Sold2021Odell Beckham Jr. Signed Giants 16x20 Photo (SteinerPhoto measures 16" x 20" in size and has been hand-signed by Odell Beckham Jr. (New York Giants)The lot / autograph(s) includes an official Steiner hologram for authenticity purposes.Authentication: SSee Sold Price
Sold2021American Football Odell Beckham Jr signed New YorkAmerican Football Odell Beckham Jr signed New York Giants 12x8 colour photo dedicated. Odell Cornelius Beckham Jr. (born November 5, 1992), commonly known as OBJ, [1] is an American football wide receSee Sold Price
Sold2021American Football Odell Beckham Jnr signed 12x8 colourAmerican Football Odell Beckham Jnr signed 12x8 colour photo pictured in action for the New York Giants. Odell Cornelius Beckham Jr. , born November 5, 1992, , commonly known as OBJ, is an American foSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carl Hubbell Signed, Vintage NY Giants JerseyCarl Hubbell Signed, Vintage New York Giants Baseball Jersey. This jersey has been photo matched and will be delivered with the image that the jersey has been phot matched to. Carl Owen Hubbell (JuneSee Sold Price
Sold2016Photograph, Berenice Abbott, New York at NightBerenice Abbott (American, 1898-1991) New York at Night, 1932, later impression, gelatin silver print, pencil signed lower right, image: 13.75"h x 10.75"w, overall (with frame): 25"h x 21.25"wSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Babe Ruth, Lou Gehrig and 1934 New York Yankees TeamA Babe Ruth, Lou Gehrig and 1934 New York Yankees Team Signed Baseball (Beckett LOA), with a Beckett Letter of Authenticity. The ball with a two-color seam and signed by: Babe Ruth, Lou Gehrig, Red RuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Eligio Pichardo (1929-1984) Dominican/ AmericanEligio Pichardo (1929-1984) Oil on canvas depicting a typical painting of Pichardos time in New York, signed inverso, piece measures 27 x 20 and 35 x 27 inches w/ frame. Piece is authenticated by IvanSee Sold Price
Sold2023George W. Drew Marsh Landscape Oil On CanvasBeautiful oil on canvas painting by listed New York artist George W. Drew (1875-1968). The painting features a marsh landscape at dusk. Signed in lower right. Sight measures approx. 11-1/2" across bySee Sold Price
SoldA 1934 New York Yankees Team Signed Autograph Baseball Featuring Babe Ruth and Lou Gehrig (PSA and BA 1934 New York Yankees Team Signed Autograph Baseball Featuring Babe Ruth and Lou Gehrig (PSA and Beckett Authentication Services Letters of Authenticity) 1934 marked Babe Ruth's last season with theSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Worlds Of Dvorak By Michael B. Beckerman SIGNED & Inscribed First Edition With Included CDNew Worlds Of Dvorak By Michael B. Beckerman SIGNED & Inscribed First Edition With Included CD published by W. W. Norton & Co. New York, 2003See Sold Price
Sold2024Alexander Calder (1898-1976), Color swatchesAlexander Calder(1898-1976)Color swatchesGouache on paperUnsigned16" H x 7" W Provenance: Perl's Galleries, New York, NYThe Estate of John McKaughan Jr., Art Director of Braniff International AiSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Parker Davis Landscape Oil on Canvas, 1905John Parker Davis (American, 1832-1910), Cows in Landscape, Oil on Canvas, signed lower left. 12.25" H x 18.25" W. Provenance: From a New York City Collection. Keywords: Painting, Pastoral, Cottage, FSee Sold Price
Sold2024Judy Kitzman Foggy Landscape Oil on CanvasJudy Kitzman (American, 1947-2014), Foggy Landscape, Oil on Canvas, signed lower right, unframed. 8" H x 10" W. Provenance: From a New York City Collection. Keywords: Painting, Contemporary Art, ImpreSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Studios 18-Light Bronze and Glass Lily LampEighteen(18) light favrile glass and bronze lily lamp. Bronze stylized lilypad base. Impressed Tiffany Studios New York. Favrile glass shades each signed L.C. Tiffany Favrile; 21in.H. x 16in.W. x 4.5iSee Sold Price
Sold2022KYLE RANDOLPH MORRIS (AMERICAN, 1918-1979).Untitled, Oil on Canvas. Signed to lower right. Signed and dated Sept 61 verso. From a New York collection. - Dimensions: 72" h x 48" w.See Sold Price
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneersterling shepard/odell beckham jr. new york giants autographed signed 16x20 framed photo (steinerUS$210
13 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsY.A. Tittle signed New York Giants 16x20 Photo Framed w/ HOF 71 MAB HOLOGRAMUS$165
3 days Left3 Kings Auctionplaxico burress new york giants autographed signed 16x20 photo (steiner holo)US$30
Oct 05Golden Air Auctionsodell beckham jr. new york giants autographed signed framed jersey collage (JSA COA)US$210
17 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsLAWRENCE TAYLOR AUTOGRAPHED SIGNED 16X20 PHOTO NEW YORK GIANTS BECKETT 177681US$115
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsBeckham Jr Tyreek Hill Waddle Signed Miami Dolphins Full Size Speed HelmetUS$10
Oct 05Golden Air Auctionsnew york yankees signed 16x20 photo custom framed babe ruth w/ 48 sigs- beckettUS$620
21 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsStrahan Justin Tuck Osi Umenyiora Signed Giants F/S Speed Helmet-Beckett W HoloUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsGiannis Antetokounmpo Damian Lillard Signed Bucks 16x20 Photo-Beckett W HoloUS$10