Sold202314k 3x25 mm Polished Square Tube Round Hoop Earrings14k 3x25 mm Polished Square Tube Round Hoop Earrings Product Id: 165008 Metal: Gold Purity: 14k Finish: Polished Length Of Item: 25 mm Earring Closure: Omega Clip Back Earring Type: HoopSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Yellow Gold Tahitian Pearl Earrings14K Yellow Gold Earrings, brightly polished, featuring four cultured Tahitian pearls, approx. 6.0 6.5 mm, worn through pierced earlobes with posts and omega backs, marked: "585" with maker's mark. MeaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large Mabe Pearl Earrings14k yellow gold pierced, omega back earrings each featuring a 17.5 mm mabe pearl; white with silver undertone, blemish free, very good luster.See Sold Price
Sold202214K Yellow Gold Omega Back Earrings3/4 in. L drop Omega back with post earrings. CZ set in 14 K yellow gold, hallmarked , graduated stones , larger closes to ear and measures 6-7 mm. Prong set. Mark on backside on earring. Property ofSee Sold Price
Sold202014K Stylized Horseshoe 1.25 CTW Diamond EarringsModern 14K yellow stylized horseshoe omega back earrings, each having a total of 42 modern round brilliant cut diamonds (approx. 1.25 ctw, G-H color range, Vs2 clarity). Stamped 14K. Approx. .87" x .6See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 1980s 14K Yellow Gold Knot EarringsVintage 1980s 14K yellow gold high polished and ribbed knot style earrings with omega backs, marked: "14K." Earrings measure 0.62"L x 1.0"W. Approx: 4.0 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold201914K White Gold Pearl Earrings14K White Gold Pearl Earrings with Omega Backs. Six 6 mm. - 6.5 mm. Akoya type cultured pearls set on leaf accents decorated with one diamond chip on each leaf, total weight 0.06 ct.. Hallmarked. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 14K Gold Carved Shell Cameo EarringsAntique carved shell cameo 14K yellow gold earrings, omega clasp backs, marked length 37 mm. x width 28 mm. total weight: 19.4 grams Provenance: Property from the estate of life-long antique jewelrySee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14K Yellow Gold & Mabe Pearl Clip EarringsVintage 14K yellow gold and mabe pearl clip earrings with two 15 mm mabe pearls and omega backs, marked: "14K." 0.75" L x 0.75" W x 0.625" H. Approx: 6.0 dwt inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold Mabe Pearl Earrings14K gold mabepearl earrings, omega stud backs, marked length 21 mm. total weight: 7 grams Provenance: Property from the Stone Oak neighborhood home of a San Antonio, Texas lady Shipping available fSee Sold Price
Sold202414k 15 mm Hoop Earrings14k 15 mm Hoop Earrings SKU no: RBJ 166383 Metal: Gold Purity: 14k Length Of Item: 15 mm Earring Closure: Omega Clip Back Earring Type: HoopSee Sold Price
Sold202114K YG Mabe Pearl Clip EarringsPair of 14mm round Mabe Pearls of superb color and luster framed in polished 14k yellow gold mountings with omega clip backs. Total weight 6 grams. Condition report: good condition, no issues, pleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of 18k Yellow Gold EarringsPair of 18k Yellow Gold Earrings. The 18k yellow gold textured and hammered drop hoop earrings measuring approximately 37 x 25 mm, completed by 14k yellow gold Omega backs. {Gross Weight: 21.2 dwts} NSee Sold Price
Sold2021Modern Silver & 14K Yellow Gold Amethyst EarringsModern sterling silver and 14K yellow gold amethyst clip earrings with omega backs, comprise of two 13 x 8 mm pear shaped faceted-cut amethyst, marked "STG." Earrings measure: 0.875"L x 0.5"W x 0.562"See Sold Price
Sold2023Amethyst 14k Gold EarringsOval drop earrings with center faceted amethyst gemstone ( 15 x 10 mm) bezel set in 14 k yellow gold. Halo seed pearls with braided gold design. Post back earrings with omega clasp. Overall earring siSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fine Pair of 12.5 mm Tahitian South Sea Grey PearlFine Pair of 12.5 mm Tahitian South Sea Grey Pearl Earrings, 14k, white gold posts and backsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Milor Italian 14K Yellow Gold Dome EarringsMilor Italian 14K yellow gold dome granulation motif post earrings with omega backs, marked: "ITALY / MILOR." 1.0" L x 1.125" W x 0.50" H. Approx: 6.1 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Large Doorknocker Earrings14K yellow gold earrings, brightly polished, designed as doorknocker style earrings, worn through pierced earlobes with posts and omega backs, marked: "14K". Measuring approx. 2 1/4" x 1" across widesSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Smoky Quartz Pendant & Clip Earrings in 14K1) 14K yellow gold smoky quartz clip earrings featuring round smoky quartz measuring 15.5 mm, set in prongs with Omega clip backs and 2) 14K yellow gold slide pendant featuring 39 mm round smoky quartSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE ITALIAN 14K YELLOW GOLD & CITRINE EARRINGSFabulous pair of 14 karat yellow gold earrings each set with a polished 19mm square citrine gemstone. Marked 14kt Italy. Omega backs. Each measure 1.5" L x 1" W. Total weight: 14.2 grams. From a MiamiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of David Yurman Citrine EarringsA pair of estate earrings by David Yurman, cable and polished silver station design, sterling silver with 14K yellow gold accents, Omega backs, approximately .81" x .75", need polishedSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Yellow Gold Ball Earrings14K Yellow Gold Earrings, brightly polished, designed as 6 mm ball stud earrings, worn through pierced earlobes with posts and friction backs, marked: "14K". Measuring 6 mm diameter, approx. 0.6 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Citrine and Diamond Faceted Cabochon Omega EarringsCitrine and diamond 14K gold omega earrings, citrine faceted cabochon, peach citrine halo, pave diamond side set stones, omega stud backs, marked length 19 mm. total weight: 10.3 grams Provenance: PSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold David Webb Style Designer Pearl EarringsPair of 14k Mabe pearl huggie earrings for pierced ears which curve around the earlobe when worn, and additionally secured by omega clip backs. Total weight 23.1 grams. Measures approx 18.50 mm. No apSee Sold Price