Sold2018Y.A. Tittle Signed 49ers Throwback 1950's Style SilverY.A. Tittle Signed 49ers Throwback 1950's Style Silver Riddell Mini Helmet w/HOF 71See Sold Price
Sold2018Y.A. Tittle Signed 49ers Throwback 1950's Style SilverY.A. Tittle signed San Francisco 49ers 1950's style silver throwback Riddell mini helmet with 'HOF 71' inscription. The mini helmet has no face mask to resemble the style helmets used in the 1950's whSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two official NFL Wilson autographed footballs. The first, signed Fran Tarkenton with original storeTwo official NFL Wilson autographed footballs. The first, signed Fran Tarkenton with original store tag still attached and in very good unused condition; the second, signed "Hey Tom, The Best to ya !See Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Leclerc Signed Mini Helmet Glass Display (BAS COA)Charles Leclerc Signed Mini Helmet Glass Display (BAS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2024Dave Prowse James Earl Jones George Lucas AUTOGRAPHED Vader HelmetDisplays are not framed, and can be framed for a cost. Framed items will state they are framed in the name of the item. All signed items come with a COA. All items now come with a 3rd Party COA from PSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARION, FRANCIS. 1732-1795. Early Autograph Letter Signed ('Fran. Marion') from the Swamp Fox to...MARION, FRANCIS. 1732-1795. Early Autograph Letter Signed ('Fran. Marion') from the Swamp Fox to General Benjamin Lincoln, from the field, 1 p, 4to (318 x 254 mm), ink on paper, 'Camp at Sheldon' [SouSee Sold Price
Sold202260118: Francis "The Swamp Fox" Marion receipt signed ("Francis "The Swamp Fox" Marion receipt signed ("Fran. Marion"). One page, 6.75" x 3", no place, [South Carolina]; April 23, 1781See Sold Price
Sold2022Beatles Signed Abbey Road LP Record AlbumThe Beatles (1960-1970). The Beatles, George Harrison, Paul McCartney, Ringo Starr and John Lennon signed LP Cover “Abbey Road” The Beatles Abbey Road Argentina LP, Stereo First Pressing,See Sold Price
Sold2023G. (Gerald Harvey Jones) Harvey (1933-2017) Evening Cab 11 x 6 in. framed 21 x 16 in.G. (Gerald Harvey Jones) Harvey (1933-2017) Evening Cab signed and dated 'G. Harvey- © '87' (lower left) and signed again (on the original backing board), titled, numbered and with an artist reprSee Sold Price
Sold2021Joseph E. Yoakum. Casey Jones Home In Reno.Joseph E. Yoakum (1890-1972). Casey Jones Home In Hills Of Reno Nevada. Signed and titled. Ink, pastel and colored pencil on paper. Excellent condition. Colors are bright and rich. The drawing has somSee Sold Price
Sold2020Marion Perkins (1908-1961) - Mother and ChildMarion Perkins 1908-1961 Mother and Child Hand carved ceramic stele 1953 Signed and dated. Provenance: Lawrence A. Jones, an artist friend of Perkins in Chicago; thence by descent.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sir Alfred Munnings, Polo Ground at PrincemereSir Alfred James Munnings, P.R.A., R.W.S. (British, 1878-1959)Making a Polo Ground at Princemereoil on canvassigned lower right A.J. MUNNINGS25 1/8 x 30 1/4in (63.8 x 76.8cm) ProvenanSee Sold Price
Sold2021G. Harvey, Carriages On Canal Street, New OrleansG. (Gerald Harvey Jones) Harvey(American, 1933-2017)Carriages On Canal Street, New Orleansoil on canvassigned lower left G. Harvey ©, titled to top stretcher bar, titled and signed again to reverse.<See Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Longo, Ellen, from Men in the CitiesRobert Longo (American, B. 1953)Ellen, from Men in the Cities, 1999lithograph on Arches papernumbered 15/50 lower left, signed R and dated lower right, this work is number 15 from the edition of 50 puSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol, Cheddar Cheese Campbell s Soup IIAndy Warhol (American, 1928-1987)Cheddar Cheese, from Campbells Soup II, 1969 (F. & S. II 63)screenprint in colors on wove papersigned Andy Warhol in ball-point pen on the reverse and numbered 15/250See Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Longo, Joseph, from Men in the CitiesRobert Longo (American, B. 1953)Joseph, from Men in the Cities, 2000lithograph on Arches Cover paperNumbered 45/50 lower left, signed R and dated in pencil lower right, this work is number 45 from theSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Margaret Bruton terrazzo painted low tableA Margaret Bruton terrazzo, cream painted and lacquer low tableprobably supplied by Frances Elkinsmid 20th centuryThe top decorated with a crab and sea shells within waves, signed with the artists iniSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jean Gabriel Domergue, Portrait of a seated womanJean Gabriel Domergue (French, 1889-1962)Portrait of a seated woman with a parasol, 1919oil on canvassigned and dated lower right25 1/2 x 21in (65 x 53.3cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022Continental School, Harem scene, oilContinental School(19th century)Harem sceneoil on canvasindistinctly signed and dated 186? lower left23 x 36in (58.5 x 91.5cm) Provenance:Property from a Private Collection, BeverlSee Sold Price
Sold2020Anna Robertson (Grandma) Moses, The Bridge, 1958Anna Mary Robertson (Grandma) Moses (American 1860-1961) The Bridge, 1958 oil on masonite signed lower left MOSES , dated Jan. 9, 1958, numbered 1818 and inscribed with title (on a label affixed to thSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Nieto, Fancy dancer in ParisJohn Nieto (American, 1936-2018)Fancy dancer in Parisoil on canvassigned lower left Nieto71 x 59 1/4in (180.5 x 150.5cm) Provenance:Property from the private collection of NSee Sold Price
Sold2023Henry Ary, View of the Hudson RiverHenry Ary (American, 1807-1859)View of the Hudson Riveroil on boardsigned lower center Ary29 1/2 x 24 1/2in (75 x 61cm) Footnote:A related work entitled View from Mount MSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bert Geer Phillips, After the CeremonyBert Geer Phillips(1868 - 1956)After the Ceremonyoil on boardsigned lower right: PHillips24 3/8 x 75 1/2 in. (61.91 x 191.77 cm.), Frame: 34 1/4 x 84 1/4 x 1 1/2 in. (87 x 214 x 3.81 cm.) Gerald PeterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Frank Jones. Large Devil House.Frank Jones. (1900-1969, Texas) Large Devil House. c. 1967. Not signed or dated. Red and Blue colored pencil on paper. Expected discoloration of paper for age with sharp, dark matting edge lines, otheSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFRAN TARKENTON STEVE SPURRIER BUCK BELUE +13 SEC QBS W/HOLO SIGNED MINI HELMETUS$10
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsdonovan peoples-jones signed michigan riddell speed mini helmet - (schwartz COA)US$125
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerFramed Autographed/Signed YA Y.A. Tittle HOF 33x42 San Fran Red Jersey JSA COAUS$520
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2001 Green Bay Packers Signed Super Bowl 1 Champs Lithograph Framed Beckett BASUS$10
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsPatrick Willis Signed 49ers Mini Helmet 2007 Defensive Rookie of the Year BeckettUS$10
4 days LeftSEUYCOFramed Autographed/Signed YA Y.A. Tittle 33x42 LSU Purple College Jersey JSA COAUS$86
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsDoc Blanchard Signed Mini Football Helmet Army Black Knights BAS AuthenticatedUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsBill Goldberg Vince Dooley Charley Trippi Signed Mini Football Helmet JSA COAUS$10