Sold2018LOT (4) INCLUDING (2) 2004 LEWIS & CLARK PROOF SILVERLOT (4) INCLUDING (2) 2004 LEWIS & CLARK PROOF SILVER DOLLAR COIN AND POUCH SETS (NIB); (2) 1995 ATLANTA CENTENNIAL OLYMPIC; PROOF COMMEMORATIVE (2-COIN) SETS (NIB)See Sold Price
Sold2023Three Vintage Fashion AccessoriesThree Vintage Fashion Accessoriesto include: a small crystal studded coin purse, Judith Leiber (2 1/2 x 3 in.) (good condition) and two Louis Vuitton travel cosmetic pouches (9 x 10 in.) The first hasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Karin Rashid Artisanal Acrylic Chess Set, NIBChess set by Artist / designer Karin Rashid. Acrylic chess pieces and acrylic silk screen chess board. Modernist pieces. New old stock, never used. c. 2001. Box measures 14.5 x 14.5 x 2.25 in. 3 ChessSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL Coco Madmoiselle Gift Set NIBChanel Coco Madmoiselle gift set. New in box. Includes 50 ml eau de toilette spray, 50 ml bath gel, 50 ml body cream, and signature black velvet zippered pouch. Some wear to pouch and box consistent wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set 50 SIX STAR+ Knife & Injector Set NIBSix Star+ 25 piece knife and injector set. Includes 2 complete sets. 50 pieces total. New in original boxes. Only 1 set opened for photography. Sizes vary. Box measures approx. 18.25 x 5 x 3.75 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Graves Travel Chess & Checker Set, NIBMagnetic travel Checker and chess set in one. Cast resin pieces for both checkers and chess. New in package and new in box. 10.5 x 5.5 in. when closed. When open, double size. 3 Checkers, chess, chessSee Sold Price
Sold2024Swing Photo Coaster Set NIB, English Coasters 15Swing Photo Glass Coaster set 4 in wood case. Photo size 2 x 2. New in box. Coasters measure 4.25 in. Set 6 English digital lithograph wood coasters with gold paint and felt undersides. Windsor CastleSee Sold Price
Sold2020PIERRE CARDIN PEN & MECHANICAL PENCIL GIFT SET NIBPIERRE CARDIN PEN & MECHANICAL PENCIL GIFT SET NEW IN BOX -SOME DAMAGE TO BOX HINGES, PENS NEVER USED -6" PENS -1.5" H X 6" W X 3" D BOXSee Sold Price
Sold20233 PIECE DOLLHOUSE BATHROOM SET - NIBblue porcealin by town square miniatures - bath tub, toilet, sink. 4 1/4" l tub, 5 3/4" x 6 1/4" box EX - NMSee Sold Price
Sold2024Royal Doulton 3 Pc Porcelain Tea Cup Set, NIBRoyal DOULTON Brambly Hedge Autumn 3 piece hand painted tea cup, saucer, and 6 in. plate., Designed by Jill Barkley c 1983 for the Brambly Hedge Gift Collection. New in box. Rounded saucer, 5.5 x 1 inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Child's Tea Set NIB Unused condition, has a teaUnused condition, has a tea set and a cupboard in the box. The box is marked 9800 toy tea set made in Japan. Box measures approx. 18"h x 15"w.See Sold Price
Sold2023Paul Frank 5 Pc Pitcher and Tumbler Set, NIBVintage Paul Frank Julian the Monkey Pitcher with 4 tumblers, new old stock, in original box. Tumblers measure 6 x 3.5 in. Pitcher measures 9 x 4.5 in. app. App packaged in plastic, removed from box fSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set 13 BARBIE New Nostalgic Barbie Tea Set, NIBCollectible Barbie 13 piece porcelain tea set. New in original box, wear to box consistent with exposure. Measures approx. 10 x 3 x 8.25 inches. Packaging reads Barbie Porcelain tea set, 13-Piece PorcSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG LOUIS VUITTON BROWN CANVAS DOCUMENT POUCHVTG LOUIS VUITTON BROWN CANVAS DOCUMENT POUCH - 38CM X 28CM X 5CM- BROWN MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS- GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAP7888- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS;See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM TOILETRY POUCHLOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM TOILETRY POUCH -27cm x 16cm x 7cm-AAM8031See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAG & POUCHLouis Vuitton monogram canvas "Bucket GM" shoulder bag, adjustable leather straps and trim, interior with one slotted and one zipped pocket, gilt metal chain holds accessory pouch, all set on gilt metSee Sold Price
Sold2023WATERFORD MARQUIS Crystal Tumbler Set 4 NIB GermanThe Provence Marquis Waterford low Crystal tumblers, total 4, new in box, made in Germany. Original sticker labels on glasses, each measures 3.5 in. H x 3 in. W. Waterford Crystal Low Ball Tumblers, LSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON LILAC CALF LEATHER ACCESSORY POUCHLOUIS VUITTON LILAC CALF LEATHER ACCESSORY POUCH -24cm x 13cm x 2cm-AAM9311See Sold Price
Sold2021SET/12 NIB VTG LENOX PEWTER CHAIR NAPKIN RINGSSET/12 NIB VTG LENOX PEWTER CHAIR NAPKIN RINGS - THREE SETS OF FOUR- 2.5" X 1" INDIVIDUAL NAPKING RING- 2" X 8" X 7" IN BOX- FROM THE KIK STIEFF COLLECTION AT COLONIAL WILLIAMSBURG- CAN ALSO BE USED ASee Sold Price
Sold2020Britains #00168 Russian Infantry, NIBBritains #00168 Russian Infantry, NIB, set of eight figures in original box, Crimean War Series, special collectors edition, 15.5" x 4.25"See Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Monogram Accessories (9)1) Mini Sac HL (2) 6x3 2) Pouch with shoulder strap 6x4 3) Flat pouches with strap 4 x5 (4) 4) Cosmetic bag 7 1/2 x 4 5) Envelope pouch flat 5 1/2 x 3 5/8See Sold Price
Sold2018Three Epi Leather Accessories, Louis VuittonThree Epi Leather Accessories, Louis Vuittonmade in France, to include: a yellow zippered pouch and a vibrant purple zippered pouch (5 x 6.75 x 2.5 in.); the third is a black bifold wallet with eightSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton, Monogram, Papillon, a barrel monogrammedLouis Vuitton, Monogram, Papillon, a barrel monogrammed leather makeup bag, with twin leather handles, and a detachable pouch, 31 x 15.5 x 15cm, with a Louis Vuitton dust bagSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON x YK Easy Pouch On Strap Shoulder Bag Leather Monogram Empreinte Women'sUS$5