Sold2024Mickey & Donald 3oz Silver Coin PF 69 UCMickey and Donald 3 Oz. Silver Coin. 999 Fine Silver. Disney Characters 2023 3oz Niue S$10 PF 69 Ultra Cameo. We are a veteran owned company. Please look at the pictures carefully to determine what yoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Virginia and DC Coin Silver, 10 pcsTen (10) pcs Virginia and Washington, DC area coin silver flatware. 1st-6th items: 6 Virginia coin silver table or serving spoons with coffin end handles, all monogrammed MPD and marked W. WILLIAMS inSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Gaither (Alexandria, VA / Washington, DC) coin silver punch ladleOriginal engraved dragon armorial on handle. Length approximately 13 inches, weight 5.5 troy ounces. A few dings to bowl.See Sold Price
Sold2022VIRGINIA AND GEORGETOWN, DC COIN SILVER LADLE AND SPOONS, LOT OF SIX,comprising a punch/soup ladle by Charles A. Burnett of Alexandria, VA (active 1793-1796) and Georgetown, DC (active 1796-c.1840), a tablespoon with a tapered handle by Mordecai Miller of York, PA (actSee Sold Price
Sold2024Niue DC Mint Silver Trading Coins, RobinRare Collectible Niue DC Mint Silver Trading coins. Limited Edition. Robin 1 of 150, and Green Lantern 1 of 250. Each Coin is 1 oz of .999 Silver. We are a veteran owned company. Please look at the piSee Sold Price
Sold2024Niue DC Mint Silver Trading Coins, Green ArrowRARE Collectible Niue DC Mint Silver Trading Coins. Limited Edition. Green Arrow 1 of 150, Hawkman 1 of 250. Each coin is 1 oz of .999 Silver. We are a veteran owned company. Please look at the picturSee Sold Price
Sold2024WILLIAM A. WILLIAMS, ALEXANDRIA, VIRGINIA / WASHINGTON, DC COIN SILVER SUGAR TONGSWILLIAM A. WILLIAMS, ALEXANDRIA, VIRGINIA / WASHINGTON, DC COIN SILVER SUGAR TONGS, fiddle handles with pointed shoulders, having oval grips and engraved "JF" initials to end. Impressed twicSee Sold Price
Sold2024ALEXANDRIA, VIRGINIA AND GEORGETOWN, DC COIN SILVER SPOONS, LOT OF FIVEALEXANDRIA, VIRGINIA AND GEORGETOWN, DC COIN SILVER SPOONS, LOT OF FIVE, comprising two small teaspoons by John Adam of Alexandria, VA (active c. 1796-1798; 1801-1848) and Georgetown, DC (activeSee Sold Price
Sold20162015 CANADA $10 FINE SILVER COIN D.C. COMICS"UNITY", COLORIZED, ORIGINAL ROYAL CANADIAN MINT PACKAGINGSee Sold Price
Sold2022$5 Face Value NNC Graded 80% CDN Dollar Silver Coins 3ozMS-62 1936, MS-65 1958, MS-65 1962, PL-69 CAMEO 1963, MS-65 1963See Sold Price
Sold20221991 Dc Comics Villain Heritage Silver Age Cheetah Trading Card #231991 Dc Comics Villain Heritage Silver Age Cheetah Trading Card #23See Sold Price
Sold2023(Lot of 2)2015 $10 DC Comics Original Legacy & 2016 $10 Batman Vs Superman: Dawn of Justice .99992016 $10 Fine Silver Coin . Batman V Superman: Dawn of Justice Superman. 2015 $10 Fine Silver coin. DC Comics. Originals Legacy. Royal Canadian Mint. Each coin weight 15.87 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020BIG BAG LOT OF COINS, TOKENS, AND MEDALSINCLUDES FOREIGN SILVER COINS, 3oz COPPER, SOME LINCOLN STEEL CENTS, MODERN DIMES AND CENTS, STATE TOKENS AND MUCH MORE! ESTIMATE $75 - $85.See Sold Price
Sold20232022 Niue 1 oz Silver Coin $2 DC Classics: THE FLASH2022 Niue 1 oz Silver Coin $2 DC Classics: THE FLASH Product ID: 254037 Year: 2022 Grade: None Grade Service: None Denomination: 2 Dollars Mint Mark: Not Shown Metal Content: 1 troy oz <bSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two American Coin Silver Tablespoons, D.C. Jaccard &Two American Coin Silver Tablespoons D.C. Jaccard & Co., St. Louis, MO, Late 19th Century of fiddle-form. each marked Length 8 1/4 inches. Estimate $50-70 Extensive surface scratches consistent with uSee Sold Price
Sold20239 BATMAN .999 Fine Silver LE Coins 50th Anniversary & Batman Returns - DC Comics. Limited Edition9 BATMAN .999 Fine Silver LE Coins 50th Anniversary & Batman Returns - DC Comics. Limited Edition Silver coins. Each coin is 1 troy oz .999 fine silver. Each silver coin is protectively encased and inSee Sold Price
Sold20222017 S. Africa 3oz Silver 50th Anniv. set(1) 2017 S. Africa 3oz Silver 50th Anniversary Krugerrand Coin & Bar set, 3 troy oz .999 SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2021Three U.S.A. Buffalo Troy-Ounce Silver Bullion CoinsThree (3) Fine .999 Silver Coins, Weight 83g (3oz)See Sold Price
Sold2021Three U.S.A. Troy-Ounce .999 Silver Bullion CoinsThree (3) Fine .999 Silver Coins, Weight 83g (3oz)See Sold Price
Sold2021Three Unites States of America Silver OuncesThree (3) Fine .999 Silver Coins, Weight 83g (3oz)See Sold Price
2021Three European Troy-Ounce Silver Bullion Coins CoinsThree (3) Fine .999 Silver Coins, Weight 83g (3oz)See Sold Price
Sold2022Two American Coin Silver Julep Cups, Washington, D.C. MakersTwo American Coin Silver Julep Cups, Washington, D.C. Makersthe first with mark of Samuel Lewis (active 1840-1880), engraved "Ella W. Birnie" (Ella Wadsworth Birnie, 1858-1927) (3 1/4 in.) (slightly oSee Sold Price
1249 Lots AwayTriple SSS DesignsDisney Cinema Masterpieces - Lady and the Tramp 3oz Silver CoinUS$370
705 Lots AwayA Nice Gift For YouStar Wars: Return of the Jedi(TM) 40th Anniversary 3oz Silver CoinUS$370