Sold2022Michelle Michael "1959 Dodge Coronet" Signed OriginalArtist: Michelle Michael Title: 1959 Dodge Coronet Medium: Acrylic on Canvas Art Dimensions: 20 H x 24 W inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michelle Michael "1946 Chev Fleetmaster" Signed OriginalArtist: Michelle Michael Title: 1946 Chevrolet Fleetmaster Medium: Acrylic on Canvas18 H24 W inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michelle Michael "1946 Chev Fleetmaster" Signed OriginalArtist: Michelle Michael Title: 1946 Chevrolet Fleetmaster Medium: Acrylic on Canvas Art Dimensions: 18 H x 24 W inches inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Serigraph by Carlos Quintana, original signed (CubanSerigraph by Carlos Quintana, original signed (Carlos Quintana) numbered (16/80). It measures 22.4 x 29.9 inches. Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022William Campbell signed Star Trek photographA William Campbell signed Star Trek original series 8x10 in character with COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Carlos Rios Original Etching 17"x15"Signed Carlos Rios Original Etching 17"x15"See Sold Price
Sold2020Dennis Lyall (B. 1946) "Postmaster"Dennis Lyall (American, B. 1946) "Postmaster" Signed lower right. Original Oil on Canvas painting. Provenance: Collection of James A. Helzer (1946-2008), Founder of Unicover Corporation. Image Size: 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Dennis Lyall (B. 1946) "Scientist"Dennis Lyall (American, B. 1946) "Scientist" Signed lower left. Original Oil painting on Canvasboard. Provenance: Collection of James A. Helzer (1946-2008), Founder of Unicover Corporation. Image SizeSee Sold Price
2024Toulouse Lautrec 1946 Color Lithograph GOLDEN MASCARON LODGE Signed FramedToulouse Lautrec (French, 1864 - 1901). The Box with the Gilded Mask (La Loge au mascaron dore). Color lithograph on wove paper after the original. Year: 1946. Signed in the plate, upper right. ImageSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dennis Lyall (B. 1946) "Printer" OriginalDennis Lyall (American, B. 1946) "Printer" Signed lower left. Original Oil painting on Canvasboard. Provenance: Collection of James A. Helzer (1946-2008), Founder of Unicover Corporation. Image Size:See Sold Price
Sold2023Dennis Lyall (B. 1946) "Statesman" Oil/CanvasDennis Lyall (American, B. 1946) "Statesman" Signed lower right. Original Oil painting on Canvasboard. Provenance: Collection of James A. Helzer (1946-2008), Founder of Unicover Corporation. Image SizSee Sold Price
Sold2023Steve Ferguson (B. 1946) "Alpha"Steve Ferguson (American, B. 1946) "Alpha" Signed lower left. Original Mixed Media on Cold Press Illustration Board. Provenance: Collection of James A. Helzer (1946-2008), Founder of Unicover CorporatSee Sold Price
Sold2017GROPPER, William. Gouache on Paper "Don QuixoteResting" 1946. Signed and dated lower right. Original Associated American Artists label affixed verso. William Gropper (American, 18971977). From a Park Ave, NYC home. - Dimensions: Sight - 18.25" higSee Sold Price
Sold2020Dennis Lyall (B. 1946) "Francis Hopkinson Flag"Dennis Lyall (American, B. 1946) "Brandywine Flag" Signed lower right. Original Oil painting on Canvas. Provenance: Collection of James A. Helzer (1946-2008), Founder of Unicover Corporation. This paiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lois Hatcher (B. 1946) "Hattie McDaniel" OriginalLois Hatcher (American, B. 1946) "Hattie McDaniel" Signed lower left. Original Acrylic painting on Illustration Board. Provenance: Collection of James A. Helzer (1946-2008), Founder of Unicover CorporSee Sold Price
Sold2020Dennis Lyall (B. 1946) "Easton Flag"Dennis Lyall (American, B. 1946) "Easton Flag" Signed lower left. Original Oil painting on Canvas board. Provenance: Collection of James A. Helzer (1946-2008), Founder of Unicover Corporation. This paSee Sold Price
Sold2020Dennis Lyall (B. 1946) "48-Star Flag"Dennis Lyall (American, B. 1946) "Peace Flag" Signed lower left. Original Oil painting on Canvas board. Provenance: Collection of James A. Helzer (1946-2008), Founder of Unicover Corporation. This paiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Dennis Lyall (B. 1946) "Bennington Flag"Dennis Lyall (American, B. 1946) "Bennington Flag" Signed lower left. Original Oil painting on Canvas board. Provenance: Collection of James A. Helzer (1946-2008), Founder of Unicover Corporation. ThiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Dennis Lyall (American, B. 1946) "Centennial Flag"Dennis Lyall (American, B. 1946) "Centennial Flag" Signed lower left. Original Oil on Canvas. Provenance: Collection of James A. Helzer (1946-2008), Founder of Unicover Corporation. This painting wasSee Sold Price
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAutographed #9 Kasey Kahne 2009 Budweiser Dodge Charger 1:24 ReplicaUS$1
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsCarlos Lopez Signed 1978 Topps Baseball Card #166 Seattle Mariners PSA/DNAUS$10