Sold2023Yves Saint Laurent Sac De Jour HandbagYves Saint Laurent small Sac De Jour handbag of red calfskin leather with red leather handles, and gold tone hardware; marked DMR355153.1014, includes cadendas in clochette, keys, shoulder strap, andSee Sold Price
Sold2020SAINT LAURENT BLACK SMALL SAC DE JOURBlack leather with gold toned hardware, single flat optional shoulder strap, dual rolled top handles, gold foil-stamped logo at front face, four snap expansions at top, and protective feet at base. InSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG YVES SAINT LAURENT FUSCHIA LEATHER BETTY BAGVTG YVES SAINT LAURENT FUSCHIA CALFSKIN LEATHER SMALL BETTY BAG - 20.5CM X 13CM X 5CM- GOLD INTERLACED CHAIN SHOULDER STRAP- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ8161- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG YVES SAINT LAURENT BLACK LEATHER SAC LIGNE YVTG YVES SAINT LAURENT BLACK CALFSKIN LEATHER SAC LIGNE Y - 29.5CM X 20CM X 13.5CM- BLACK LEATHER STRAPS- GOLD HARDWARE- STRAP, DUSTBAG, KEYCHAIN IN CLOCHETTE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ6920- WOMEN'S DESee Sold Price
2021Saint Laurent Small Monogram Kate TasselPre-Owned 100% Authentic Saint Laurent Small Monogram Kate Tassel Calfskin Crocodile Embossed RATING: A..excellent, near mint, only slight signs of wear MATERIAL: Crocodile embossed, Calfskin HANDLE:See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG YVES SAINT LAURENT BEIGE LEATHER BABY DUFFLEVTG YVES SAINT LAURENT BEIGE GRAINED CALFSKIN LEATHER BABY DUFFLE - 23CM X 17.5CM X 10.5CM - BEIGE LEATHER STRAPS- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION - AAQ7299- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEASee Sold Price
Sold2022YSL SAINT LAURENT SAC DE JOUR Nano Blue CalfskinSKU B430 1021 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Yves saint Laurent Nano Sac De Jour RATING: B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: Leather COLOR: blue HANDLES: double leather DROP:See Sold Price
Sold2024Saint Laurent Calfskin Crocodile Embossed Mini Classic Monogram Cassandra Top Handle BlackSaint Laurent Calfskin Crocodile Embossed Mini Classic Monogram Cassandra Top Handle Black This is an authentic?SAINT LAURENT Calfskin Crocodile Embossed Mini Classic Monogram Cassandra Top Handle inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Saint Laurent Calfskin Medium Monogram Sunset Crema SoftSaint Laurent Calfskin Medium Monogram Sunset Crema Soft This is an authentic SAINT LAURENT Calfskin Medium Monogram Sunset in Crema Soft. This stunning shoulder bag is crafted of smooth calfskin in oSee Sold Price
Sold2024YSL Saint Laurent small square bag KATE crocodile pattern tassel bag shoulder crossbody chain bagYSL Saint Laurent small square bag KATE crocodile pattern tassel bag shoulder crossbody chain bag sunset bag Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destination. 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Saint Laurent Sac De Jour Studded Black Leather Bag, circaSAINT LAURENT SAC DE JOUR STUDDED BLACK LEATHER BAGcirca 2013; with keys, padlock, dustbag, shoulder strap, certificate, and extra leather swatch10 x 13 x 6 in — 25.4 x 33 x 15.2 cm, excellent cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Y VES SAINT LAURENT, SAC DE JOURYVES SAINT LAURENT, SAC DE JOUR The brown calf leather tote bag, with two inner zip pockets, and two further slip pockets, with keys and padlock, with an Yves Saint Laurent information card and dust bSee Sold Price
Sold2023YVES SAINT LAURENT. Sac de jour bag. In grey grained leather. Compartmentalized interior. ShortYVES SAINT LAURENT. Sac de jour bag. In grey grained leather. Compartmentalized interior. Short handles and long shoulder strap. Golden applications. Five protective metal rivets on its base. With padSee Sold Price
Sold2021Yves Saint Laurent Small Cabas ChYc Handbag, in beigeYves Saint Laurent Small Cabas ChYc Handbag, in beige calf leather with gold hardware, opening to a beige suede lined interior with two small side open storage pockets, accompanied by a gold beige leaSee Sold Price
Sold2018YVES SAINT LAURENT Sac à bandoulière en passemen- terieYVES SAINT LAURENT Sac à bandoulière en passemen- terie jaune (sigle YSL manquant) On y joint une ceinture en passementerie verte (non signée) Bon étatSee Sold Price
Sold2024YSL Classic Y Cabas BagSaint Laurent Small Classic Y Cabas Handbag. Almost No Signs Of Wear Except For Very Slight Microscuffs To Feet And Small Nick To Top Tab. Slight Pressmark From Handle On Backside. Small Spot Upper RiSee Sold Price
2023Saint Laurent HandbagSaint Laurent Small Leopard Print Velvet Monogrammed Kate Bag (8inWx5.5inHx2inD) Good Condition, Authenticity GuaranteedSee Sold Price
Sold2018YVES SAINT LAURENTYVES SAINT LAURENT SAC BESACE en cuir métallisé argent et pailleté. Signé. Parfait état. Long.36 cm-Haut.32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yves Saint Laurent Vintage Silk ScarfOrange and blue marine vintage silk scarf by Yves Saint Laurent, small stains visible under close inspection; 32" H x 32" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Yves Saint Laurent Kaia Small SatchelColor: Brown Material: Calf Leather Type of Material: Woven Leather Straps / Handles: Brown Leather Hardware: Gold Production Code: GNR-631564-0520 We guarantee that every item sold through Handbag SoSee Sold Price
Sold2022YVES SAINT LAURENT 'LIPSTICK' SMALL SHOULDER BAGYves Saint Laurent "Lipstick" small shoulder bag, black leather with lipstick print, with gold-tone hardware, having flat adjustable leather shoulder strap, branded medallion to front, dual zip closurSee Sold Price
Sold2023Saint Laurent Smooth Calfskin Classic Y Ligne Fuchsia Clutch ShoulderSKU C179 0223 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Saint Laurent Smooth Calfskin Classic Y Ligne Fuchsia Bag W/added chain strap to wear as a shoulder bag or take insert out to use as a Clutch RATING: A/B..very gSee Sold Price
Sold2021YVES SAINT LAURENT GREY CALFSKIN EASY SHOLDER BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Grey Lizard Embossed Calf Leather-Silver Hardware41cm x 26cm x 13cm156464-002122-KeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Yves Saint Laurent Muse II BagYves Saint Laurent Muse II Sac Handbag. Some Slight Surface Scratches To Front And Underside As Evident In Photos. Slight Scratch To Leather At Left Of Toggle On Flap. Hardware Shows Nice Patina ConsiSee Sold Price