Sold2024Two Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Lambskin TrousersTwo pairs of Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche front pleated pants of buttery soft lambskin, fully lined, one in classic black and the other in maroon, with deep front pockets, back pockets with a buttonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Cashmere and ShearlingYves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Cashmere and Shearling Coat, 1980-90s Camel wool/cashmere blend hooded oversized coat trimmed with light shearling trim and lining, padded shoulders into full gathered sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Saint Laurent Black Quilted Leather Clutch Purse Approx. 8" x 6" x 2"Saint Laurent Black Quilted Leather Clutch PurseLuxurious Pre-Owned Designer Clutch or Cosmetic Bag in Black Lambskin Leather by Yves Saint Laurent. Features a Gold Tone "YSL" Zipper Pull. BSee Sold Price
Sold2021Yves Saint Laurent Angie Crossbody Clutch Bag BlackSKU B240 1120 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Yves Saint Laurent Angie Diamond Quilted RATING: B..very good, well maintained, shows minor signs of use MATERIAL: soft lambskin EXTERIOR: very good condition COSee Sold Price
Sold2017YSL GOLD LEATHER DUFFLE COAT, 1970-1980sGold gilt lambskin, black velvet hood lining, 2 patch pockets, toggle closure, quilted black nylon lining, label "Saint Laurent rive gauche Paris", French Size 38, excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2018An Yves Saint Laurent Haute Couture Purple Raw SilkAn Yves Saint Laurent Haute Couture Purple Raw Silk Gown, sleeveless with a beaded and tasseled collar, a fitted bodice, an A-line skirt, a back left side zip closure and fully lined in purple silk. TSee Sold Price
Sold2015An Yves Saint Laurent couture voluminous saffron-yellowAn Yves Saint Laurent couture voluminous saffron-yellow silk faille evening coat, Autumn-Winter, 1983-84, narrow Paris label, with balloon sleeves, tie to neck and trained hem, stiffened muslin to shoSee Sold Price
Sold2022F/W 2004 TOM FORD for YVES SAINT LAURENT BLACK CHINOISERIE DRESSTOM FOR for YVES SAINT LAURENT F/W 2004 Chinoiserie collection Black dress Dragon's scales pattern with metallic thread finish Long chiffon sleeves, off shoulder, knee length. Condition:Excellent FR SSee Sold Price
Sold2015An Yves Saint Laurent couture brown tulle sheath,An Yves Saint Laurent couture brown tulle sheath, Spring-Summer 2001, labelled and numbered 073169, with spiralling pleats of tulle encircling the body, an explosion of light brown tulle to the hem, wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Saint Laurent Calfskin Crocodile Embossed Mini Classic Monogram Cassandra Top Handle BlackSaint Laurent Calfskin Crocodile Embossed Mini Classic Monogram Cassandra Top Handle Black This is an authentic?SAINT LAURENT Calfskin Crocodile Embossed Mini Classic Monogram Cassandra Top Handle inSee Sold Price
Sold2018YVES SAINT LAURENT Handbag Grey Chevron Monogram ToteYVES SAINT LAURENT Grey Earth Chevron Quilted Leather Monogram Tote Bag Brand : YVES SAINT LAURENT Serial : LND 396911.1116 Condition : Brand New SIze : 14" x 10" x 4" Inch (Legth x Height x Depth) CoSee Sold Price
Sold2023A sketch of an elegant woman, drawn in the year Saint Laurent started working at DiorYves Saint Laurent A sketch of a woman. 1955. Signed "Y Mathieu St. Laurent" and dated "55" in the lower right corner. Ink and watercolor on notebook paper. Framed. Irregular edges, with remnants of sSee Sold Price
2024Saint Laurent Sunset Crossbody Bag Crocodile Embossed Leather MediumCondition: Pre-owned,Brand: Saint Laurent,Exterior Material: Leather,Style: Cross Body Bags,Exterior Color: Gray,Department: Women,Size: Medium,Accessories: ClochetteSee Sold Price
Sold2019Yves Saint Laurent Kate leather Tassel Red shoulder bagYves Saint Laurent Kate leather Tassel Red gold logo shoulder bag. medium size, with gold tassel and gold logo, red color leather shoulder bag. Used Good condition. H 7\" x W 10.1/2\" x D 2.1/2\"See Sold Price
Sold2015An Yves Saint Laurent couture black velvet cocktailAn Yves Saint Laurent couture black velvet cocktail dress, Autumn-Winter, 1984-85, labelled and numbered 57411, with softly draped high collar, pleated diagonal sash with satin backed ends to one hip,See Sold Price
Sold2021Saint Laurent Black Leather Loulou Medium BagSaint Laurent Black Matelasse Y Leather Loulou Medium Shoulder Bag (Never Used) - This lovely shoulder bag from Saint Laurent is the iconic Loulou silhouette in medium. The bag is crafted of black MatSee Sold Price
Sold2017HELMUT NEWTON - French Vogue (Yves Saint-Laurent)Helmut Newton (German/Australian, 1920-2004). "French Vogue (Yves Saint-Laurent) [Paris]". Photolithograph. 1975. Printed 1995. Signed "Helmut" in pen, lower left. Fine, quality printing. Very good coSee Sold Price
Sold2021Saint Laurent Monogram Leather Diamond Quilted CollegeTitle: Saint Laurent Monogram Leather Diamond Quilted College Bag Fog Medium B227 Auth Description: SKU B227 1020 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Yves Saint Laurent Diamond Quilted Monogram Medium College BaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Prince's Saint Laurent Matador Style Velour JacketPrince's Personally Owned & Worn Saint Laurent Matador Style Velour Jacket Acquired From Former Wife Mayte Garcia W/Notarized Letter of Provenance, Additional LOA & Signed Book by Mayte Garcia - ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2019Yves Saint Laurent Vintage AW 1998 Haute Couture BlackYves Saint Laurent AW 1998 Haute Couture Black Low Back Evening Gown. Haute couture archive runway photo included for reference. Elegant column gown with low back, side bow, and wrap design at back. FSee Sold Price
Sold2024Saint Laurent Calfskin Medium Monogram Sunset Crema SoftSaint Laurent Calfskin Medium Monogram Sunset Crema Soft This is an authentic SAINT LAURENT Calfskin Medium Monogram Sunset in Crema Soft. This stunning shoulder bag is crafted of smooth calfskin in oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tom Ford for Yves Saint Laurent Silk Caftan S/S 2002 in the NY Metropolitan Museum of ArtSpring/ Summer 2002 Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Silk Antelope Poncho and gromets; 2 Front Pockets/ Silk Lace Lining; measurements: Front Chest-Bttm:43; Front Shoulder-Bttm:50.5; Collar-Arm Hole:29;See Sold Price
Sold2024Saint Laurent YSL Icare Maxi Shopping BagBase length: 14.5 inHeight: 16.5 inWidth: 3.5 inDrop: 8.75 in- includes dust bagSee Sold Price
Sold2018Saint Laurent Electric Blue Smooth Calf Leather Sac DeSaint Laurent Electric Blue Smooth Calf Leather Sac De Jour Baby PM. Gold tone hardware. Black leather interior with slot pocket. Optional strap, cadenas and clochette included. Labeled appropriately.See Sold Price