Sold20233 LATTAFA OPULENT MUSK DE PARFUM3 Lattafa Opulent Musk Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Lattafa 3.4See Sold Price
Sold2021Bvlgari Blv II Women Eau De Parfum SprayGlass bottle with silver tone metal topper. Filled with light blue hued perfume. Bottle obverse reads BLV EAU DE PARFUM II. Side of the bottle reads 50ml, 1.7 fl oz. Wear consistent with use. Some surSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Guerlain Fragrance Luggage SetVintage Maison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order 23 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 10 Atomizers to Spray TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Custome Made Guerlain Fragrance Luggage SetMaison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order Parfum 30 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 9 ( Out of 10 ) Atomizers tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Custom Made Guerlain Collection Privee Fragrance SetVintage Un-Used Brand New Maison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order 23 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 10 AtomiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three very rare editions. Incunabulum Editio Princeps.Tre rarissime edizioni. Editio Princeps incunabolo, dell’opera sulla Germania del futuro Papa Pius II. PICCOLOMINI, Enea Silvio. De ritu, situ, moribus et conditione Germaniae descriptio.LeipziSee Sold Price
Sold201718 Unopened Boxes of Perfume and Eau de ToiletteFrench, 20th century, Shalimar Parfum by Guerlain, 4 fl oz.; Bal a Versailles Parfum by Jean Desprey, 2 fl oz.; Extrait Parure by Guerlain in designer bottle; Vivre Parfum by Molyneux, 2 fl oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large chart of Pacific & Indian Oceans 1813Heading: Author: Espinosa y Tello, Josef Title: Carta general para las navegaciones a la India Oriental por el Mar del Sur y el Grande Oceano que separa el Asia de la America Place Published: LondonSee Sold Price
Sold2016Juan de Borgoña II Attrib., Christ with the Doctors,Oil on panel, cradled Zamora/Spain, c. 1545-1550 Attributed to Juan de Borgoña II, probably identical with 'Maestro del Toro' and 'Pozuelo Master'  (c. 1500 - c. 1565) – Castilian High RenaissanceSee Sold Price
Sold2020GROUPING OF COUTURE PERFUMESIncluding Hermes Caleche, Balenciaga, Must de Cartier, Chanel No. 5, Givenchy, Jean Patou Parfum Joy, Gucci, Lanvin Arpege, Tiffany Eau de Toilette, etc. Chanel No. 5 largest bottle 100ml. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 4 Cartier PerfumesLot of 4 Cartier perfumes including 2 refillable purse sprays (one is empty and the other is partially full), a .5 oz bottle of eau de Cartier, vintage, half full, and a Delices glass bottle with flowSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XXe siècleVASE tripode en forme de brûle-parfum à décor de scènes de palais en cartouches sur fond de mille fleurs. Le couvercle ajouré et sommé d'un chien de Fô. H. 40 cm. UnSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIQUEL BARCELÓ (Né en 1957) Eugène en chemise blanche 1994MIQUEL BARCELÓ (Né en 1957) Eugène en chemise blanche 1994 daté 2. II. 94 au revers huile et relief de plâtre sur toile dated 2. II. 94 on the reverse oil and plaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973) Peintre bouffon peignantPablo PICASSO (1881-1973) Peintre bouffon peignant son modèle - (Série des 156, pl 58) Eau forte sur vélin éditée par la Galerie Louise Leiris, Paris 1971 Cachet de la signature en bas à droitSee Sold Price
SoldJEAN-PAUL RIOPELLE (1923-2002) Les Aigrettes, 1968 (Riopelle, 1968.07EST.GR)Eau-forte en couleur...JEAN-PAUL RIOPELLE (1923-2002) Les Aigrettes, 1968 (Riopelle, 1968.07EST.GR) Eau-forte en couleurs sur chiffon de Mandeure Signée et numérotée Edition à 75 exemplaires ImpriméSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Epoque YONGZHENG (1722-1735)BRÛLE-PARFUM à décor de dragons affrontés poursuivant la perle sacrée dans les nuées sur fond jaune Porcelaine et émaux polychromes de la famille rose Marque au doubSee Sold Price
Sold2022David YARROW (Né en 1966)David YARROW (Né en 1966)Space for GiantTirage pigmentaire sur papier Fuji Archival DP II MattSigné, titré, daté, numéroté au dosEdition de 599 exemplaires.HENI Edition61See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador DALI (1904-1989) LES CAVALIERS DE L'APOCALYPSE, 1971 (Michler & Löpsinger, 506; Fi...Salvador DALI (1904-1989) LES CAVALIERS DE L'APOCALYPSE, 1971 (Michler & Löpsinger, 506; Field, 70-9 ) Pointe-sèche, eau-forte en couleurs sur chromolithographie avec embossage sur véliSee Sold Price
Sold2022David YARROW (Né en 1966)Space for Giant Tirage pigmentaire sur papier Fuji Archival DP II Matt Signé, titré, daté, numéroté au dos.Edition de 599 exemplaires. HENI Edition 61,8 x 76,2 cm (24.34 x 30 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2022BRÛLE-PARFUM reposant sur trois pieds crachés par des têtes de lion, en cuivre etBRÛLE-PARFUM reposant sur trois pieds crachés par des têtes de lion, en cuivre et émaux cloisonnés polychromes sur fond bleu, à décor d'emblèmes bouddhiques, flSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Début XXe siècleGrand BRÛLE-PARFUM tripode, les anses en forme de dragons, les pieds en forme de grues Emaux cloisonnés, socle de bois sculpté H. 70 cm (hors socle) Un choc sur une grueSee Sold Price
Sold2017Brûle parfum couvert sur piètement tripode reposant surBrûle parfum couvert sur piètement tripode reposant sur trois têtes d'éléphant orné d'un tenon de préhension composé d'un sage en méditation. Céramique moulé d'un décor de grecques et de lSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ettore SOTTSASS (1917-2007)  “ShibamEttore SOTTSASS (1917-2007)  “Shibam II”, miroir Miroir en pied éclairant décoré sur chacune de ses faces de rayures blanches sur les trois quarts de sa hauteur, soutenSee Sold Price
Sold2023MIQUEL BARCELÓ (Né en 1957) Sans titre Gravure originale en technique mixte (eau-fort...MIQUEL BARCELÓ (Né en 1957) Sans titre Gravure originale en technique mixte (eau-forte, collage, graines et vernis mou) sur japon appliqué sur vélin de BFK Rives et présentantSee Sold Price