Sold2024PRADA CALZATURE DONNA 1E505M Mens Shoes ITALY 36PRADA CALZATURE DONNA 1E505M sneakers. Sneakers are size 36. Tongues & insoles read PRADA. Sneakers are white with grey & black toned detail, white laces. Undersides reads MADE IN ITALY. Sneakers measSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Omega Military RCAF Manual Wind Men's WatchOmega Royal Canadian Airforce Men's Watch, stainless steel case and bezel, white dial with luminous hands and arabic numeral markers, black fabric strap with steel buckle, case size 36 mm, caseback isSee Sold Price
202414Kt Link Black & White Mens White Gold bracelet14Kt Link Black & White Mens White Gold bracelet Size: L8.75 in. x W8.5mm 1.20 Tcw Diamonds, 1.20 Tcw Black Diamonds, White Gold. Wt: 40 g. Introducing the sophisticated 14Kt Men's Two-Tone Gold BraceSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Victorian Yellow Gold, Diamond and Polychrome EnamelA Victorian Yellow Gold, Diamond and Polychrome Enamel Pansy Pendant/Brooch, containing one old mine cut diamond weighing approximately 0.50 carat in the center with black, grey, white and yellow polySee Sold Price
Sold2021Untitled (Totem Variation), Painted AluminumTony Rosenthal (American, 1914-2009). "Totem" variation. Aluminum shaft with painted white, yellow, grey, and black elements on a metal base, signed and dated "1987". 96 1/2" H x 10" x 10" (245.1 x 25See Sold Price
Sold2022KEITH HARING (1958-1990) Poster for Nuclear Disarmament.KEITH HARING (1958-1990) Poster for Nuclear Disarmament. Black and white offset lithographed poster. 600x450 mm; 23¾x17¾ inches. Hand-signed and dated by the artist in marker, with crawlingSee Sold Price
Sold2024ULYSSE NARDIN, 18K yellow gold and enamel chronograph hunter case pocket watchULYSSE NARDIN, 18K yellow gold chronograph hunter cased pocket watch with with hand painted and signed miniature portrait on the inside. 53 mm case diameter, white dial, black Arabic numerals with outSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patek Philippe Calatrava 3802 18k YG WatchPatek Philippe Calatrava Automatic Calendar 18k Yellow Gold men's Ref. 3802 having white porcelain, black radial roman numerals, date at three, black baton hands with Genuine Crocodile band and originSee Sold Price
Sold2021PATEK PHILIPPE, 18K PINK GOLD REF. 5053 'OFFICER'S'PATEK PHILIPPE, 18K PINK GOLD REF. 5053 'OFFICER'S' WRISTWATCH 35.00 mm case diameter, off white dial, black Arabic numerals, date aperture at 6 o'clock, hinged case back revealing exhibition case bacSee Sold Price
Sold201615M BLACK WHITE SOUTH SEA & TAHITIAN PEARL DIAMOND15mm Natural South Sea Pearl & Tahitian Pearl The Black White classic Cluster Dangle White / Cream Color Grey / Black color 4.00ct. diamonds G-color, Vs-2 clarity. Measures: 3 1/4 inches long 14kt. whSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ellsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015), Black White BlackEllsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015), Black White Blacklithograph printed in white and two shades of black, 1970, pencil signed and numbered 54/75 lower margin, published by Gemini G.E.L., Los AngeleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rolex Datejust 41 Ref.126334 Stainless Steel & 18 kt White Gold WatchRolex Men's Datejust 41 Black Dial AutomaticSee Sold Price
202218KT PATEK PHILLIP MENS WATCHPatek Philippe 18k Yellow Gold, Leather Transitional Wristwatch. DIAL: Round, white, black Arabic numeral hour markers, black outer minutes track, red outer five interval markers, sunken subsidiary seSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Yellow Gold, Diamond & RubyTiffany & Co. Yellow Gold, Diamond & Ruby Bracelet-WatchCase: 23.93 x 22.38 mm, 14 karat yellow gold, floral motifs, covered dial, round brilliant diamonds, and rubiesDial: white, black Arabic numeralSee Sold Price
Sold2020Patek Philippe, Fine Ref. 3520/D Calatrava, 18kPatek Philippe, Fine Ref. 3520/D Calatrava, 18k Gold, Circa 1994 Case: 32 mm, white enamel, radial Roman numerals, black baton hands Dial: white enamel, radial Roman numerals, black baton hands MovemeSee Sold Price
Sold202254118: Heuer Autavia, Ref. 2446C "Mark 2" Circa 1965 CHeuer Autavia, Ref. 2446C "Mark 2" Circa 1965 Case: 41 mm, stainless steel Dial: "reverse panda" dial, black with white sub-registers, applied indices,See Sold Price
Sold202355177: Chopard Colored Diamond, Diamond, White Gold ImChopard Colored Diamond, Diamond, White Gold Imperiale Watch Case: 37 x 27 mm, 18k white gold, full-cut black diamond-set bezel with near colorless diamond-set lugs&commaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hublot Big Bang WristwatchHublot Big Bang Tutti Frutti Apple wristwatch, black ceramic 38 mm case, 18k white gold PVD bezel, set with 48 tsavorite garnets, quartz movement, rubber & gummy strap with deployment clasp, black facSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROLEX, TIFFANY & CO., REF. 6927 18K YELLOW GOLD 'OYSTER PERPETUAL DATEJUST' WRISTWATCH, CIRCA 1979ROLEX, TIFFANY & CO., REF. 6927 18K YELLOW GOLD 'OYSTER PERPETUAL DATEJUST' WRISTWATCH, CIRCA 1979 26.00 mm case diameter, bark finish bezel, white dial, black Roman numerals, center sweep seconds hanSee Sold Price