2023GIA 1.46 ct. Natural Oval Diamond Engagement Ring 18K W/G18K White Gold 8x6 mm Oval Natural Diamond Engagement Ring 4.35g. 1.00 Carat Center Stone. Clarity SI/I - Color H -GIA Certified- (18) 1.5 mm Halo Diamonds and Two 4.5 mm Side Stones. Total carat weigSee Sold Price
Sold2021GIA Certified 18K Gold GreenishYellow Diamond RingThis is a GIA Certified stamped 18k white gold ladies fancy greenish/yellow diamond engagement ring. This ring is incredible and a very unusual natural color. The ring features a knot-style halo settiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gia Certified Natural Diamond Round Cut 2.40 Carat D VVS1 14Kt Solid White Gold Engagement RingGIA Report No - 6472488340 - 2.40 Ct Round Cut VVS1 D Color - Side Diamonds 0.30 ct 14kt Solid White Gold - Ring Size US- 7 -The Gatral Gems Guarantee: All items in this auction are guaranteed to be 1See Sold Price
2023GIA 1.46 ct. Natural Oval Diamond Engagement Ring 18K Y/G18K Yellow 8x6 mm Oval Natural Diamond Engagement Ring 4.35g. 1.00 Carat Center Stone. Clarity SI/I - Color G / H - 18 1.5 mm Halo Diamonds and Two 4.5 mm Side Stones. Total carat weight 1.46 carats.See Sold Price
Sold2015Alexandrite & Diamond Ring (GIA CERT.) AV: $59,41018K white gold ring with 1.69 ct of diamonds CLARITY VS-2 to SI-1 COLOR F-H and 7.87 ct natural alexandrite center stone (GIA CERTIFIED) K39D995See Sold Price
Sold2018Engagement Solitaire Ring 0.42 ct Untreated NaturalReserve Reduced! New to Jasper52 Title: Engagement Solitaire Ring 0.42 ct Untreated Natural Fancy Intense Yellow Diamond Size 6.5 US - GIA Certified - No Reserve Price Metal Purity: 18k ( 750 ) GemstoSee Sold Price
Sold2022DIAMOND RING PEAR GIA CERTIFIED D IF IIa INTERNALLY FLAWLESS 6.8 CT 18K W GOLDThis is a beautiful diamond engagement ring, GIA certified (GIA report no. 15126314). This classic and very elegant proposal ring features an exquisite 5.01 carat, pear shape, with Type ClassificationSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA Certified Diamond Engagement Ring Natural Cushion Cut 4.22 carat PlatinumStoneDiamondShapeCushionCarat Weight3.00 ctColorE (White)ClarityVS1 (Loupe Clean)CertificationGIA *** Subject to AvailabilitySecondary Stone DetailsShapeRound and TrapezoidCarat Weight0.87 ct Round0.3See Sold Price
Sold2017GIA Certified .50ct natural round diamond ring +band 14Ball Beaded Eternity SolitaireGIA Certified Diamond engagement ring..50ct. Natural Round Cut diamondGIA Certificate: 2165630151H color SI-2 clarity 5.04 X 5.08 X 3.25mm(Please see report copy attachedSee Sold Price
Sold2017GIA Certified 6.77ct. Champagne Diamond RingA modern diamond engagement ring having GIA Certified center natural fancy champagne round brilliant cut diamond (approximately 6.77 carats, color: Y-Z, clarity: VS1, strong blue fluorescence) flankedSee Sold Price
Sold202318K White Gold Ring With 3.01 Ct. Diamond D Color GIA Certified18K White Gold Ring With 3.01 Ct. Diamond D Color GIA CertifiedSee Sold Price
Sold2018GIA Certified 1.49ct Pear Shape diamond ring .20ct.GIA Certified Diamond engagement ring.1.49ct. Natural Pear Shape diamondGIA Certificate: 216561560711.04 X 6.64 X 3.32J color si-2 clarity (Please see report copy attached)Side diamonds: Rounds, .20ctSee Sold Price
Sold2022CERTIFIED EXTRA LARGE 4.39CT MULTI COLOR DIAMOND 18K 2 TONE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED EXTRA LARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC HALO DESIGN. WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .77 CARATS. PEAR SHAPE FANCY DEEP BROWN DIAMOND IS VVS2 CLARITYSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA 20.01ct Diamond and 18K RingImportant GIA Certified 20.01 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond and 18 Karat White Gold Engagement Ring. Diamond L color, SI1 clarity. Accented with two tapered baguette cut diamonds. Ring size 7. Approx. weiSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIA Certified .77ct Marquise Shape diamond ring 14 KaratRevisit Cross-Over Solitaire + Accent GIA Certified Diamond engagement ring. .77ct. Natural marquise diamond GIA Certificate: 5181884085 8.66 X 4.64 X 3.21 K color vs-2 clarity (Please see report copySee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 18K Gold Diamond Emerald Ladies Ring w GIA Certified ReportThis is a vintage ladies ring rendered in fine 18K gold featuring a GIA certified natural Zambian emerald surrounded by full and baguette cut diamonds (VS clarity, GH color). The octagonal step cut emSee Sold Price
Sold2020*GIA* 2.00 CT Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K Gold.Solid 18K yellow gold (tested). Center stone: 1.00 ct, pear cut, VS1 and G color. Side diamonds: 1.00ct, round and baguette cut. VS and F color. Total carat weight of all diamonds: 2.00 carats. All diSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. 0.77ct Diamond Engagement Ring and Enhancer.Includes a 14kt bi-color gold engagement ring displaying a central prong-set 0.77 ct round brilliant cut diamond flanked by (2) tapered diamond baguettes. Accompanied by a Nov. 22nd, 2023 GIA NaturalSee Sold Price
Sold202218K Oval Emerald and 2.0 ct Diamond Ring, Size 4 1/21.93CT Oval Emerald & 2.00CT Diamond Ring, Emerald is GIA certified, Diamonds F-G color, Vs-2 clarity, 18kt yellow gold, Size 4 1/2, Total weight 8.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA 7.94ct Diamond and Platinum Engagement RingDESCRIPTION: GIA certified 7.94ct Emerald Cut Diamond featuring J color and SI1 Clarity (Per GIA report), mounted atop a Platinum ring, flanked on either side by .50 ct Pear cut VS2 Diamonds. StampedSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIA CERTIFIED 14K GOLD 2.00 CT NATURAL DIAMOND RINGRef:230505031 Gold Content:14K Gold Main Gemstone:Diamond Number of stones:1 Shape:Cushion Brilliant Carat Weight:2.00ct Color:J Clarity:SI2 Treatment:Natural Adjacent Gemstone 2 : Diamond ShaSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIA CERTIFIED 14K GOLD 2.0 CT NATURAL DIAMOND RINGRef:230505001 Gold Content:14K Gold Main Gemstone:Diamond Number of stones:1 Shape:Oval Carat Weight:2.00ct Color:N Clarity:I1 Treatment:Natural Cut Grade:EXSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA Diamond and 18K RingGIA Certified 2.18 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 18 Karat White Gold Engagement Ring. Accented with approx. .80 carat TW round brilliant cut diamonds. Center diamond D color, SI1 clarity. StamSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA Diamond and 18K RingGIA Certified 1.11 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond and 18 Karat White Gold Engagement Ring. Accented with approx. 1.36 carat TW round brilliant cut diamonds. Center diamond H color, VVS2 clarity. Accent diaSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftPapps Family LiquidationCertified 1.15 Ct GIA Certified Natural Fancy Yellow Diamond And White Diamond 18K Yellow GoldUS$500
2 days LeftPapps Family LiquidationCertified 0.77 Ct GIA Certified Natural Fancy Yellow Diamond And White Diamond 18K Yellow GoldUS$500
503 Lots AwayPapps Family LiquidationCertified 1.15 Ct GIA Certified Natural Fancy Yellow Diamond And White Diamond 14K Rose GoldUS$500
2 days LeftPapps Family LiquidationCertified 1.15 Ct GIA Certified Natural Fancy Yellow Diamond And White Diamond 14K Rose GoldUS$500
17 hrs LeftPapps Family LiquidationCertified 0.63 Ct GIA Certified Natural Fancy Yellow Diamond And White Diamond 18K Yellow GoldUS$500
Oct 29Modern JewelryBrilliant Earth 0.46 CT F Color SI1 Platinum Diamond Engagement Ring - Size 7US$2,750
1 day LeftJasper52GIA Certified 1.08ct Emerald Cut diamond ring 1.20ct. 18kt Cathedral H/Vs1+US$7,000
Nov 13Modern JewelryLADY 2.00 CARAT GIA H VVS-1 WHITE GOLD 18K PRINCESS CUT DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RINGUS$20,250
Oct 22Gatral GemsGIA Certified 2.34 Carat Natural Emerald 14kt Solid White Gold Engagement RingUS$90(2 bids)
1235 Lots AwayPapps Family Liquidation1.01 Ctw Gia certified Natural Fancy Yellow And White Diamond 14K White Gold Engagement RingUS$500
1059 Lots AwayPapps Family Liquidation1.01 Ctw Gia certified Natural Fancy Yellow And White Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Engagement RingUS$500