Sold2023Chanel ScarfChanel Black & White CC Logo Scarf 92% Wool 8% Cashmere , New Condition, Authenticity Guaranteed ,CA, FL, NY, TXSee Sold Price
Sold2024Four Chanel silk scarves. (1) 34" square. New York/Paris travel logos. Red, black and other assortedFour Chanel silk scarves. (1) 34" square. New York/Paris travel logos. Red, black and other assorted colors. (2) 34" square. CoCo Chanel image and logo. Black, white and red. (3) 34" square. Perfumes,See Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL CREAM & BLACK LOGO SILK TWILL SCARFChanel interlocking logo silk twill scarf, having a white ground with black border design, accompanied by certificate of authenticity and box, 38"sq, 0.5lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partneSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL BLACK & POLYCHROME CC LOGO SILK SCARFChanel silk scarf, black ground with polychrome CC logo made up of various jewels, hand-rolled edges, marked Chanel in gold, retaining original care tag, scarf: approx 34"l, 34"w, 0.25lbs **ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Silk ScarfChanel pink and black silk logo scarf Measures: 38 x 38 inchesSee Sold Price
2023Chanel ScarfChanel Black and White Twilly Scarf , New Condition , Authenticity Guaranteed,CA, FL, NY, TXSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Black CC Monogram Logo Red 100% Silk ScarfBold red colored silk scarf with classic CC logo monogram around the edge. Plump rolled hand stitched hem border. Signed ~ stamped Chanel. Dimensions: 26.5 X 26.25 X .10 in. Condition: Good to faSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel Silk ScarfChanel silk square logo black and white scarf Measures: 35 x 35 inches Original box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2020NEW CHANEL 9" CC LOGO BLACK HAND MIRROR W/BLK CASENEW IN BOX and never used, a great gift to buy for someone! Hand held mirror in classic black with CC LOGO on back side. Comes with smooth nylon carrying case for protection. Perfect new condition. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Black ScarfDESCRIPTION:A Black Chanel scarf decorated with Logo. CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H: 32" W: 32" CONDITION: Great condition. See lot description for details on item condition. More detSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Playing Card Print Silk ScarfVintage black Chanel playing card and Chanel logo motif silk scarf. Hand rolled and stitched edges. Original Made in Italy label. Very good condition with bright colors. No apparent snags, pulls, damaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Patent Leather Sling Back HeelsA pair of Chanel black patent leather, sling back heets, rounded toe, cone heel in two tone black and metallic gold with CC logo, like new, size 37. Absence of a condition report does not mean the iteSee Sold Price
Sold20162pc Designer Fashion Accessories. 1. SALVATORE FE2pc Designer Fashion Accessories. 1. SALVATORE FERRAGAMO 34" Square Silk Scarf. Tropical Flowers with Irises, Fritallaria, etc. Signed. 2) CHANEL Black & White Logo Quilted Leather Ladies Wallet. -- DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Accessories GlovesChanel black "CC Logo" 72% Cashmere 28% Silk Gloves Made in Italy, LIKE NEW, GUARANTEED AUTHENTIC, TXSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL BLACK CAVIAR LEATHER LOGO SHOULDER BAGLIKE NEW WORN JUST TWICE? Chanel shoulder bag, in black caviar leather with logo at front face, gold-tone hardware, dual woven chain-link and leather shoulder straps, sectioned interior with exteriorSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL PARIS Interlocking CC Silk Scarf, FranceSIGNED Vintage CHANEL black Interlocking CC Logo with classic CHANEL link chains witching C logo. Reads CHANEL along border and repeats on every side. Lower right corner reads CHANEL PARIS and attacheSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE CHANEL BLACK MESH CLOVER SLIDES WITH CC LOGORARE CHANEL BLACK MESH CLOVER SLIDES WITH CC LOGO -APPEAR TO BE BRAND NEW AND NOT WORN-SIZE 36 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Designer Silk Scarves Scarf 2pc ESTATE LOTAn estate lot of (2) two authentic Chanel finely rolled French silk ladies scarves. Both having a black background and the Chanel logo. Includes (1) Chanel scarf with the signature camellia and gold cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Authentic Chanel black metal ringAuthentic Chanel black metal ring with CC logo, in original box and in excellent as new condition, sixe 6.25See Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL SILK SCARF WITH GEM STONE NECKLACE PRINTChanel silk scarf, black ground with tonal CC logos, printed border of gold chain necklaces set with polychrome gemstones, retaining care tag, measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 34"l, 34See Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL SILK SCARF WITH GEM STONE NECKLACE PRINTChanel silk scarf, black ground with tonal CC logos, printed border of gold chain necklaces set with polychrome gemstones, lacking care tag, slight spotting to center, measurements for shipping purposSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL FLORAL & CHAINLINK CC LOGO TWILL SILK SCARFChanel twill silk scarf, in black, golds, greens and whites, showing central CC logo design with white magnolia flowers filling interior of the letters, chain link border, accompanied by certificate oSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Wool Scarf (new w/tag)CHANEL (PARIS) Wool scarf, Chanel with eiffel tower design, new with tag 24" x 74"See Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Silk Scarf (new w/tag)CHANEL (PARIS) Silk scarf, Chanel new with tag 65" x 25"See Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsHERMES Scarf Muffler Carre 90 ROBE LEGERE 003904S Horse 2022 100% Silk NOIR/BLANC Black and WhiteUS$5
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsHERMES Scarf Muffler Carre 90 ONDE DE CHIC Refined Waves 100% Silk Black and White Grey HermesUS$5
Oct 01Mynt AuctionsHERMES Hermes Carre 90 LIBERTE EGALITE FRATERNITE REPUBLIQUE FRANCAISE 1789 Black x Orange ScarfUS$5