Sold2019Gucci Blue Python Galaxy Bag, iridescent blue toneGucci Blue Python Galaxy Bag, iridescent blue tone python skin with silver tone hardware, 48cm wide, 32cm high, 33cm shoulder drop Includes detachable shoulder strap and dust bag Condition Grade B PleSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two Small Gucci Handbags, early 2000s, one in blackTwo Small Gucci Handbags, early 2000s, one in black python skin, 24cm wide, 18cm high, the other cream leather, silver tone hardware, 26cm wide, 20cm high (2) Includes one dust bag Condition Grade A/CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judith Leiber large beige lizard skin satchel bag purse with embroidered pattern design, twoJudith Leiber large beige lizard skin satchel bag purse with embroidered pattern design, two interior zip pockets, and two interior slot pockets. Includes dust bag. 8"H x 15"W x 7"D, 17"L (handle)See Sold Price
Sold2022Judith Leiber Brown Lizard Tigers Eye BeltJudith Leiber belt, with brown lizard skin, and two-tone ribbed buckle with semi-circle tigers eye stone. Measures 27" x 1" wide. Includes dust bag. Condition report: Good condition, common wear fromSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vikki Carr | Gucci "Britt" Patchwork Snakeskin HandbagLimited edition, created for the 85th anniversary of Gucci, snake skin and python patchwork flap shoulder purse, metallic interior with zip close pocket and gold tone hardware, includes dust bag, markSee Sold Price
Sold2018Judith Leiber Leather Clutch Purse, LizardJudith Leiber (American, founded 1963) Evening clutch with interior strap, 20th century Lizard skin embossed leather, enameled and gilt metal Label to interior Includes cloth dust bag Approx. height 6See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Enameled Gucci MedallionDESCRIPTION: A sterling silver and enamel Gucci medallion with blue, red, and green colored design. Finished with an eye decorated center. Marked "Gucci, 925, Italy" Includes Gucci dust bag. CIRCA: 20See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Heart Tote Bag in Heart Patent CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Heart Tote Bag in Blue/Red/White Heart Patent Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 282439-502752 This lot includes Dustbag. Measurements: 41*29*15cm (Length * Height * Width).See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Bamboo Flap Tote Shoulder BagGucci Bamboo Flap Tote shoulder bag of blue grained calfskin calf leather with blue leather handles and goldtone hardware, includes dustbag; marked 338989-001998 Condition AA Near perfect condition,See Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Bordeaux Lizard Skin Clutch/Shoulder Bag Mint inGucci Bordeaux Lizard Skin Clutch/Shoulder Bag Mint in Box W/Quilted Dust Cover - GUARANTEED FREE SHIPPING WILL ARRIVE BEFORE CHRISTMAS IF PAYMENT RECEIVED WITHIN 72 HOURS. This gorgeous bag by GucciSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Donna Karan handbags: black leather with strap, black suede cloth, 9 1/2"H x 6"W x 1"D, 54"LFour Donna Karan handbags: black leather with strap, black suede cloth, brown leather travel / passport / document purse, and cream lizard skin bag with soap and gold tone accents. Includes five dustSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Leiber Pink Snake Leather Purse W/ AccessoriesDESCRIPTION: Judith Leiber purse featuring a pink lizard skin leather exterior, a tasseled strap, a gilt clasp, and gilt hinges. Includes matching change purse, gilt comb, gilt mirror and dust bag forSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Elpaphe Radiata Osiride Shoulder Bag PMGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Elpaphe Radiata Osiride Shoulder Bag PM in Red Snake Skin Leather in AA condition. Date Code is 500781-498879 This lot includes the following accessories: Dust bag. MeasuremenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Italian Designer Ostrich and Lizard HandbagsA group of two (2) Gucci Italian designer ladies leather crossbody handbags. Includes one (1) brown ostrich skin bag. Suede leather lined interior with three (3) divided compartments and one (1) zippeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Birkin 35 Turquoise Leather HandbagHermes Birkin 35 handbag of turquoise blue calf swift leather with turquoise blue leather handles and silvertone metal hardware, includes dustbag, keys on clochette, cadenas and ponchon; marked StampSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Sylvie Forrest Green Lizard Shoulder Bag (NeverGucci Sylvie Forrest Green Lizard Shoulder Bag (Never Used W/Dust Cover, Box & Shopping Bag) - GUARANTEED FREE SHIPPING WILL ARRIVE BEFORE CHRISTMAS IF PAYMENT RECEIVED WITHIN 72 HOURS. This iconic anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Five Fendi Baguette Flap Bags Five Fendi Baguette Flap Bags  This lot include five bags. THE FIRST Orange and green sequined baguette bag trimmed with brown embroidery and pink lizard skin, and front magnetic snap closure. FoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Tweed Gold-Tone Metal Flap BagChanel Tweed and Gold-tone Large Flap Bag, black, beige and pink, marked: 25335780; measures: 7" x 9.5" x 4", includes: dustbag Donated by Julianna Hawn-Holt We happily provide seamlessSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Classic Jumbo 2.55 Bag, Framboise PinkFramboise Pink Caviar Leather And Silver Tone Hardware. 33x23x9cm. 18143125 Sticker Present. Includes Dustbag. See Photos For Condition And Very Minimal Signs Of Wear. Wire Transfer Or In-Person CashiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Ltd Ed Da Vinci Masters Collection Neverfull Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Ltd Ed ;Jeff Koons Da Vinci Masters Collection; Neverfull MM shoulder bag of monogram serti coated canvas with poppy petal leather handles and golden brass hardware, includes dustbag, raSee Sold Price
Sold2024COACH Designer Red Leather Handbag w/ Dustbag & PaperworkA designer red leather handbag made by Coach. Includes dustbag and original paperwork. Measures: Strap Drop: 14" Bag: H: 11" x L: 11" x D: 4"See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON LIMITED LV CUP SHIELD SUNGLASSESLOUIS VUITTON LIMITED LV CUP SHIELD SUNGLASSES- EYEWEAR- GRAY STAINLESS STEEL WITHOUT NICKEL- RESIN WITH SILVER HARDWARE- INCLUDES DUSTBAG, CASE ACCESSORY LENSE:62 [] BRIDGE:18 TEMPLE: 130MM N.6829 -See Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Hermes Kelly 28 Ostrich BagNice Patina In This Rare Hermes Kelly Bag In Gold Ostrich (Autruche) Leather With Gold Tone Hardware. Y Stamp In Circle, 1995. Includes Dust Bag, Clochette, 2 Keys, And Padlock. 28x21x11cm. See PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Classic Jumbo Double Flap Shoulder BagChanel Classic Jumbo Double Flap shoulder bag of quilted yellow lambskin leather, with yellow leather interlaced chain, and gold toned hardware; includes dust bag and letter of authenticity 7.5 in.See Sold Price
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersGucci Navy Red Suede Leather Large NY Yankees Rajah Chain Tote BagUS$1