Sold2020Baeck, Elias gen. Heldenmuth(1679 Augsburg 1747). Hirtin mit Wassereimer umgeben von Schafen u. einer Milchkuh. Kupferstich auf Bütten mit WZ "Lilie im Kreis, darüber Krone". 13,5 x 20,2, Blgr. 16 x 22,5 cm. Mit dem NaSee Sold Price
2023HELLDENMUTGolden Scene oil on canvas signed lower right 31,5 x 39,3 in framed Helmut Wurzinger was born in 1961 in Melk, Lower Austria, and works under the synonym Helldenmut. In this work, the figures typicalSee Sold Price
2020Baeck, Elias gen. Heldenmuth(1679 Augsburg 1747). Hirtin mit Wassereimer umgeben von Schafen u. einer Milchkuh. Kupferstich auf Bütten mit WZ "Lilie im Kreis, darüber Krone". 13,5 x 20,2, Blgr. 16 x 22,5 cm. Mit dem NaSee Sold Price
Sold2013Sweden - Medal for Heroic Deeds (Lifesaving), 1. model Sweden - Medal for Heroic Deeds (Lifesaving), 1. model (King Oscar II. 1885-1905), 2. class. Silver, crown separatly attached. Rare.#Ø 36 mm, 29,6 g. Schweden - Medaille für Heldenmut (LebensrettungSee Sold Price
Sold2013Slovakia - Medal for Heroism, 3. class.Slovakia - Medal for Heroism, 3. class. Brass, on ready to wear ribbon with broach, enamelled ribbon device.#SRV S. 45ff. Ø 36 mm, 27,8 g m.B. Slowakei - Medaille für Heldenmut, 3. Klasse. Bronze, aSee Sold Price
Sold2012Konvolut von 8 Auszeichnungen.Frankreich Konvolut von 8 Auszeichnungen. 1.) Kreuz für militärischen Heldenmut 2.) Resistance Medaille 3.) Interalliierte Siegesmedaille 1914-18 französisch 4.) Erinnerungsmedaille an den Krieg 19See Sold Price
Sold2014Norway Medal for valor (lifesaving), 1st model (kingNorway Medal for valor (lifesaving), 1st model (king Oscar II. 1885-1905), 3rd class. Silver, massivly used. Norwegen Medaille für Heldenmut (Lebensrettung), 1. Modell (König Oscar II. 1885-1905), 3See Sold Price
2024HELLDENMUTSpring Time Glass sculpture (Murano glass), disc in brass, real gold-plated signed on base H: 21,3 in / W & D: 6,1 in An certificate of authenticity as well as a picture of its signing is attached. ThSee Sold Price
2024HELLDENMUTAngelo I glass sculpture (Murano glass), disc in brass H: 15,4 in / W & D: 3,9 in An certificate of authenticity as well as a picture of its signing is attached. The sculpture is one of a kind and wasSee Sold Price
2012Orden für militärischen Heldenmut 1. Klasse mit VBulgarien Orden für militärischen Heldenmut 1. Klasse mit Verleihungsbuch. Vergoldet teilweise emailliert mehrteilig an Pentagonalspange Verleihungsbuch datiert 9.11.1982. PA2 S. 229. 49 x 45 mm512See Sold Price
2012Slovakia - Medal for Valour 3. class.Slovakia - Medal for Valour 3. class. Bronze on ribbon.#SRV S. 45ff. Ø 36 mm177 g. Slowakei - Medaille für Heldenmut 3. Klasse. Bronze am Bande.#SRV S. 45ff. Ø 36 mm177 g.See Sold Price
2012CIA (Central Intelligence Agency) Medaille für HeVereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) CIA (Central Intelligence Agency) Medaille für Heldenmut. Bronzierte Tischmedaille nicht verliehenes Exemplar. Ø 75 mm1952 g. United States of America CIA (CentrSee Sold Price
2012Lot von 5 Auszeichnungen.Bulgarien Lot von 5 Auszeichnungen. 1.) Weltkriegs-Erinnerungsmedaille 1914-1918 mit Schwertern 2.) Orden des 9. September 1944 3. Klasse 3.) Orden für militärischen Heldenmut 2. Klasse 4.) MedailleSee Sold Price