Sold2023Drew Brees Signed New Orleans Saints FS Authentic Proline Helmet (BAS COA)Drew Brees Signed New Orleans Saints FS Authentic Proline Helmet (BAS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2024Certified Drew Brees Signed New Orleans Saints Mini HelmetRadtke Sports Certificate and Hologram, Includes Photo and Display CaseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Drew Brees Signed New Orleans Saints Full Size Helmet (Beckett COA)Drew Brees Signed New Orleans Saints Full Size Helmet (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Drew Brees Signed Saints NFL Helmet & PhotoDrew Brees Signed New Orleans Saints NFL Riddell Helmet & Signed 8x10 Photo (Statement Of Provenance). A 13-Time Pro Bowler, 7-Time NFL Passing Yards Leader, 4-Time NFL Passing Touchdown Leader, 2-TimSee Sold Price
Sold2022DREW BREES SIGNED SAINTS GOLD FULL SIZE AUTHENTIC HELMET (BAS COA)DREW BREES SIGNED SAINTS GOLD FULL SIZE AUTHENTIC HELMET (BAS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022DREW BREES SIGNED NEW ORLEANS SAINTS HELMETMedium size gold New Orleans Saints replica helmet signed in black marker by Drew Brees. Fanatics authentication code A732182 Condition report available upon request.See Sold Price
Sold2023Drew Brees autographed mini helmet New Orleans SaintsDrew Brees autographed mini helmet New Orleans SaintsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Mini Helmets (W. Roaf & Chad 85 Johnson)Willy Roaf New Orleans Saints (JSA Leaf Mystery Box). Chad "Ochocinco" Johnson Cincinnati Bengals ("Planet Collectables" "COA")See Sold Price
Sold2021Antoine Blanchard (French, 1910-1988)Antoine Blanchard (French, 1910-1988) "Notre Dame, Quai Saint-Michel" oil on canvas signed lower left, signed and localized en verso. Framed. 13" x 18", framed 19-3/4" x 24-3/4" Provenance: Leopold F.See Sold Price
Sold2021G. Harvey, Carriages On Canal Street, New OrleansG. (Gerald Harvey Jones) Harvey(American, 1933-2017)Carriages On Canal Street, New Orleansoil on canvassigned lower left G. Harvey ©, titled to top stretcher bar, titled and signed again to reverse.<See Sold Price
Sold2021Andrew LaMar Hopkins (US/New Orleans, b. 1977)Andrew LaMar Hopkins (American/New Orleans, b. 1977) "Edmond Dede in Creole New Orleans", 2017 acrylic on canvas panel signed and dated lower right, signed, titled and dated en verso. Framed. 9" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2021EUGENE LOVING FRENCH QUARTER PAINTINGEugene Loving (1907-1971) New Orleans Louisiana Pirate's Alley watercolor painting. Signed lower right. Measures 13 7/8" x 9 7/8" (sight) and 22 1/8" x 17 1/4" w/ frame.See Sold Price
Sold2021Anna Mary Richards Brewster (American, 1870-1952)Anna Mary Richards Brewster (American, 1870-1952) "Portofino" oil on canvas signed lower right. Framed. 13" x 9", framed 17-3/4" x 14"See Sold Price
Sold2021Tabriz Silk and Wool CarpetTabriz Silk and Wool Carpet signed Banam. 9' 9" x 13' 6"See Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Stella, (American, b. 1936)Frank Stella (American, b. 1936) "Les Indes Galantes V", 1973 offset lithograph in colors pencil-signed, dated and numbered "A.P. 13/20" lower margin. Glazed and framed. sheet 16-1/8" x 22", framed 19See Sold Price
Sold2023Sam Gilliam, Jr. (American/MS/DC, 1933-2022)Sam Gilliam, Jr. (Mississippi/Washington, D.C., 1933-2022) "Untitled: Abstraction", 1969 watercolor on folded and creased paper signed and dated lower right. Matted, glazed and framed. 23-3/4" x 18",See Sold Price
Sold2023Jamini Roy (Indian, 1887-1972)Jamini Roy (Indian, 1887-1972) "Chowkidar" (Watchman) tempera on paperboard signed lower right, verso with "Galerie Moderne, Brentano's, New York". Glazed and framed. 25" x 13-1/2", framed 30" x 18" PSee Sold Price
Sold2016Elemore Morgan, Jr. (US/Louisiana, 1931-2008)Elemore Morgan, Jr. (American/Louisiana, 1931-2008), "Prairie Cove", 1987, acrylic on masonite, diptych, monogrammed lower right, signed, titled and dated en verso, each 49-1/2" x 28", overall 49-1/2See Sold Price
Sold2020Michel Delacroix (French, b. 1933)Michel Delacroix (French, b. 1933) "Promenade en Famille" oil on canvas signed lower left, signed, titled and localized "Paris" en verso canvas. Framed. 13" x 9-1/2", framed 16" x 12-1/2" Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2020Pedro Friedeberg (Mexican, b. 1936)Pedro Friedeberg (Mexican, b. 1936) "Foot Stool" carved and gilded wood the three-footed base supporting a double open palm seat, signed at bottom of one foot. h. 11-3/4", w. 13-3/4", d. 13-3/4" ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tadashi Asoma (Japanese, 1923-2017)Tadashi Asoma (Japanese, 1923-2017) "Studio", 1987 oil on canvas signed and dated lower right, verso with a label inscribed with artist name, title and date of work. Framed. 50" x 50", framed 51-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Raeford Liles (US/Alabama, 1923-2018)Raeford Liles (American/Alabama, 1923-2018) "Fish", 1951 oil on canvas signed and dated lower right, and a "Cohen's Picture Show, Washington D.C." label en verso. Framed. 13" x 16", framed 15" x 18"See Sold Price
Sold2021Wolf Kahn (German/New York, 1927-2020)Wolf Kahn (German/New York, 1927-2020) "First Vermont Barn" pastel on paper signed lower right, verso with "Ameringer Yohe Fine Art, New York" label. Matted, glazed and framed. sight 13" x 13", framedSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDrew Brees Autographed Full Size Flash Replica Helmet Saints Beckett 178265US$10
16 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJarvis Landry Signed New Orleans Saints Eclipse Speed Mini Helmet-Beckett W HoloUS$10
Jun 22Mynt AuctionsJarvis Landry Signed New Orleans Saints Eclipse Speed Mini Helmet-Beckett W HoloUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsDrew Brees Deuce McCallister Signed Autographed Franklin Helmet Saints PSA/DNAUS$50
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsSaints Michael Thomas Signed Lunar Speed Flex Full Size Helmet BAS WitnessedUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsSaints Alvin Kamara "LKA" Signed Flash Full Size Speed Proline Helmet BAS WitUS$190
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsRicky Williams Autographed Saints Eclipse Mini Helmet w/SWED - Beckett WUS$10
16 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsDerek Carr Autographed New Orleans Saints Lunar Speed Mini Helmet-Beckett W HoloUS$10
Jun 22Mynt AuctionsDREW BREES NEWORLEANS SAINTS #4/9 RADTKE/COA SIGNED FULL SIZE AUTHENTIC HELMETUS$10
1127 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsCowboys Bob Lilly "HOF 80" Signed Silver Speed Mini Helmet BAS WitnessUS$10
1178 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLions Jameson Williams Signed Speed Mini Helmet W/ Case BAS WitnessedUS$10
1046 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBuccaneers Rachaad White Signed Speed Mini Helmet W/ Case BAS WitnessUS$10
740 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsRams Aaron Donald Signed Salute To Service Speed Mini Helmet w/ Case BAS WitUS$10(1 bid)