Hoops #75 Steve Kerr Signed Card Auto Grade 10 PSA Slabbed Cavaliers1990 NBA Hoops #75 Steve Kerr Signed Card Auto Grade 10 PSA Slabbed Cavaliers 1990 NBA Hoops #75 Steve Kerr Signed Card Auto Grade 10 PSA Slabbed Cavaliers RBJ no:7361213628504See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 10 mixed sports top loaded cardsBlake Griffin 2020-21 Flux Red Ice Brooklyn Nets #16 Bojan Bogdanovic 2020-21 Flux Red Ice Utah Jazz #173 Domantas Sabonis 2019-20 NBA Hoops Premium Stock Flash Indiana Pacers #76 Jaren Jackson Jr. 20See Sold Price
Sold2024Topps #39 Bill Walton Signed CardTopps #39 Bill Walton Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Blazers Topps #39 Bill Walton Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Blazers SKU no: RBJ7370341482584See Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ja Morant 19/20 Optic Purple ROOKIE CARD BGS 9/ 10ROOKIE 2019-20 Ja Morant Optic Purple RC SP AUTO! BGS 9 AUTO 10!See Sold Price
Sold20242021 panini prizm #17 nate diaz2021 panini prizm #17 nate diaz signed card auto PSA slabbed 2021 Panini Prizm #17 Nate Diaz Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed SKU no: RBJ7776894484568See Sold Price
Sold2024Kurt Warner Signed Auto Slabbed 1999 Score Rookie Card PSA DNA St Louis RamsCondition: Ungraded - Near mint or better: Not in original packaging or professionally graded ,Autographed: Yes,League: NFL,Set: 1999 Score,Autograph Format: Hard Signed,Signed By: Steve Young,Player/See Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol "Endangered Species Announcement Cards" (Full Set of 10) Signed, FramedArtist: Andy Warhol. Title: "Endangered Species" Framed Announcement card (Full set of 10). Medium:Offlithograph, Each hand Signed by Warhol Size: Image size: 6" x 4.25" Framed Approx.: 20" x 30" YearSee Sold Price
Sold2022Banksy (born 1974) Banksquiat (Grey) Screenprint in colours, 2019, on grey card, signed and numb...Banksy (born 1974) Banksquiat (Grey) Screenprint in colours, 2019, on grey card, signed and numbered 218/300 in white crayon, published by the artist, with their blindstamp, the full sheet, in very goSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patrick Hughes (born 1938) Banksee Hand-painted 3DPatrick Hughes (born 1938) Banksee Hand-painted 3D multiple with archival inkjet, 2019, signed and inscribed AP 8/10 in pencil, an artist's proof aside from the numbered edition of 75, published by ReSee Sold Price
Sold2021ARNALDO POMODORO, RilievoARNALDO POMODORO (1926) Rilievo 2006 Bronze sculpture, es. 1/8 from an edition of 8 examples and 8 artist's proofs 22 x 15 x 3 cm Dimensions with the basis: 23,5 x 20 x 10 cm Signed, dated and numbereSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fulvio Bianconi, Pezzato Americano vase, model 4402Fulvio Bianconi Pezzato Americano vase, model 4402 VeniniItaly, c. 1951polychrome patchwork glass 7.75 h × 5.25 w × 4 d in (20 × 13 × 10 cm) Signed with three-linSee Sold Price
Sold2022Grace HARTIGAN (1922-2008) AmericanGrace HARTIGAN (1922-2008) ; Untitled ; mid 20th c. ; oil on canvas ; dimensions 50,5 x 25,5 cm (20 x 10 in.) ; signed lower left corner ; Shipping to USA - DHL $240 , National post with tracking servSee Sold Price
Sold2023Carrie Mae Weems, b. 1953, Ebo LandingCarrie Mae Weemsb. 1953Ebo Landing1992Two silver gelatin prints and one screen print text panel (three separate panels)60 x 20 inches (overall)Signed and numberedEdition of 10, 2 APSee Sold Price
Sold2018John Frederick Herring Jr. - A Sow With Her PigletsJohn Frederick Herring Jr (British, 1820-1907) A SOW WITH HER PIGLETS $15,000. - 20,000. Oil on panel, 10" x 12" Signed, dated 1853 $15,000. - 20,000.See Sold Price
Sold2022Roy Andersen (1930-2019), Apsaroke HunterRoy Andersen (1930-2019), Apsaroke Hunter, oil on canvas, 30 x 20, signed lower right: Roy Andersen CA, Provenance: Private Collection, Arizona Exhibited A Collector's Dream: The Walter F. KesslerSee Sold Price
Sold2024MARY ANN CARROL HIGHWAYMEN PAINTINGCARROLL, Mary Ann, (American, 1940-2019): Lagoon Scene with Gulls and Homes in the Distance, Oil/Upson, 24" x 20", signed lower right, dedicated verso and dated 2003, framed, 29.25" x 25.25".See Sold Price
Sold20231985 STAR #101 Michael Jordan rookie graded a GEM 10 - Amazing card!The GOATs GOAT this card continues to go up in value all the time and maybe still a great investment and is Graded and slabbed in GEM MINT 10, AMAZING card, adding after many questions re these cards.See Sold Price
Sold2021Henry Koehler - Changing Ponies at Cow Neck,Henry Koehler - American, 1927-2019 Changing Ponies at Cow Neck, Southampton, NY Oil on canvas 12" x 20" Signed, dated 2001 versoSee Sold Price
Sold2022LeBron James Los Angeles Lakers Autographed Statement JerseySigned in black marker. Authentic. Tags affixed Date: 2019-20 Brand: Nike Size: 44 (Medium): 20"x31.5" Color: PurpleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ross Bleckner, Untitled (two works)Ross Bleckner Untitled (two works) 2015oil on canvas 10 h × 8 w in (25 × 20 cm) Signed and dated to verso of each work 'Ross 3/15'. Provenance: Acquired dirSee Sold Price
Sold2021ZATZKA OIL PAINTINGCirca 1910. Signed Bernard. Measures 10.5 x 20.5 inches unframed. Good condition. Estimate $15.000-20.000See Sold Price
Sold2020THOMAS HILL, (American, 1829-1908), Echo Lake and ElTHOMAS HILL(American 1829-1908)Echo Lake and El Capitan Yosemiteoil on cardsigned T. Hill lower right14 x 20 in. frame: 17 x 23 1/2 in.Provenance: A New England Estate.See Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 NBA Hoops #51 Michael Porter Jr. Signed AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed NuggetsUS$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 NBA Hoops Tribute #296 Zion Williamson Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC PUS$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2021-22 NBA Hoops Skyview #14 Jayson Tatum Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RUS$10(1 bid)