Sold2020Art Deco 14K White Gold & Diamond CufflinksArt Deco 14K white gold and diamond engine-turned engraved cufflinks, comprised of two old European-cut diamonds, approx: 0.10 ct tw., marked: "PLON14K." 0.75" L x 0.562" W. Approx: 3.0 dwt inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2019TIMELESS French Art Deco 14k White Gold & OnyxDK French Art Deco 14k White Gold & Onyx Cufflinks · Wonderful cufflinks that is a necessity in your collection. · The weight is 7.6 grams.· The length is 9/16 of an inch.· This is in great conditSee Sold Price
Sold2021Four Pieces of Gold JewelryComprising: a pair of art deco period 14k white gold cufflinks, an 18k yellow gold tourmaline leaf pin, marked for 18k gold and umbered 6b315, and a 14k blue enamel and cultured pearl grape pin with bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco Platinum 14k White Gold Diamond Cufflinks7.65 dwt beautiful Art Deco design all testedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Art Deco 14k White Gold Onyx RingAntique Art Deco 14k White Gold Black Onyx Etched Old Single Cut Diamonds Ring Material: 14K Solid White Gold Weight: 3.80 Grams Stone(s): (2) Natural Genuine Diamonds - Old Single Cut - 0.08ctw - ClaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco 14k White Gold Diamond Gem Set CufflinksEstate 14k white gold gem set diamond cufflinks, 1920s. Total weight: 4.3 grams. Condition: good original pre-owned estate condition. Provenance: Scarsdale, New York Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2019Art Deco 14k and Sapphire CufflinksDESCRIPTION: Art Deco 14k white gold and 2.15 ct cabochon sapphire cufflinks. Both marked 14k. MEASUREMENTS: Tops 1/2" x 1/2". 4 dwt (6.2 gr). CONDITION: Very light wear.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of Art Deco Gold, Sapphire, and Diamond Cuff Links14k white gold cufflinks with original box. Dimensions: 0.5" H x 0.63" W; See Sold Price
Sold2017(11)Pc 14k 18k Gold Watches Rings Cufflinks Charms(11) Pieces of assorted 14K gold jewelry includes: (2) Rings, (2) Pendants (one Victorian rose gold and one Art deco 14k white gold), (1)14k monogrammed cufflink, (1) 18k gold nugget and enamel cuffliSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRENCH ART DECO 14K GOLD LAPIS LAZULI CUFFLINKSA pair of fine quality French Art Deco style cufflinks comprising two rich square lapis lazuli stones with golden pyrite inclusions mounted to gold chain and bar attachments. Marked verso: 14K. DatedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco 14k gold and Enamel CufflinksDESCRIPTION: Pair of 14 yellow gold cufflinks etched with floral decorations at the center, encompassed by black enamel bordering. Total Weight: 9 Grams (5.8 dwt) CIRCA: Early 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DSee Sold Price
Sold2022ART DECO 14K GOLD AND ENAMEL HAMMERED CUFFLINKSA fine pair of vintage Art Deco style 14K gold double sided square cufflinks with hand hammered design and black enamel borders. Marked verso: 14K. Fine Jewelry, Gifts And Accessories For Men, Art DecSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco 14K Gold, Platinum and Diamond CufflinksPair of antique cufflinks made of 14K gold, platinum fronts and 3mm old mine cut diamonds. Total weight is 11.1 grams and diameter is 14mm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Art Deco BraceletA 1930's lady's Art Deco style 14k White Gold, Sapphire and Diamond bracelet. Filigree link design with two small Sapphires and a small Diamond. 8.5 grams total weight. 7 1/8" long. Slight wear. ESTIMSee Sold Price
Sold2016Art Deco Sapphire and Diamond braceletA 1930's lady's Art Deco style Platinum on 14k White Gold and Diamond bracelet. Filigree link design with two small Sapphires and a small Diamond. 10.7 grams total weight. 7 3/8" long. Slight wear. ESSee Sold Price
Sold202314k Men's Diamond Buckle Ring and CufflinksA pair of Art Deco period 10k yellow and white gold cufflinks and a vintage 14k yellow and white gold buckle ring set with diamonds (.40pts T.W., I clarity and J-K color). Dimensions: The ring iSee Sold Price
Sold2019Boxed Tuxedo Set: Onyx & DiamondBoxed tuxedo set of (8) Art Deco hexagonal black onyx, diamond, platinum and 9 ct white gold pair cufflinks, 4 buttons and 2 shirt studs, all with round full-cut center diamonds, total wt. approx .60cSee Sold Price
Sold2018Art Deco Mother of Pearl Gold Stud & Cufflink SetArt Deco Mother of Pearl & 14k Gold Men’s Stud & Cufflink Set BELAIS. This complete signed BELAIS set includes two cuff links, 4 studs, and 2 collar studs. Fully hallmarked with 14k white goldSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Cufflinks & Stud Set, white gold with pearls set in mother-of-pearl, 5 pc. set along with14K Gold Cufflinks & Stud Set, white gold with pearls set in mother-of-pearl, 5 pc. set along with a 3 pearl stud set in 10K yellow gold, Art Deco era, 13.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Pair of Art Deco 14 Karat Bicolor Gold Cufflinks,A Pair of Art Deco 14 Karat Bicolor Gold Cufflinks, Carter, Gough & Co., measuring approximately 14.00 mm in diameter with alternating stripes of rose and white gold. Stamp: 14K (maker's mark for CartSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR ART DECO GOLD & RUBY CUFFLINKSwhite gold setting stamped '14K White', 16x12mm, 5gms.See Sold Price
Sold20226 14k Gold RingsSix 14k White and Yellow Gold rings with Opal, Sapphire, etched Quartz, Pearl and Diamond accents. Impressed marks. 19.0 grams total weight. Some wear, Art Deco Quartz ring with damage, Pearl ring misSee Sold Price
Sold202314K FILIGREE DIAMOND & SAPPHIRE ART DECO BRACELETAntique 14k White Gold Filigree Diamond & Sapphire Art Deco Bracelet - Center has a single diamond with a sapphire on either side; the first 3 links on either side are set with a single diamond, the rSee Sold Price
Sold201814K White Gold J. LAFOND Vintage Men's Watch. Whi14K White Gold J. LAFOND Vintage Men's Watch. White gold case with yellow gold engraved side panels. Art Deco style case, distressed leather band. Marked 285705. Case interior inscribed 1935. Back ofSee Sold Price
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco 14k White Gold Hand Etched & Engraved Rectangular CufflinksUS$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Edwardian 14k Gold Platinum Etched Engraved Rectangular Cufflinks LinksUS$1
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersMen's Antique 14k Gold Unique Rectangular Panel Etched & Engraved Cufflinks MINTUS$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersMen's Antique 14k Gold Unique Rectangular Panel Etched & Engraved Cufflinks MINTUS$1
823 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco 14k White Gold Dual Purple Amethyst Etched Filigree Bypass RingUS$110(3 bids)
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Antique 14k TT Gold Black Mother of Pearl w/ Grooved Rim Round Cuff LinksUS$1
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Men's 14k Gold Black Onyx Disk Natural Pearls White Enamel Cuff LinksUS$1(1 bid)
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's 14k Yellow Gold Polished Grooved Dual Panel Engraveable Cuff LinksUS$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold 0.04 ctw Round Single Cut Diamond Etched Polished Oval CufflinkUS$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Solid 14k Yellow Gold Grooved Pattern Square Cuff Link & 3 Button Stud SetUS$1
9 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco 14k White Gold Bezel Set Sapphire Etched Line Filigree BraceletUS$1
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco 14K Gold French Camphor Glass Hand Etched Cross Pendant & ChainUS$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco 14K White & Rose Gold Black Onyx Etched Milgrain Filigree RingUS$1
9 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco 14K White Gold Sapphire Enamel Bow Oval Etched Frame Brooch PinUS$1
9 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco 14k White Gold Open Black Onyx Leaf & Milgrain Etched Scarf PinUS$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Antique Art Nouveau 14k Gold Detailed Nymph Lady Diamond Accent Cuff LinksUS$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersMen's Designer L&M 14k White Gold Fancy Oyster Bracelet Link Swivel CufflinksUS$1
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Edwardian 14k TT Gold 0.20 ctw Old European Dual Diamond Etched Band RinUS$1(1 bid)
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Antique 14k Rosy Yellow Gold & Platinum Mother of Pearl Round Cuff LinksUS$1
3 days LeftJasper52Art Deco Krementz thick gold plated Cufflinks inlaid with Spinach Green Nephrite JadeUS$320
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Faun Boy Bead & Carved Freshwater Pearl Tie Tack & Cufflink SeUS$1