Sold2022GUCCI BEIGE CANVAS MONOGRAMMED TOTE HANDBAGGucci Medium Bamboo Tote-Beige Canvas-Monogrammed Canvas-Leather/Bamboo Handle-Ruthenium-32*23*10cm-SERIAL #112526 001998--All bags are authentic and come with a COA- AAU1738 THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI MEDIUM VINTAGE DIANA BAMBOO HANDLEGUCCI MEDIUM VINTAGE DIANA- BAMBOO HANDLE -BRONZE CALF LEATHER -002.1998.0260- D9- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED. AAW0539-35*28*13cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Dionysus Bamboo Top Handle Bag Embroidered Python Medium BrownGucci Dionysus Bamboo Top Handle Bag Embroidered Python Medium BrownSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI BAMBOO COLLECTION BLUE CROCODILE EMBOSSED HANDBAGElectric blue leather handbag with bamboo top handle and silver-tone hardware. The bamboo clasp turns to open the bag, which is lined in linen-colored cotton lining with blue trim. The handbag comes wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Bamboo Shopper Tote Leather LargeGucci Bamboo Shopper Tote Leather Large Exterior Color: Red Interior Color: Neutral Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: Gold Tone Accessories: Dust bag, DetachableSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Bamboo Top Handle Mini Nympheaea Handbag, in pink leather, with golden plated hardware,Gucci Bamboo Top Handle Mini Nympheaea Handbag, in pink leather, with golden plated hardware, adjustable leather and web canvas shoulder strap, bamboo top handle with cabochons, flanked by two compartSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Bamboo Flap Tote Shoulder BagGucci Bamboo Flap Tote shoulder bag of blue grained calfskin calf leather with blue leather handles and goldtone hardware, includes dustbag; marked 338989-001998 Condition AA Near perfect condition,See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Medium Smilla HandbagGucci Medium Smilla handbag of brown calfskin leather with leather handles and goldtone hardware; marked 269925-525040, includes strap, fox fur charm. 13.75 in. x 8.66 in. x 5.5 in. Condition AA; peSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI MEDIUM GG MARMONT SHOULDER BAGGUCCI BEIGE QUILTED LEATHER MARMONT MEDIUM SHOULDER BAG Quilted leather shoulder bag in beige. Sliding curb chain and tonal leather shoulder strap. Logo hardware at face. Foldover flap with press-releSee Sold Price
2024GUCCI MEDIUM GG MARMONT SHOULDER BAGGUCCI BLACK QUILTED LEATHER MARMONT MEDIUM SHOULDER BAG Quilted leather shoulder bag in black. Sliding curb chain and tonal leather shoulder strap. Logo hardware at face. Foldover flap with press-releSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI MEDIUM GG MARMONT SHOULDER BAGGUCCI BLACK QUILTED LEATHER MARMONT MEDIUM SHOULDER BAG Quilted leather shoulder bag in black. Sliding curb chain and tonal leather shoulder strap. Logo hardware at face. Foldover flap with press-releSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Bamboo Leather Shopper ToteThis Bamboo Shopper tote has classic bamboo handles and a removable shoulder strap, the interior has a center zip and pockets. Made in one of signature leathers, noted for its incredible softness, elaSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BAMBOO & METALLIC LEATHER HANDBAGwith printed logo to front and stamped logo to interior; Condition: with red stains to interior; Provenance: Estate from The Wilshire, Los Angeles; 13 inches wide; 12 inches high to top of handleSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Medium Messenger BagGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Medium Messenger Bag in Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 145857/001013. Measurements: 31*28*1cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certifSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Gucci Bamboo BackpackBrand: Gucci Model Vintage backpack fDescription: GHW,bamboo, adjustable straps, buckle closure, Condition: Gentloy Loved/Good- moderate wear. Italy Brown Leather-Suede 13" x 4" x 11.5" Drop: 4" 100%See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Bamboo Top Handle in Bamboo Monogrammed CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Bamboo Top Handle in Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas in B condition. Date Code is 137383-001998 This lot includes the following accessories: . Measurements: 20*18*10cm (LengthSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Bamboo Double Handled Monogram BagThis Gucci mongramed handbag has a double bamboo handle. It has an inner zip pocket and is in unused condition. It 15" tall X 14" across X 5.5" deep.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Bamboo Bullet Leather HandbagGucci Bamboo Bullet handbag of black calfskin leather with leather handles, black hardware and tan leather interior; marked 111713-3444. 12.5 in. x 4.75 in. x 7 in. Condition: A; excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Bamboo Boston in Bamboo Handle Smooth LeatherGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Bamboo Boston in Brown Smooth Leather in AB condition. Date Code is 000-122-0293 Measurements: 33*22*16,5cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate of authenSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BAMBOO HANDLE MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci bamboo shoulder bag, in beige monogrammed canvas, with gold-tone hardware, dual rounded bamboo shoulder straps, studded trim at top opening, brown canvas lining with single zip pocket at interioSee Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic Gucci Medium Soho Tote bag, 15"wAuthentic Gucci Medium Soho Tote bag, having dual flat top handles, having an interlocking GG logo at front, the drawstring with tassel closure opening to a patterned fabric lining with three interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Bamboo Heartbit Tote in Bronze LeatherGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Bamboo Heartbit Tote in Metallic Bronze Monogrammed Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 269957-520981 This lot includes the following accessories: Strap. Measurements: 27*25*1See Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Bamboo Backpack GMGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Bamboo Backpack GM in Caramel Smooth Leather in A condition. Date Code is 003-2058-0016. Measurements: 30*27*9,5cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Medium Abbey ToteGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Medium Abbey Tote in Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 141470/204991. Includes Dustbag. Measurements: 31*22*12cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot iSee Sold Price