Sold202213x6ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool Kilim RugLarge 13x6 ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool KilimRunner Rug. A wide wool rug in a wonderful deep red color with green, blue, orange and pink stripes. The wide rug is made of two smaller runneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Colorful Moroccan Boucherouite Runner Rug, 17 feet longExtra Long 17 Ft Colorful Moroccan Boucherouite Runner Rug. Handwoven Modern Moroccan style textile with a shaggy texture in purples,pinks, oranges and light blue,with fringe on 1end.Dimensions are 20See Sold Price
Sold20242'8x11'5 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNERTitle: 2'8x11'5 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.8 feet Length: 11.5 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatSee Sold Price
Sold20243x11'4 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNERTitle: 3x11'4 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 3 feet Length: 11.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweavSee Sold Price
20242.4x7.1 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNERTitle: 2.4x7.1 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.4 feet Length: 7.1 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweSee Sold Price
20242.4x7.1 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNERTitle: 2.4x7.1 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.4 feet Length: 7.1 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweSee Sold Price
Sold20242.4x7.1 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNERTitle: 2.4x7.1 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNEROridign: TurkeyDate/Period: 1960 - 1970Materials: Wool and CottonSize: Width: 2.4 feetLength: 7.1 feetProvenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave KSee Sold Price
Sold20242.8x9.4 ft, PINK RED KILIM RUNNERTitle: 2.8x9.4 ft, PINK RED KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.8 feet Length: 9.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweSee Sold Price
Sold20222'5x7'8 ft, COLORFUL KILIM, TURKISH Rug, Vintage Rug,Title: 2'5x7'8 ft, COLORFUL KILIM, TURKISH Rug, Vintage Rug, Handmade Rug, Runner 2x6 Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 7.8 feet Width: 2.5 feet AddiSee Sold Price
Sold20233x10'5 Ft Turkish Rug Vintage Runner Pink Orange DecorTitle: 3x10'5 Ft Turkish Rug Vintage Runner Pink Orange Decor Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 3 feet Length: 10.5 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish RuSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE FLAT WEAVE KILIM RUNNER RUGIn browns, oranges, and pinks. Dimensions: (Not incl. fringe) L 141" x W 49" Condition: Some fringe loss. At least one visible repair. Some fading. A few spots. Fraying to edges. Minor soiling. In neeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Retro Patterned Hand Hooked Carpet RunnerHand Hooked runner with colorful retro pattern. Colors consist of blue, green, red, purple, peach, yellow and orange, with beige base tone. Measures approx 29in x 12 ft 9in. Rug, carpet, area rug, homSee Sold Price
Sold20238 x 3-ft Moroccan Taznakht Style Red & Pink Runner Rug8 x 3-ft Moroccan Taznakht Style Red & Pink Runner Rug. This stunning runner appears to be made with a combination of flatweave or kilim with knotted stitch typical of the Taznakht style, richly adornSee Sold Price
Sold20246.9x9.4 ft, ORANGE KILIM RUGTitle: 6.9x9.4 ft, ORANGE KILIM RUGOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 6.9 feet Length: 9.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave KSee Sold Price
Sold20246'3x8'9 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUG,Title: 6'3x8'9 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUG,Oridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 6.3 feet Length: 8.9 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweavSee Sold Price
Sold20246.4x9.7 ft, ORANGE KILIM RUG,Title: 6.4x9.7 ft, ORANGE KILIM RUG,Oridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 6.4 inches Length: 9.7 inches Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweSee Sold Price
Sold20242'3x9'2 ft, KILIM RUNNER RUGTitle: 2'3x9'2 ft, KILIM RUNNER RUGOridign: TurkeyDate/Period: 1960 - 1970Materials: Wool and CottonSize: Width: 2.3 feetLength: 9.2 feetProvenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave KilimSee Sold Price
Sold20223x8 ft, Orange Turkish RunnerTitle: 3x8 ft, Orange Turkish Runner Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 2.6 x 7.6 ft, 80 x 232 Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Rug is hand-knoSee Sold Price
Sold20225'5x12'1 Ft BROWN PINK KILIM Living Room Rug EtsyTitle: 5'5x12'1 Ft BROWN PINK KILIM Living Room Rug Etsy Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 5.5 feet Length: 12.1 fe Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This Turkish one-of-See Sold Price
Sold20222'8x12'6 ft, COLORFUL, TURKISH RUNNER RugTitle: 2'8x12'6 ft, COLORFUL, TURKISH RUNNER Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Length: 12.6 feet Width: 2.8 feet Description: This one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatSee Sold Price
Sold20233'2x11'3 ft. PINK, BLUE RUNNER Rug Kitchen, Runner 3x12, Washable Runner, Interior Designer,Title: 3'2x11'3 ft. PINK, BLUE RUNNER Rug Kitchen, Runner 3x12, Washable Runner, Interior Designer, Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool And Cotton Size: Width: 3.2 feet Length: 11.See Sold Price
Sold20243x10'4 ft, GEOMETRIC KILIM RUNNERTitle: 3x10'4 ft, GEOMETRIC KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 3 feet Length: 10.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweaSee Sold Price
Sold20213x13 BEIGE COLORFUL, TURKISH Kilim Runner, FlatweaveTitle: 3x13 BEIGE COLORFUL, TURKISH Kilim Runner, Flatweave Decor, Shabby Chic, Oushak Runner Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Dimensions: Length: 12.8 feet WidthSee Sold Price
Sold20242.7x9.6 ft, BROWN KILIM RUNNERTitle: 2.7x9.6 ft, BROWN KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.7 feet Length: 9.6 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweaveSee Sold Price