Sold2024NEW DESIGNER Juicy Couture Gray Long Sleeve Hoodie, Juicy Couture Long PantsAUTHENTIC Gray long-sleeve hoodie size X-large, Pants size X-largeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lisbeth Salander Costume from Girl with the DragonHero Evidence of Evolution brand dark gray three-quarter sleeved cotton wide-neck t-shirt and dark gray long-sleeved hoodie worn by Lisbeth Salander, as portrayed by Rooney Mara, in The Girl with theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Joseph Henry Sharp (American, 1859-1953) War BonnetJoseph Henry Sharp (American, 1859-1953) War Bonnet Maker, Oil on canvas, Signed lower right J. H. Sharp. Framed dimensions: H: 27 3/4 x W: 23 3/4 x D: 2 3/4 in. H: 20 x W: 16 1/4 in. Provenance: CollSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zhang Lin (Chinese,b. 1948)Zhang Lin (Chinese,b. 1948) To Occupy the Battlefield, 1975, Gouache on paper, Artist and title label on verso. Member of Huxian Peasant Painting Group. H: 51 W: 34 1/4 in. From the collection of Dr.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Late 15th/Early 16th Century Franco-Flemish GothicA Late 15th/Early 16th Century Franco-Flemish Gothic Biblical Tapestry Fragment, Possibly depicting the life of David, the shepherd boy who became King of Israel. Also include depictions of courtly fiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Musgo One Piece Baked GlobeMusgo Gasoline Michigan Mile Maker One Piece Baked Milk Glass Globe, September 17, 1929, With iconic hand painted Native American graphic on each side and Made in USA ink stamp along collar. Also signSee Sold Price
20241938 Lincoln Berline Judkins 4 Door Sedan V-121938 Lincoln Berline Judkins 4 Door Sedan V-12. Vin # K9355 Includes 5 keys. Odometer reads 60732. Vehicle has been inspected by Auto Appraisal Group. Please request the vehicle inspection report. PleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shi Huifang (Chinese, 20th Century)Shi Huifang (Chinese, 20th Century) Evening in Production Brigade, 1974, Gouache on paper, Original artist and title label to verso. Member of Huxian Peasant Painting Group. H: 31 1/4 W: 48 in. From tSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Coin Operated Rock-Ola 1937 World Series BaseballA Coin Operated Rock-Ola 1937 World Series Baseball Arcade Machine, Not currently in working order, in need of restoration due to not being run since the 1980s. H: 50 W: 40 1/2 D: 24 3/4 in. With a CeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zhang Lin (Chinese, b. 1948)Zhang Lin (Chinese, b. 1948) The Wish of Hundreds of Millions of the People, 1977, Gouache on paper, Original artist and title label to verso. Member of Huxian Peasant Painting Group. H: 55 1/2 W: 38See Sold Price
Sold20241929 Oakland All American Six1929 Oakland All American Six Vin# 242978 Rare Oakland All American Six business coupe, includes wooden shaft golf clubs, blanket, Oakland Six Instruction Book Sixteenth Edition, 2 keys. Odometer readSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zhang Chunxia (Chinese, 20th Century)Zhang Chunxia (Chinese, 20th Century) Warmth Provided by PLA for Woman Militia, 1974, Gouache on paper, Original artist and title label to verso. Member of Huxian Peasant Painting Group. H: 33 3/4 W:See Sold Price
Sold2024Mobiloil Gargoyle One-Piece Baked GlobeA Mobiloil Gargoyle One-Piece Baked Milk Glass Globe, ca 1920/30's, Two-sided, mounted to an electrified cast metal, painted, Curtis St. Louis USA pneumatic machine no: AR 45. Together with a two-sideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fan Zhiyou (Chinese, 20th Century)Fan Zhiyou (Chinese, 20th Century) A Condolence Performance at a Work Site, Gouache on paper, Member of Huxian Peasant Painting Group. H: 30 3/4 W: 43 in. From the collection of Dr. Adelia M. Peters,See Sold Price
Sold2024Hans Wegner Papa Bear Chair & OttomanA Hans Wegner (Denmark, 1914- 2007) Papa Bear Chair & Ottoman, Teak wing chair No.19 with original upholstery, having button tufted back over splayed legs with matching ottoman No. 29. Each with makerSee Sold Price