Sold2024PETE ROSE AUTOGRAPHED 1963 TOPPS RC REPRINT CARD REDS GEM 10 AUTO PSA/DNA 203895Condition: Ungraded - Very good: Not in original packaging or professionally graded ,Player/Athlete: Pete Rose,Team: Cincinnati Reds,Sport: Baseball,Product: Card,Autographed: Yes,Signed By: Pete RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold20241956 Topps Hank Aaron #31 White Back PSA/DNA Certified Good 2 Auto 103rd Year Aaron, signed! Very rare w/10 auto!See Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe signed and Graded Mint 10 Rookie Card RARE!!This Autographed Card Graded Mint 9! Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! 1998 Topps #AG9 Rookie Card has been Personally Signed by Kobe Bryant of the Minneapolis Lakers. This item is 100% Authentic, it comes slaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Curry Rookie Card PSA 10Stephen Curry 2009 Topps Rookie Card RC #321 PSA 10. Gem Mint Condition: PSA 10. Gem Mint condition. Estimate: $10,000.00 - $15,000.00 Domestic Shipping: $34.00See Sold Price
Sold20212003 Topps Lebron James #221 Rookie Card PSA 10 GEM2003 Topps Lebron James #221 Rookie Card PSA 10 GEM MINTSee Sold Price
Sold2022A SIGNED RED BARON PORTRAIT POST CARD SENT BY HIS FATHER. RICHTHOFEN, MANFRED VON, 'THE RED BARO...A SIGNED RED BARON PORTRAIT POST CARD SENT BY HIS FATHER. RICHTHOFEN, MANFRED VON, 'THE RED BARON.' 1892-1918. Photographic portrait post card signed ('Fr. v Richthofen/Rittmeister') to lower front, wSee Sold Price
Sold2016Charles Bartlett woodcutCharles Bartlett- ''Hawaiian Fisherman'' (Miles 48)- woodcut in colors, 1919, signed in red pencil. 10 x 14 1/2''See Sold Price
Sold2017Persian Kashan Signed Cranberry Red Oriental Rug 11x14Rug: Persian Kashan Signed Cranberry Red Oriental Rug Size: 10 feet 6 inches x 14 feet 1 inch Serial ID #: 10042k Design: Kashan Origin: Persia Age: Signed and Dated Mansorai, 1949 Pattern: Overall deSee Sold Price
Sold20171933 Goudey. Lot of (13) Signed Cards.Lot includes Monte Weaver, Perce Malone, Ruffing, Bolton, Jablonowski, Jack Russell Red Background, John Stone, Bump Hadley, Melillo, Harder, Kerr, Van Atta and Cronin Fielding. Cards are mixed gradeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Clone Wars Complete Set of 2009-2010 Proof Card Backs.(Hasbro, 2009-10) A complete set of (46) unused proof card backs for Waves 1-8 of the Hasbro red card back Star Wars: The Clone Wars action figures, from the collection of a former Hasbro employee. NuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Beauford DELANEY: Abstract - M/MBeauford Delaney (1901-1979) watercolor and oil painting on paper abstract in green, yellow and red, signed lower left and dated 1961. [Art: 14 1/2" H x 10 1/2" W; Frame: 21" H x 17" W].See Sold Price
Sold2022William Acheff (1947- ), Young Lady BlossomWilliam Acheff (1947- ), Young Lady Blossom, oil on canvas, 12 x 10, signed lower right: © Wm. Acheff 2006 verso: titled, Provenance: From a Private CollectionSee Sold Price
2017Dirk van Erp Hammered Copper Two-Handled Red "Warty"Dirk van Erp hammered copper two-handled "warty" vase with original red patina. Signed with open-box, San Francisco mark. 10.5"h x 11.5"w x 8.5"d. We box and ship ourselves, to keep shipping costs lowSee Sold Price
Sold2024Attributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 xAttributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 x 5.5, Framed and Glazed 18 x 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Doug Brega (born 1948) Red Door 25 7/8 x 41 1/8 in. (65.7 x 104.5 cm.) (Executed in 2006.)Doug Brega (born 1948) Red Door signed 'DOUG BREGA' (lower left) watercolor on paper 25 7/8 x 41 1/8 in. (65.7 x 104.5 cm.) Executed in 2006. Footnotes: Provenance Robert Wilson Galleries, NantuckSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol "Endangered Species Announcement Cards" (Full Set of 10) Signed, FramedArtist: Andy Warhol. Title: "Endangered Species" Framed Announcement card (Full set of 10). Medium:Offlithograph, Each hand Signed by Warhol Size: Image size: 6" x 4.25" Framed Approx.: 20" x 30" YearSee Sold Price
Sold20231957 TOPPS BASEBALL CARD SET W/ GRADED MANTLE CARD1957 Topps baseball card compete set HIGH GRADE to include one #95 Mickey Mantle PSA graded EX 5, #328 Brooks Robinson, #35 Frank Robinson, #1 Ted Williams, #20 Hank Aaron, #10 Willie Mays, #302 SandySee Sold Price
Sold2021March Avery (American, B. 1932) Red ScarfMarch Avery (American, B. 1932) Red Scarf Signed and dated '69 upper left, signed, titled, and dated again verso, pastel on paper. (13 13/16 x 10 11/16 in. (35.1 x 27.1cm)) Provenance The Artist.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sydney Laurence (1865-1940 Alaska) Sunset Landscape OilSydney Laurence (1865-1940 Alaska) Sunset Landscape Oil on Canvas Laid to Board 6''x8'' Image. A stark winter landscape with red sun sky. Signed l.r. Original gilt hand carved frame 10''x12''. ExcelleSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL ORANGE/RED QUILTED LEATHER FLAP HANDBAGChanel 2006-2008, red-orange classic flap leather quilted handbag, with single gunmetal chain and CC logo, maker's mark and serial number to inside. Accompanied by dust bag. Approx. h. 10.75", w. 13.7See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Fernando Botero Bronze Red Trojan Horse, Signed and Numbered 3/6Large Fernando Botero Bronze "Red Trojan Horse" Figure, Signed and Numbered 3/6, with foundry stamp. Measures H: 21 1/2" W: 21" D: 10 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Dale Chihuly Signed Yellow Buttercup Persian with Blood Red Lip Wrap Hand Blown Glass ArtArtist: Dale Chihuly Title: Buttercup Yellow Persian with Blood Red Lip Wrap Size: 9 1/2" x 12" x 10" Inscription: Signed on Bottom Year: 1997 Documentation: Includes Gallery Certificate of AuthenticiSee Sold Price
929 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2006-07 Topps Turkey Red #179 Hilton Armstrong Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA SlabbedUS$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2006-07 Topps Turkey Red #217 Mickael Gelabale Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed SoniUS$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2006-07 Topps Turkey Red #174 Marcus Camby Signed AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed NuggetsUS$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2006-07 Topps Turkey Red #224 Sergio Rodriguez Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed TraiUS$10
23 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2006 Press Pass #OS3/25 Hilton Armstrong Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed ConnecUS$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2006 Topps NBA Properties Turkey Red #149 DeShawn Stevenson Signed Card AUTO PSAUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBroncos Champ Bailey Signed 2005 Topps Turkey Red #37A Card Auto 10! BAS SlabbedUS$10