Sold2022MID CENTURY DUQUESNE BEER ADVERTISMENT TIN SIGNA mid-century tin sign, an advertisement for Duquesne Pilsner Beer. The sign presents a young man raising a mug of beer and insctiption Enjoy a Duke, Duquesne, The Prince of Pilseners, Cold To Go. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2023MID CENTURY DUQUESNE BEER ADVERTISMENT TIN SIGNA mid-century tin sign, an advertisement for Duquesne Pilsner Beer. The sign presents a young man raising a mug of beer and insctiption Enjoy a Duke, Duquesne, The Prince of Pilseners, Cold To Go. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Scheidt's Valley Forge Beer Cardboard AdvertisementScheidt's Valley Forge Beer Cardboard Advertisement. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 8 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2024Budweiser Beer Cardboard Advertisement Featuring ClydesdaleCirca 1950-60s. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 36 x 24See Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Beer Cardboard Advertisement Featuring Horses, Lot 2Budweiser Beer Cardboard Advertisement Featuring Horses, Lot 2. Circa 1950-60s. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 36 x 24See Sold Price
Sold20231LOT OF 2: CARDBOARD BEER ADVERTISEMENTS.This is a lot of two cardboard beer advertisements. The first is a Grain Belt Premium Beer cardboard advertisement with a wood frame added. It is in nice condition with one area in the upper right-hanSee Sold Price
Sold2016Duquesne Beer Diecut Cardboard Motion Sign.Nice fireplace scene hunting scene. Cardboard has some overall wear, bends and a few tears. Displays well. Condition (Very Good).See Sold Price
Sold2024Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer Framed Cardboard AdvertisementIn-house shipping available.See Sold Price
Sold2021Scheidt's Forge Special Cardboard Beer AdvertisementScheidt's Forge Special Cardboard Beer Advertisement. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 8 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2024Duke Beer Duquesne Brewing Co. Metal Advertising Calendar SignDuke Beer Duquesne Brewing Co. Metal Advertising Calendar Sign: "Duke Beer Brewed and Aged Naturally" with Rotating month date and year. Duquesne Brewing CO. Pittsburgh. Measures 9.5 x 13.25". One whiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Hires Root Beer Die Cut Cardboard Advertisement"For That Scorching Thirst" Frame Measures 10 x 12 inches , Die Cut Measures 5 x 7 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Genesee Beer Easel Back Advertisement Display SignGenesee Beer Easel Back Advertisement Display Sign Premium Quality …at no extra cost; Genesee Beer cardboard easel back advertisement display sign depicting a woman with the Genesee beer bottleSee Sold Price
Sold2021NOS Sunshine Beer Cardboard Store Displays, 6 TotalNOS Sunshine Beer Cardboard Store Displays, 6 Total. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 24 x 19See Sold Price
Sold2022Die Cut Cardboard Vintage Beer AdvertisementDie Cut Cardboard Vintage Beer Advertisement. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 31 x 29See Sold Price
Sold2022Schmidt's Quality Beer Since 1860 Advertisement Cardboard SignVintage Schmidt's Quality Beer Since 1860 Advertisement Cardboard Sign. This is a cool old cardboard sign, it is in okay condition, it does have minor signs of wear, it measures 19 " x 14 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2023NOS Schaefer Beer Easel Back AdvertisementsNOS Schaefer Beer Easel Back Advertisements. Total of 25. In-house shipping available. Dimensions of One: 18 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2021Carling's Ale "Nine Pints of the Law" BeerCarling's Ale "Nine Pints of the Law" Beer Advertisement. Tin over cardboard. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 13 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2017Artificial Wooden Ice Bucket Beer Bottle Holder"DUKE!" with 3 made-to-look frosted "Duquesne" Beer Bottles; measures 7 3/4" L x 14" HSee Sold Price
Sold2 NOS 1950’s Kiewel's Grain Lager Beer Cases2 NOS 1950’s Kiewel's Grain Lager Beer CasesTwo (2) NOS 1950’s Grain Lager cardboard beer cases from Kiewel’s Brewing Co. of Little Falls, MN. For 24 count 12-oz returnable long neckSee Sold Price
Sold2024Heidelberg Beer Advertising Advertisement Tin Over Cardboard Sign1930s sign. Tin lithograph on cardboard. Shows use.See Sold Price
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Various Vintage Lithograph Beer Advertisements.US$50
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Various Vintage Lithograph Beer Advertisements.US$50
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Esslinger Beer Cardboard and Tin Sign.US$70(2 bids)
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Gretz Bock Beer Cardboard Advertising Poster.US$70(2 bids)
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.US$50(1 bid)
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.US$50(1 bid)
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Senate Beer Lithograph Cardboard Trolley Sign.US$50
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Vintage Heidelberg Beer Lithograph Cardboard Signs.US$25