Sold2024Lot of Bandai Final Fantasy VIII Action FiguresLot of Bandai Final Fantasy VIII Action Figures including Collectible Box Set, Squall Leonhart, Quistis Trepe, Seifer Almasy, Rinoa Heartilly, and Dell Dincht. Packaging has some wear and some of theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bandai Set mit Cadillac, Rambler + Rolls RoyceBandai kit with Cadillac, Rambler + Rolls Royce, Japan, box pasted, vehicles C 1-2, 1x windshield replaced, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lionel Limited Edition Santa Fe Freight set [147135]NIB, O gauge. This Santa Fe Limited set was manufactured by Lionel in 1990. It was one of the final sets of the series of "Limited Edition - Collector Series" sets manufactured by Lionel from 1979 thrSee Sold Price
Sold2024White House Set Collections Of OrnamentsThree sets of White House Christmas ornaments. 1990 - 1993 is one set, 1981 - 1984 another set and 1994 - 1997 is final set. They still have the boxes they came in.See Sold Price
Sold20161970s (9) RAINBOW POLISHED HARD-STONE HAND COOLER EGGSWE SHIP! The AEAA is proud to present this gorgeous final set of (9) 1970s marvelous polished hard-stone decorative eggs (hand coolers) in a rainbow of colors. All seem impervious to the metal scratchSee Sold Price
Sold2018CRAGSTAN BANDAI 30243 SET OF COMPACT CARSlitho tin, all 8 in long, Ford Falcon, Chrysler Valiant, Chevrolet Corvair, all are friction working, orig set box minor wear & 1 tear, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2024MARX & BANDAI GARAGE SETlitho tin, Marx Sunnyside Service Station, orig water can, missing 1 pump nozzle & oil cart, Bandai 736 Chrysler Valiant, friction working, orig box minor wear, C5-7.See Sold Price
Sold20242021 $1 Silver Eagle 2 Coin Set Final Type 1 & First Type 2 NGC MS69 MultiholderComposition: Silver,Certification Number: Actual Cert # Will Vary,Fineness: 0.999,Strike Type: Mint State,Grade: MS 69,Precious Metal Content per Unit: 1oz,Brand/Mint: U.S. Mint,Certification: NGC,CoiSee Sold Price
Sold20241991 Upper Deck Baseball Unopened Final Edition Set - Pedro Martinez RC1991 Upper Deck Baseball Unopened Final Edition Set - Pedro Martinez RCSee Sold Price
Sold20221991 Upper Deck Baseball Final Edition Set - Pedro Martinez RC1991 Upper Deck Baseball Final Edition Set - Pedro Martinez RCSee Sold Price
Sold20211989 PRO SET FINAL UPDATE FOOTBALL SET PACKTitle: 1989 PRO SET FINAL UPDATE FOOTBALL SET PACK Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE SET! 20 CARDS. 1989 PRO SET FOOTBALL FINAL UPDATE Reserve: $5.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vacationer Bandai Japan Tin Rambler, Caravan, Boat & Box SetJapan Tin Bandai Travel Set "Vacationer" with the Rambler Station Wagon, Travel Trailer, and Boat with Trailer plus table made for Sears. In the original Sears box marketed as the Vacationer. ExcellenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Japanese Toy Trains, c. 1965Japanese Toy Trains, c. 1965 1) 4 x 12 Piece Monorail Train Set, Haji no. 2652, electric drive, two of them with ground plate and original box in good condition. - 2) Monorail Train Set, Bandai no. 1See Sold Price
Sold2019*RARE* "REVENGE of the PINK PANTHER" Peter Sellers"Revenge of the Pink Panther" is the 6th film in 'The Pink Panther' comedy film series. Released in 1978, it is the final on-set performance released during the lifetime of Peter Sellers (1925-1980).See Sold Price
Sold2021GROUP LOT OF UPPER DECK BASEBALL CARDSINCLUDING: 1989 HIGH NUMBER SERIES CARDS 701-800, 1991 FINAL EDITION SET (SEALED PACKAGE) AND 2001 UPPER DECK COLLECTION OF 4 PACKS IN BOXSee Sold Price
Sold2021Various Mini Sets of Baseball CardsWith Five (5) Upper Deck Baseball Heroes sets, Two (2) Upper Deck 1992 All Star FanFest sets (one sealed and one unsealed), an Upper Deck 1991 sealed Final Edition set, Two (2) 1992 Donruss McDonald'sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Assorted Baseball CardsUpper Deck, 1991 Final Ed. Set, sealed. Topps, Stadium Club, Ltd Ed, not sealed. Donruss, The Rookies, 1991 Puzzle & Cards, not sealed. Fleer 1991 Ultra Uppdate Stickers & Cards, sealed. Score 1990 RoSee Sold Price
Sold20231991 Upper Deck Final Edition sealed set – Pedro and Thome RookiesFactory Sealed Final Edition set, with Pedro Martinez and Jim Thome Rookies, the all star teams and many HOFer cards.See Sold Price
Sold2022F.C. Barcelona / Manchester United Champions League Final Boxed Jersey SetIncludes two jerseys and match pennant Date: 2009 Brand: NikeSee Sold Price
Sold20181993 BANDAI MEGAZORD DELUXE SET MIBAll complete in box. Tape is broke. 17" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20231991 Ultraman Clash & Thrash City Play Set by Bandai 5052 NIBUltraman Clash & Thrash City Play Set 1991 Bandai 5052. New in the BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yankee Stadium Final Season Coin Set # 741 Commemorative Coin set in case and# 741 Commemorative Coin set in case and box Box measures 11.5 inches square by 3 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20231991 Upper Deck Baseball Final Edition Unopened Set1991 Upper Deck Baseball Final Edition Unopened SetSee Sold Price
Sold20181991 Upper Deck Final Edition Complete Set1991 Upper Deck Final Edition Complete Set This Is A Complete Set SEALED Never Opened Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auction, submit yourSee Sold Price
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions2 Upper Deck Factory Sealed Card Sets - 1990 High # Series & 1991 Final Edition SetUS$10
Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateHot Toys #MMS559, "Rey & D-O" Set of FigurinesUS$65(8 bids)
9 hrs LeftKey Date CoinsSealed 2021 United States Mint Set in Original Government Shipped Box, Never Opened! 14 CoinsUS$30