Sold20231990 NBA Hoops #75 Steve Kerr Signed Card Auto Grade 10 PSA Slabbed Cavaliers1990 NBA Hoops #75 Steve Kerr Signed Card Auto Grade 10 PSA Slabbed Cavaliers 1990 NBA Hoops #75 Steve Kerr Signed Card Auto Grade 10 PSA Slabbed Cavaliers RBJ no:7361213628504See Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Michael Jordan NBA Hoops #66 1990 Signed Trading CardMichael Jordan NBA Hoops #66 1990 Signed Trading CardSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2024J.W. Bixley (American) Oil on Beveled Mahogany Panel, Massachusetts Scene, H 12.5" W 7.75"J.W. Bixley (American) Oil on Beveled Mahogany Panel, Massachusetts Scene, H 12.5" W 7.75" | Signed lower right and to the verso. Giltwood frame, H 15.5", W 10.75"See Sold Price
Sold2017Large Galle blown out "Plum" cameo vaseLarge Galle blown out "Plum" cameo vase with citrine colored body and deep plum-colored raised decoration. Signed, "Galle" in cameo. 12.75"H x 10" Dia., Circa - Early 1900's. PROVENANCE: Property fromSee Sold Price
Sold2019Angel Botello (1913-1986 Puerto Rican)Boats in port Oil on panel Signed lower right: Botello, numbered verso: A.59 10.5" H x 12.75" WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Martin Kippenberger: "Mach' dich doch selbst nach"Martin Kippenberger "Mach' dich doch selbst nach" 1990 resin letters on canvas; unframed 90 x 75 cm numbered, signed and dated on the reverse : 10/12 Kippenberger 90 edition 12 + 4 e.a. private collecSee Sold Price
Sold2024Limoges Fish Set L.R.R. Muville Artist SignedFish set to include platter (24.25" x 10.5"), 12 plates (9.75" D), and a sauce boat / underplate. Most artist signed "Muville", and with "L.R.L." "Porcelaine LiSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOHN PANGNARK, INUIT, Female Figure, c. 1968-69JOHN PANGNARK (1920-1980) ARVIAT (ESKIMO POINT) Female Figure, c. 1968-69 stone, 4.75 x 3.5 x 4.25 in (12.1 x 8.9 x 10.8 cm) signed, "ᐸᓂ", and signed again "ᐸᓂ”; furtherSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sadamasa Motonaga Gouache on Panel AbstractSadamasa Motonaga (Japan, 1922-2011). Gouache on panel, mounted on wood panel, abstract. Signed lower right S. Motonaga. Panel 10 3/4" x 9 1/2" (with board 13 3/8" x 12 1/8"). Some discoloration visibSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 10 Gustav Stickley #349 1/2 Dining Chairs c1912-1915Set of 10 Gustav Stickley #349 1/2 Dining Chairs c1912-1915. Matching sets of 10 Gustav Stickley dining chairs rarely surface. Signed with branded mark. Excellent original finish. Rock solid sturdy.See Sold Price
Sold2018John Frederick Herring Jr. - A Sow With Her PigletsJohn Frederick Herring Jr (British, 1820-1907) A SOW WITH HER PIGLETS $15,000. - 20,000. Oil on panel, 10" x 12" Signed, dated 1853 $15,000. - 20,000.See Sold Price
Sold2022KAWS (Brian Donnelly), Untitled (from Urge)KAWS (Brian Donnelly) Untitled (from the Urge portfolio) 2020screenprint in colors image: 11.25 h × 8.625 w in (29 × 22 cm) sheet: 17 h × 12.75 w in (43 × 32 cm) SigSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHUCK SPERRY "311 DAY" LTD ED. EVENT ART POSTER180321 CHUCK SPERRY "311 DAY" LTD ED. EVENT ART POSTER Chuck Sperry "311 Day 2011" limited edition (191/411) hand-signed rock concert event blotter paper art print poster. The poster was printed 2014See Sold Price
Sold2024Graded 2020 Panini Select TuaGraded 2020 Panini Select Tua Tagovailoa #145 Premier Level Rookie Card PSA 10 Graded 2020 Panini Select Tua Tagovailoa #145 Premier Level Rookie Card PSA 10 SKU no: RBJ7357676486744See Sold Price
Sold2022Retna (born 1979) These are the Days Screenprint in colours, 2011, on wove paper, signed, titled...Retna (born 1979) These are the Days Screenprint in colours, 2011, on wove paper, signed, titled and numbered 9/10 in pencil, published by Modern Multiples Inc., Los Angeles, the full sheet, in very gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Frantisek Kupka, Amorpha (Color), Color Etching on Richard de BasArtist: Frantisek Kupka, Czech (1871 - 1957), Title: Amorpha (Color), Year: 1913, Medium: Color Etching on Richard de Bas, stamp signed, Edition:, Image Size: 9 x 5.75 inches, Size: 20.25 x 12.75 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Ken Auster Rocket Man, 2003Ken Auster (American, 1949-2012) Rocket Man, 2003 Oil on board 6 x 8 (in) 12.75 x 14.75 x 1.75 (in) Framed Signed Auster, lower right Modernism tag, verso. Thomas Reynolds Gallery tag, verso. ProvenanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Watanabe Sadao: Listening 1959 1st Ed WoodblockJapanese Woodblock Print, 1960, 1st edition, self published, pencil signed, dated, and numbered 417/510 SIZE IN INCHES: oban, 12.75 x 19.5 inches COMMENTS: Included in the book "The Modern Japanese PrSee Sold Price
Sold2024SIX PRINTS.American and European, 20th Century. Four by the same hand of New York City landmarks. 10.25"h. 8"w., one of Venetian canal with illegible signature, 18.25"h. 12.75"w. and one of Notre Dame on silk wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Attributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 xAttributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 x 5.5, Framed and Glazed 18 x 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Franz Kline (American, 1910-1962) Untitled black ink painting on paper mounted on canvas depictingFranz Kline (American, 1910-1962) Untitled black ink painting on paper mounted on canvas depicting an Abstract Expressionist composition, pencil signed upper left. 10" H x 12" W. Note: This work belonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hugh C. Robertson for Dedham Pottery, Rare vaseHugh C. Robertson for Dedham Pottery Rare experimental vase with tulips USA, 1896-1908glazed stoneware 10.25 h × 4.75 dia in (26 × 12 cm) Incised signature and number to undersideSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2011-12 Panini NBA Hoops #228 DeMar DeRozan Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RaptorsUS$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2011-12 NBA Hoops #228 DeMar DeRozan Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RaptorsUS$10
7 days LeftMynt Auctions2011-12 NBA Hoops #110 Ish Smith Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA Slabbed WarriorsUS$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2011-12 NBA Hoops #71 Goran Dragic Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RocketsUS$10
15 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops #284 Nemanja Bjelica Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RC TiUS$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2016 NBA Hoops #81 Goran Dragic Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed HeatUS$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 NBA Hoops #131 Raymond Felton Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed MaveriUS$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Hoops #285 Kyle Anderson Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RC SUS$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2017-18 NBA Hoops #69 James Johnson Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed HeatUS$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini NBA Hoops #297 Bruno Caboclo Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RCUS$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 Panini NBA Hoops #176 Jordan Mickey Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed CelUS$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2021 Panini Hoops #231 Cameron Thomas Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA SlabbedUS$10
Jun 22Mynt Auctions2014-15 NBA Hoops #89 Chase Budinger Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed TimberwUS$10
Jun 22Mynt Auctions2021-22 Panini Hoops #112 Maxi Kleber Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed MaveriUS$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2011-12 NBA Hoops #163 Anthony Carter Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RaptorsUS$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Threads #75 Mike Conley signed Auto 10 Card PSA/DNA Slabbed GrizzUS$10
Jun 22Mynt Auctions2019-20 NBA Hoops #168 Bogdan Bogdanovic signed Auto 10 Card PSA/DNA Slabbed KinUS$10