Sold2021Jimmy Page and Robert Plant of Led Zeppelin MixedJimmy Page and Robert Plant of Led Zeppelin Mixed media on canvas by David Lloyd Glover Hand signed by the artist. On canvas image size Approx 30x24 inches Custom framed and includes certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2019Robert Bateman's "Landings - Bald Eagles" LimitedRobert Bateman's "Landings - Bald Eagles" limited edition print signed and numbered of an edition of 650 custom framed and professionally double matted under glass. Image- 20" x 25". Frame- 29 1/2" xSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ebbets Field litho by Robert Stephen SillonThis is a custom framed Ebbets Field lithograph by artist Robert Stephen Sillon. This piece has been hand signed and plate signed by the artist. The outer dimensions are 25x29.See Sold Price
Sold2019N Y Knicks Autographed 1973 Championship LithographThe 1973 NBA champion New York Knicks are commemorated with this stunning Robert Stephen Simon lithograph. The 1973 Knicks, led by coach Red Holzman This lithograph has been signed by the Hall of FameSee Sold Price
2024Pablo Picasso Original Etching Hand signed and numbered Bloch catalogue 226Pablo Picasso Original Etching Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Hand signed and numbered Bloch catalogue 226 Custom framed Approx 24x20 inches image size Custom framed and includes certificateSee Sold Price
2023Pablo Picasso Original Etching Hand signed and numbered Bloch catalogue 226Pablo Picasso Original Etching Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Hand signed and numbered Bloch catalogue 226 Custom framed Approx 24x20 inches. Custom framed and includes certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2021Joan Miro Limited Edition Original Lithograph HandJoan Miro Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered. 150 of 150 in the edition. Custom framed and includes documentation. Approx 38x28 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Alexander Calder signed and numbered OriginalAlexander Calder Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed and includes certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Joan Miro Original Lithograph Limited Edition Heart Beats Latido Battement from 1968Joan Miro Heart Beats Original Lithograph Limited Edition HC Artist Proof Latido Battement from 1968 Includes documentation and is custom framed Approx 22x20 inches Hand signed and numbered Very speciSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alexander Calder signed and numbered OriginalAlexander Calder Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed and includes certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Hand signed and numbered original LithographPablo Picasso Hand signed and numbered original Lithograph Approx 18x16 inches Custom framedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signedPablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered from 1954 Verve Collection Custom framed and includes certificate 75 in the total editionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Verve Collection Limited Edition OriginalPablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered from 1954 Verve Collection Custom framed and includes certificate 75 in the total editionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joan Miro Original Lithograph Limited Edition 35 of 50 Hand signed and numberedJoan Miro original lithograph on paper Custom framed Approx 24x20 inches. 35 of 50 Hand signed and numbered Limited EditionCustom framed and includes certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed andSalvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed Approx 34x28 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Norman Rockwell Hand signed and numbered Limited Edition Lithograph Ye Pipe and Bowl 1976Ye Pipe and Bowl 1976 Norman Rockwell Hand signed and numbered Limited Edition Lithograph Approx 30x24 inches custom framed and includes certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Joan Miro Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited EditionA Joan Miro Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed Approx 22x20 inches Dorothea Tanning M929 Year 1974See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered from the Verve Collection 1954.Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered from 1954 Verve Collection Custom framed and includes certificate 75 in the total editionSee Sold Price
Featured5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Fille de Minos from The Art of Loving Ovide. 1979. Limited Edition Lithograph inUS$1,400
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Dry Point Etchings hand colored and gilded with gold. Limited EditionUS$4,600
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition LithographUS$1,800
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsMarc Chagall Limited Edition 1974 David Hand signed and numbered.US$4,200
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Romains, s'il est Quequ'un Parmi Vous a qui l'Amor soir Inconnu, Qu'ilUS$1,250
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Fille de Minos Limited Edition Lithograph from the The Art of Loving Ovide. 1979.US$1,350
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Jeune Icare from The Art of Loving Ovide. 1979. Limited Edition Lithograph inUS$1,450
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Dry Point Etchings hand colored and gilded with gold. Limited EditionUS$4,600
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsJoan Miro Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Album 21 from 1978US$8,900
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Fables of Fontaine (Le Bestiare de la FontaineUS$1,575(1 bid)
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsGuillaume Azoulay Limited Edition Etching Hand signed and numberedUS$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsWizard of Oz Original lithograph by Thomas Kinkade Limited Edition Follow the Yellow Brick RoadUS$350
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsEgbi Jewish Wedding Limited Edition Serigraph Hand signed and numbered.US$750
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali. Lapis Lazoli Corpuscular Assumption. Limited Edition Lithograph in colors Hand signedUS$850
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Lithograph Limited Edition embossed hand signed and numberedUS$950
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsIt Takes Two Guillaum Azoulay Limited Edition colored gold leaf etching Hand signed and numberedUS$975
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition C'est la que l'amour se plut a liver bataille. from The Art of LovingUS$1,250
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Fables Hand signed and numbered (Le Bestiare de laUS$1,425
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Venus from The Art of Loving Ovide. 1979. Lithograph in colors. Signed and numbered.US$1,475