Sold2021Cardinals Kyler Murray Signed 2019 Panini DP Silver 101Cardinals Kyler Murray Signed 2019 Panini DP Silver 101 RC Card Auto 10 BAS SlabSee Sold Price
Sold20222017 PANINI CONTENDERS CHARLES HARRIS ROOKIE AUTO CRACKED ICE 3/25 #122 MINT 9 AUTO 10 SPORTS CARD2017 PANINI CONTENDERS CHARLES HARRIS ROOKIE AUTO CRACKED ICE 3/25 #122 MINT 9 AUTO 10 SPORTS CARDSee Sold Price
Sold20242017-18 panini select #162 mario2017-18 panini select #162 mario hezonja signed rookie card auto 10 PSA/DNA slab 2017-18 Panini Select #162 Mario Hezonja Signed Rookie Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slab SKU no: RBJ7474278924376See Sold Price
Sold20212017 Panini Cont. Optic #103 Mahomes II PSA 8.5/8One of Patrick Mahomes II Best Rookie Cards. This is a 2017 Panini Contenders Optic Autograph. Card has been graded a NM-MT+ 8.5 with an auto grade of 8. A stunning card with just incredible eye appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2021Bruno Romeda Italian, 1933-2017 Square, 1980Bruno Romeda Italian, 1933-2017 Square, 1980 Signed and dated Romeda 80 Bronze with green patina 10 5/8 x 8 3/4 x 2 1/8 inches (27 x 22.2 x 5.4 cm) Provenance: Camillos Kouros Gallery, New York PrivatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Steuben Crystal Sculpture "The (Boy In the) Tree"Steuben Glass, New York. Glass design by Paul Schulze. Engraving design by Tom Vincent. Molded, engraved and frost etched. Signed Steuben and 3.10 on right lower side. In hinged lid red presentation cSee Sold Price
Sold2024James Forsberg, Monument, WoodcutJames Forsberg (1919-1991) Monument, n.d. Woodcut print, ed. 3/10 Signed lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2024Charles Adams Platt (1861-1933) Buttermilk Channel, with Statue of Liberty, 1889Etching, signed; 10 3/4" x 6 5/8". Reference: Platt 107.See Sold Price
Sold2024Hugh Kepets (b.1949) DawnLithograph, signed, edition 3/250; 10" x 13"See Sold Price
Sold2020Kara Walker (American, b.1969) 'I'll Be a Monkey'sKara Walker (American, b.1969) 'I'll Be a Monkey's Uncle' Lithograph 1996, signed lower right, AP 3/10, depicting the figures of a girl and a monkey in black silhouette against a white background, mouSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bernar Venet Sculpture Five Indeterminate LinesBernar Venet Sculpture Five Indeterminate Lines 1995 Edition of 8/ 12. Torch cut steel sculpture. 16 x 36 x 10 3/4 inches. Signed, dated and numbered on the base lower right corner. Published by UniveSee Sold Price
Sold2015SABIN HOWARD BRONZE TITLED ARMOR SCULPTURE, MEASURESSABIN HOWARD BRONZE TITLED ARMOR SCULPTURE, MEASURES 14" HIGH, 15" FRONT TO BACK, #3 OF 10, SIGNED ON BASE, PURCHASED DIRECTLY FROM ARTIST, AS PICTUREDSee Sold Price
Sold2024Roseville Pottery Green Bushberry Two-Handled Vase c1940sRoseville Pottery Green Bushberry Two-Handled Vase c1940s. Signed. Perfect condition. 10 3/8"h x 6.5"d. Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48See Sold Price
Sold2022After Jean-Baptiste Camille COROT: Landscape - O/COil painting on canvas of a landscape with a figure, signed lower right. [Art: 10 3/4" H x 14" W; Frame: 20 1/2" H x 17 1/2" W]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016CARL KAUBA Fine sculpture, "Metamorphosis"CARL KAUBA (1865 - 1922);Sculpture, "Metamorphosis," France, ca. 1900; Patinated and gilt bronze, plique-Ã -jour enamel, marble; Signed C. KAUBA; Open: 10 3/4" x 6 3/4" x 8", closed: 9 1/2" x 3 1/2" xSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vase Signed L.C. Tiffany-Favrile #1234JVase Signed L.C. Tiffany-Favrile #1234J, 9" x 3.25", Beautiful Blue Iridescence With Green Heart And Vine Decor, Fred Zumthurn Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022JOE TALIRUNILI, INUIT, Mother and Child, with Pail and Ulu, late 1960sJOE TALIRUNILI (1893-1976) PUVIRNITUQ (POVUNGNITUK) Mother and Child, with Pail and Ulu, late 1960s stone, sealskin, and antler, 8.5 x 4 x 3.25 in (21.6 x 10.2 x 8.3 cm) signed, "JOE". Provenance PrivSee Sold Price
Sold2016Leonor Fini (Argentine/French, 1908-1996)The Mask of the Red Death (from Edgar Allan Poe), 1987; Oil on paper mounted to canvas (framed); Signed, dated and titled; 12 3/4" x 10 1/4"; Provenance Galerie Carpentier (acquired in 1988); The AdriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hand Made Silk Persian Rug / Carpet, signed, tight weave. Inches 6.2 x 3.10 feetHand Made Silk Persian Rug / Carpet, signed, tight weave. Inches 6.2 x 3.10 feetSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Isfahan Serafian Rug with InscriptionsSigned Isfahan Serafian with Inscriptions 170 x 117 cm (5' 7" x 3' 10") Persia, ca. 1930 Condition: very good, full pile, minor signs of use at lower kilim end Inscription: Quote from the poem "YusufSee Sold Price
Sold2024NOS Group of 3 Auto Products; Childs Safety Belt, Coffee Warmer, and Bottle WarmerLargest 10" x 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Gretchen Mol 13th FLOOR / BOARDWALK EMPIRE In Person Signed PhotoPhoto size is 8x10. Gretchen Mol in person signed autographsed photo. Gretchen Mol has been in such movies as THE THIRTEENTH FLOOR, THE NOTORIOUS BETTTY PAGE, and 3:10 TO ZUMA.See Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsEmmitt Smith Signed 2017 Immaculate Collection Football Card Auto 10 BASUS$10
665 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsEmmitt Smith Signed 1990 Fleer Update Rookie Card Auto 10 BAS Dallas CowboysUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsEmmitt Smith Signed 1990 Pro Set Rookie Card Auto 10 BAS Slabbed Dallas CowboysUS$10
3 days Left3 Kings Auction2017-18 Panini NBA Hoops #259 Dennis Smith Jr. Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed MUS$100
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsT.J. Watt Signed 2017 Panini Prizm Rookie Card Auto 10 BAS - Pittsburgh SteelersUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMagic Johnson Signed 2018 Panini Nat Card Auto 10 BAS Slab Los Angeles LakersUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLarry Bird & Magic Johnson Signed 2013 Panini Preferred #8 Card Auto 10 BAS SlabUS$10
681 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsJustin Jefferson Signed 2020 Panini Prizm Rookie Gear Card Auto 10 BAS SlabUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsJulius Erving "HOF 93" Signed 1972 Topps #195 Rookie Card Auto 10 BAS Slab 3US$10
5 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneeremmitt smith 2015 panini prizm prizms card cowboys GEM 10 auto beckett 233573US$200
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2017 panini donruss optic hall kings #12 jerry west signed card auto 10 PSA slabUS$250
1 day Left3 Kings Auction2015 Panini Contenders #21 Joe Young Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed OregonUS$62
3 days Left3 Kings Auctionrandy gradishar signed 1976 topps #257 trading card 10 auto slab BAS 44541US$115
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2017-18 Panini Prizm Furkan Korkmaz Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA Slabbed RCUS$10
3 days Left3 Kings Auction2016-17 Panini Threads #153 Willy Hernangomez Signed Card AUTO Grade 10 PSA SlabUS$76
3 days Left3 Kings Auction2020-21 panini prizm draft picks #30 jalen smith signed card auto 10 PSA slabbedUS$110