Sold2020Sayour: Green Wicker Chair - Signed Fine Art PrintLeslie Sayour (b.1947-) / USA / Signed / Fine Art Print / 20 x 24 inches (approx) / Provenance: Private CollectorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Blue Dog Art Print on Canvas 20 x 2424 X 28 - Does Not Come Framed / Shipped out in a Mailing Tube / This is Not an Original Oil / This is a PrintSee Sold Price
Sold2024Enola Gay: Paul Tibbets Signed "Atomic Warfare is Born" Large PrintPaul Tibbetsn.p., n.d.Enola Gay: Paul Tibbets Signed "Atomic Warfare is Born" Large PrintLarge Fine Art Print, 18" x 24," of the Enola Gay entitled "Atomic Warfare is Born,&quSee Sold Price
Sold2018Thomas Kinkade Fine Art PrintThomas Kinkade Fine Art Print Approximate Measurements: 20 x 24See Sold Price
Sold2022Wishum Gregory - "Pittsburgh Penguins "Wishum Gregory - "Pittsburgh Penguins ", 20 x 24, very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021REYNOLDS "YESTERDAY'S RAIN" ORIGINAL ART PRINT 24"PATRICK REYNOLDS "YESTERDAY'S RAIN" HAND EMBELLISHED ORIGINAL ART PRINT-24" X 20" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP93021See Sold Price
Sold2023Wishum Gregory - "Let There Be Light"Wishum Gregory - "Let There Be Light", 20 x 24, very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021REYNOLDS "TUSCANY MORNING" ORIGINAL ART PRINT 24"PATRICK REYNOLDS "TUSCANY MORNING" HAND EMBELLISHED ORIGINAL ART PRINT-24" X 20" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP93021See Sold Price
Sold2021Ellsworth Kelly Large Colored Print Hand SignedEllsworth Kelly Large Colored Print Hand Signed Measures 20.5 x 24 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wishum Gregory - "Beyonce"Wishum Gregory - "Beyonce", 24 x 20, very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Framed Art Dog Print SignedFramed Art Dog Print Signed Stephen Hamrich Roughly 20" x 24"See Sold Price
Sold2023Erte "Summer Snow" Art Deco print 3/300 20"H x 24 1/2"W x 1 1/2"DErte "Summer Snow" Art Deco print 3/300 label verso 20"H x 24 1/2"W x 1 1/2"DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wishum Gregory - "Jackie Robinson"Wishum Gregory - "Jackie Robinson", 24 x 20, very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wishum Gregory - "Motown Legends"Wishum Gregory - "Motown Legends", 24 x 20, very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wishum Gregory - "Rihanna II"Wishum Gregory - "Rihanna II", 24 x 20, very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022[ART-PRINT] MARC CHAGALL "ESTHER" BIBLE LITHO.[ART-PRINT] MARC CHAGALL "Esther" Original Bible lithograph. Moulot, France, 1969. Original Bible lithograph. Archival matted and backing, ready to fit a standard frame. Size (20"x24") REF: Mourlot noSee Sold Price
Sold2023Paulina Gora Oil Painting On Canvas "The Rest"Paulina Gora oil painting on canvas titled "The Rest". Large head big eyed girl in landscape stands in front of large bundle. Monogrammed lower left. Excellent condition. Art measures 20" x 24". FrameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wishum Gregory - "Legends of Jazz"Wishum Gregory - "Legends of Jazz", 24 x 20, very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wishum Gregory - "Legends of Blues"Wishum Gregory - "Legends of Blues", 24 x 20, very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wishum Gregory - "Lest We Forget"Wishum Gregory - "Lest We Forget", 24 x 20, very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wishum Gregory - "Legends of Comedy"Wishum Gregory - "Legends of Comedy", 24 x 20, very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wishum Gregory - "Ready to Rumble"Wishum Gregory - "Ready to Rumble", 24 x 20, very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wishum Gregory - "The Comedy Zone"Wishum Gregory - "The Comedy Zone", 24 x 20, very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE TRAMP ART FRAMECHIP CARVED WITH GREEN AND GOLD PAINTED ACCENTS - INTERIOR 20" X 24" EXTERIOR 33" X 37" PROVENANCE: UPDATED 2023 TERMS FOR PURCHASING AND SHIPPING OF AUCTION ITEMS. PLEASE READ CAREFULLY BEFORE BIDDINSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsKobe Bryant Black Mamba Large Poster Print 20in x 24in Offset LithographUS$10
Lodestar Auctionsc1777 Hans Burkgmair The Elder Woodblock Print Triumph of Maximillian Musicians TrunkUS$250
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsWishum Gregory African American Patriots Unsung Heroes Custom Framed Print 30x24inUS$10
4 days LeftJasper52Impressionist Figure, British Artist, Strong Colours, Original Oil Painting c.1970sUS$600
827 Lots AwayFine Arts OutletCreative Metal Guitar Structure on Base Modern Art Piece Size: 20" x 24" x 70"HUS$1,050
47 Lots AwayWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto, 'Follow Me', Signed Limited Edition Sculptograph, 2006See Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper52Grandes routes d'Angleterre, d'Ecosse & Irlande. British Isles VAUGONDY 1757 mapUS$300