Sold2019TIFFANY & CO BRACELET STERLING SILVER SQUARE LINKGENUINE SIGNED TIFFANY & CO DOUBLE ROW CIRCLE IN A SQUARE 8 INCH LONG BY 1 INCH WIDE LINK CHAIN. WEIGHS 37 GRAMS. WITH TIFFANY GIFT BOX. ALL EXCELLENT CONDITION. (USA SHIPPING $18)See Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO BRACELET STERLING SILVER LINK CHAINGENUINE SIGNED "T&CO. ITALY 925" TIFFANY & CO. WITH TIFFANY POUCH MEASURES 7 1/2 INCHES LONG. WEIGHS 11.8 GRAMS. VINTAGE ESTATE WORKS FINE, EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022RETURN TO TIFFANY & CO BRACELET STERLING SILVERGENUINE "PLEASE RETURN TO TIFFANY & CO NEW YORK 925" STERLING SILVER LINK CHAIN BRACELET. WEIGHS 34.6 GRAMS. MEASURES 7 INCHES LONG. BRACELET EXCELLENT USED CONDITION; IN TATTERED TIFFANY BOX. USASHIPSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO BRACELET STERLING SILVER TOGGLE POUCHGENUINE SIGNED "TIFFANY & CO 925" LINK CHAIN BRACELET WITH HEART & 20MM TOGGLE. MEASURES 8 INCHES BY 8MM. WEIGHS 38.1 GRAMS. WITH POUCH. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Bracelet Sterling Silver Vintage AuthenticTiffany & Co Bracelet Sterling Silver Vintage Authentic Vintage Round Tag Tiffany & Co Bracelet"Please Return To Tiffany & Co" Chain Link Bracelet Sterling SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Bracelet - SterlingSterling Silver Tiffany & Co. 7" Chain Bracelet with "Return To Tiffany's" Pendant. 23.2 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO. S/ SILVER MULTI STRAND HEART BRACELETAUTHENTIC TIFFANY & CO. BRACELETSTERLING SILVER HEART TOGGLE BRACELETBRACELET MEASURES APPROX 7.5"HEART MEASURES APPROX 1" W x 0.85" HWEIGHS APPROX 31.9gBRACELET IS STAMPED (C) TIFFANY & Co. 925SORRYSee Sold Price
Sold20191837 TIFFANY & CO CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVERHUGE GENUINE SIGNED "2001 TIFFANY & CO 925". T&CO CUFF BRACELET. MEASURES 30MM WIDE. INTERNAL CIRCUMFERENCE 7" INCLUDING A GAP OF 1.25". WEIGHS 78.7 GRAMS. WITH TIFFANY POUCH. EXCELLENT USED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Bracelet in Sterling Silver & 14k GoldTiffany & Co. 6-3/16" Bracelet in Sterling Silver & 14k Gold, weight: 6.6gSee Sold Price
Sold20193pc Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry incl. Tiffany3pc Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry Including, Tiffany & Co. Sterling Snake Choker, Tiffany & Co. Monogrammed Bracelet & Sterling Silver Braided Rope Bracelet, Possibly David Yurman. Dimension- NecklacSee Sold Price
Sold2023Assorted Sterling Silver & Other Metal JewelryAssorted sterling silver and other metal jewelry, including Tiffany & Co. bracelet, Mexican sterling silver and some unmarked items.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO BRACELET 18K GOLD & STERLING SILVERGENUINE SIGNED "T&CO, 750, 925, ITALY". MEASURES 7.5 INCHES LONG BY 8MM WIDE. WEIGHS 22.2 GRAMS. WITH TIFFANY BOX. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling BraceletWith the original box and bag. Dimensions: The inner measurement is 7 1/2", the approximate weight is 1.80 troy ounces. Provenance: From a local collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Heart Link Bracelet, Sterling Silver and 18 Karat Yellow GoldTiffany and Co. Retired Design Heart Link Necklace - Sterling Silver, 18K Yellow GoldFeatures:7 inch long slip on braceletSterling Silver high polish heart links18 Karat Yellow Gold large heart linkHaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Bracelet, Necklace & YoyoElsa Peretti Bottle Pendant Necklace, 18" long, Cuff Bracelet, 1 1/4" wide, 7" wrist and monogrammed yoyo, 2 1/4" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO BRACELET 18K GOLD & STERLING SILVERGENUINE SIGNED "TIFFANY & CO 2000, 925, 750" LINK CHAIN. WEIGHS 32.4 GRAMS. MEASURES 7 1/2 INCHES LONG. WITH TIFFANY POUCH. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of Two Tiffany & Co. Sterling BraceletsIncluding one sterling "Shooting Stars" articulated links completed by a lobster claw clasp forming a 7 3/4 in bracelet, marked "T&Co., 925," together with one sterling articulated links completed bySee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Co Sterling Bracelet. Elsa Peretti Pendant. LenTiffany Co Sterling Bracelet. Elsa Peretti Pendant. Length 9". Marked Tiffany & Co. and 925. weight 47.3dwt-- Dimensions: --- Weight: 23.8 Troy ozs. ---- ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Pebble Bracelet .925 Sterling SilverThis bracelet is approximately 7.5 inches long.Winner shall receive the exact item shown here. (RR)See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO 10MM BEADED BRACELET STERLING SILVERGENUINE SIGNED "TIFFANY & CO 925". MEASURES 7.25 INCHES LONG. EXCELLENT CONDITION. WEIGHS 19.3 GRAMS. COMES WITH A TIFFANY BOX. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY &CO HEART PENDANT BRACELET STERLING SILVERGENUINE SIGNED "PLEASE RETURN TO TIFFANY & CO NEW YORK". WITH TIFFANY POUCH. LINK CHAIN MEASURES 8 INCHES LONG. WEIGHS 34.7 GRAMS. USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Atlas Chain Bracelet, Sterling SilverCirca 2003, Tiffany & Co. Atlas collection toggle clasp chain bracelet in sterling silver, 8in L, 27.2gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co Elsa Peretti Sterling Silver Mesh Link Bracelet. Stamped. Measures 8-3/4" L, 5/8" W. Approx. weight: 0.70 troy ounces. Condition: Good condition. Needs cleaning. Estimate 100.00 -See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Bracelet & Two CharmsTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet and two Tiffany charms (cat and medical cross). Both marked on the inside. Bracelet is 7" L, Cat is 1" and medical cross is 5/8". 62 grams total. Condition reporSee Sold Price
Jun 24Platinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Link Bracelet Sterling & 18k Yellow Gold ChainUS$100(1 bid)