Sold2024Louis Vuitton Sac Plat BagLouis Vuitton Sac Plat Bag Damier Checkerboard Leather XS Exterior Color: Black Interior Color: Black Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: Silver Accessories: No AcSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'VENICE GM' DAMIER EBENE HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Venice GM Sac Plat" handbag, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled handles, zipper closure at top, opening to terracotta woven lined interiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Petit Sac Plat Bag Spring in the City Monogram Giant CanvasLouis Vuitton Petit Sac Plat Bag Spring in the City Monogram Giant Canvas Exterior Color: Multicolor Interior Color: Blue Exterior Material: Canvas Coated Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: GolSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton "Sac Plat" Monogram BagLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" monogram bag, size is 14 1/4" x 14 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Louis Vuitton Sac Bucket Bag PMNice bag, lots of life left. Please review photos for condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, open top with tonal leather lined interior, single slipSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON SAC PLAT RED HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON SAC PLAT SHOPPING BAG in RED EPI LEATHER Elegant Louis Vuitton Sac Plat shopping bag in red epi leather, hardware in gilt metal, double handle in red leather. Inside has one ziper pocketSee Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, creme coated canvas lining, open top, creasing, patination, bag:See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, creme coated canvas lining, open top, creasing, patination, spottSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Sac Plat Monogram Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton (French). Vintage Sac Plat bag. LV signature logo with brown leather handles. Good pre-owned condition with some scuffs and interior staining. Measures 19 in x 14 1/4 in. MMB in house USSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Mirror Sac Plat Tote Bag, in monogram gold Vernis patent leather,Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Mirror Sac Plat Tote Bag, in monogram gold Vernis patent leather, golden brass hardware, opening to a beige fabric lined interior with two slip pockets, accompanied withSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Sac Plat BB 2way Hand Shoulder Bag M45847 PurseCondition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Hand Bag / Shoulder Bag Exterior Material:Monogram Canvas Exterior Color:Monogram Department:Women Size W:8.46 inch Size H:8.66 inch Size D:3.54 inch HandSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON SAC FLANERIE PM TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton Sac Flanerie PM in monogram canvas, brown leather handles, piping and trim, zip top opens to brown cloth interior featuring single slip pocket, patination, approx 13"h, 17"l, 6"w, 1.5lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Crossbody Petit Sac Plat Pink Mini Hand Bag M81341 Monogram LV NewBrand: Louis Vuitton Exterior Material: Sheep / LeatherStyle: Crossbody Exterior Color: GradationDepartment: Women Product Line: Louis Vuitton Crossbody Petit Sac Plat Mini BagLining Color: Light PurpSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram VERY RARE Empreinte Sac Plat Virgil Abloh ToteSerial Number / Date Code : UB0159RARE Louis Vuitton Collector's piece! Details A pre-owned Louis Vuitton Monogram Empreinte Sac Plat Virgil AblohTote Hand Bag.. The overall condition is not new but nSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Gold Monogram Miroir SacRare Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Gold Monogram Miroir Sac Plat Bag. It features a sleek design that's perfect for carrying papers or large documents. This rare piece features ultra-shiny mirrored viSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Brown Neverfull Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton brown Neverfull shoulder bag, PM, Damier Ebene with brown leather straps and golden brass hardware. Date code: VI0111. Condition: Very Good Condition. Gently used, beautiful general condSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3) VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM PURSESGenuine Louis Vuitton Sac Shopping tote, Alma Pm bag, and Speedy 30 bag in iconic Monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather trim. C. 1980's-2000's. Dimensions: (Sac Shopping) H 12.5" x W 11" x D 6"See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC SHOPPING PM' MONOGRAM CANVASLouis Vuitton "Sac Shopping PM" tote bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual flat handles, open top with brown canvas lined interior having sSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON SAC D'EPAULE PM' EPI LEATHER HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Sac D'Epaule PM" shoulder bag in black Epi leather, belted bag with long shoulder strap, opening to black fabric lined interior with key hook, creasing, minor scuffing, bag: approx 11"hSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON Vintage 1970’s Logo Sac BagLOUIS VUITTON Vintage 1970’s Logo Sac Plat Hand Tote Bag Monogram Leather Brown.Good Condtion,Size 15x15x4 Inches. Vintage LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Bucket Bag is up for SALE. It is a vintage LOUIS VUISee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC SHOPPING PM' CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Shopping PM" shoulder tote bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, vachetta leather trim, dual flat handles, open top with brown canvas lined interior, siSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON "SISTINA PM" DAMIER SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Sistina PM" shoulder bag, in brown Damier Ebene coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual flat adjustable shoulder straps, push-lock closure at front, top zip cloSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Neverfull PM Damier Ebene ToteBrand : Louis Vuitton Style : LOUIS VUITTON Neverfull PM Damier Ebene Tote Bag Purse Description : LOUIS VUITTON Neverfull PM Damier Ebene Tote Bag Purse. Large interior zippered pocket which can fitSee Sold Price