Sold2023GUCCI Sterling Silver Link BraceletGucci vintage sterling silver link bracelet with chunky spring ring clasp. Marked 925 to interior link, marked Gucci on opposite link. Measures approx. 4.5 inches long and 2.5 inches wrist width. SomeSee Sold Price
Sold2021rare sterling italy link bracelet custom 8"gorgeous custom made sterling italy 8" bracelet rare half moon design beautiful used condition w/ safety clasp see pics 18 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Sterling and Enamel Knot BraceletA vintage Gucci sterling silver with cobalt blue enamel overlay knot bracelet. Stamped Gucci / 925 / FI195? / Italy. 1.29 ozt 2" interior diam, 0.5" wide at knot Property from a private Manhattan collSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI ITALY STERLING CHAIN LINK DESIGN BRACELETAn Italian Gucci 925 Sterling Silver bracelet. The bracelet is made in a chain link design. Marked with a standard Silver hallmark, and a Gucci Italy mark. Authenticity is not guaranteed by the auctioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Gucci Style Mariner Link BraceletVintage Sterling Silver Italian Gucci Style Mariner Link Bracelet. Hallmarked ITALY and 925. Measures 7.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2016sterling silver gucci link braceletmeasures 8" long by 1/8" wide, in great conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Sterling Silver BraceletGucci Sterling Silver Bracelet-Classic Gucci link sterling silver bracelet, 80 grams, 7.5" long, marked "Gucci Italy 925" good condition*detailed condition report available by request Start Bid $250--See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Designer ITAOR Vermil Gold Over Sterling ChunkyVintage Designer ITAOR Vermil Gold Over Sterling Chunky Gucci Link Bracelet This fine jewelry piece has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures prior to bidding theySee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Sterling Silver 6 Large Horse Bit Link BraceletThis is an elegant authentic bracelet from Gucci, it is crafted from sterling silver featuring 6 large horsebit links joined together by single oval links. The bracelet secures with a hook in clasp anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Chain Link Sterling Silver BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Gucci chain link sterling silver bracelet with two plaque charms. Marked Gucci" and "AG 925". Total weight: 56 grs. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Italy. DIMENSIONS: L: 7". Total weight: 5See Sold Price
Sold2022Unusual Antique Sterling Silver Gucci Link Chain Bracelet with CharmsUnusual Antique Sterling Silver Gucci Link Chain Bracelet with Charms Stamped and tested sterling silver, 7.75" in total length, hook clasp closure, 14.7mm link width, links adorned with metal beadingSee Sold Price
Sold2022rare heavy old Peruvian sterling silver Inca pagan link bracelet signed JSAGRare heavy old Peruvian sterling silver Inca pagan link bracelet . Marked 900 grade silver with JSAG signature. Mark found on a number of lighter cases with similar design. Superb hand workmanship toSee Sold Price
Sold2021sterling bracelet rare link design 7 1/2"gorgeous estate bracelet by american sterling rare link design with safety catch 7 1/2" long x 5/8" wide beautiful see pics 23 grams but worth more than just silver value!See Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic KONSTANTINO 18kt Gold Sterling Silver RARE Filligree Round Large Link BraceletSTAMPED: KONSTANTINO 925 750 DETAILS: FABULOUS RARE AUTHENTIC KONSTANTINO with Huge round filigree and dotted round disc with pillar style 14kt gold centers long links. So much 18kt gold on this braceSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE AUTHENTIC John Hardy 18kt Gold & Sterling Silver Dot Link BraceletSTAMPED: DETAILS: AUTTHENTIC JOHN HARDY Dot link 18 kt gold and sterling silver beautiful bracelet with a sterling silver 18kt gold charm dot ring on the end.*MATCHING NECKLACE is LOT 261. DIMENSION:See Sold Price
Sold2023RARE NEW CAROLYN POLLACK Relios Heavy Solid Sterling Link Scroll Bracelet in the BOXBRAND NEW Direct from Carolyn Pollack, NEW IN THE POUCH & BOX. HALLMARKED: CP. Cr 925. Gorgeous heavy solid 60 grams. Over 1" wide. Decorative clasp. 7.5" long.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Gucci Sterling Silver Bracelet.A Gucci Sterling Silver Bracelet. Interlocking "G" links. Last link is stamped "Gucci Made in Italy 925" Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018Diamond BraceletDiamond Bracelet sterling silver, the "Gucci"-style link bracelet mounted with round-cut diamonds weighing approximately 3.85 carats in total. l. 7-3/4", total weight 20.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017WILLIAM SPRATLING STERLING GEOMETRIC LINK BRACELETWILLIAM SPRATLING GEOMETRIC LINK BRACELET: 20th c., Taxco, Mexico. Sterling silver link bracelet with solid geometric shapes, 7.75"l, impressed TS-24 and with the artist's hallmark, 13.10g, 8.42dwt. PSee Sold Price
Sold2021DESIGNER MENS STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELETDESIGNER MENS STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELET. VERY WELL MADE WITH DETAILED CONSTRUCTION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREAT FIND ANDSee Sold Price
Sold2021STUNNING STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELETUNISEX STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2021HIGH GRADE LOT OF (7) STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELETSHIGH GRADE LOT OF (7) STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELETS. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE LOT OF (2) STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELETSESTATE LOT OF (2) STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELETS. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Rare Padlock Heart Link Bracelet .925 Sterling SilverThis bracelet is 7.5 inches long.Winner shall receive the exact item shown here. (RR)See Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"US$400
Jun 30APR57 GalleryJAMES SCHULZ Vintage 1920s Sterling Silver Ladies Wristwatch - $8K APR Value w/ CoA! ?US$1,250
Jun 24ATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLUXURY ESTATE Looney Tunes Solid Sterling Silver 165.4 gram braceletUS$100(1 bid)
Jun 24ATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCMargaret Thurman Echo of the Dreamer Charm Bracelet Sterling Silver 80 gramsUS$70
Jun 24ATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCRARE Konstantino 18kt Gold Sterling Silver Wide Cuff bracelet 191.7 grams.US$500
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 15k Gold Green Peridot & Pearl Love Knot Link Chain BraceletUS$1