Sold2024Elegant Citrine Slip On Bangle Sterling Silver BraceletProduct Details Item: Bracelet Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Citrine Approximate Measurements: 7.5" X 8.7 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not Applicable Chain Metal: NotSee Sold Price
Sold2019Incredible Elegant Sterling Silver Bracelet 7.5" HOBAn incredible elegant HOB (House of Bangles) sterling silver bracelet, with slide latch, in like new condition 7.5 inch lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2020VTG ELEGANT STERLING SILVER BANGLE CUFF BRACELETVTG ELEGANT STERLING SILVER BANGLE CUFF BRACELET - 15.0 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2020VTG ELEGANT STERLING SILVER BANGLE CUFF BRACELETVTG ELEGANT STERLING SILVER BANGLE CUFF BRACELET - 15.0 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET. VERY ELEGANT DESIGN AND GREAT FOR EVERYDAY WEAR. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Heart Shaped Bangle BraceletItem/Description: Unusual, slip-on Sterling Silver bangle bracelet. Modernist, cut-out design fashioned as a stylized heart. Tapered lines. Hallmarked: Sterling 925. Material: Sterling Silver DimensioSee Sold Price
Sold2023.925 AF Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Genuine Pearls, Citrine, Pixilated & Scrolls 2 3/8 in..925 AF Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Genuine Pearls, Citrine, Pixilated & Scrolls 2 3/8 in. x 2 3/4 in. x 1 1/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Citrine CZ Bangle Bracelet 15.4g E2232FOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER CITRINE CZ BANGLE BRACELET. BRACELET OPENING MEASURES 6 1/2" IN CURCUMFRANCE BY 3/8" WIDE AND WEIGHS 15.4g. BRACELET HAS CITRINE COLORED STONESSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Silver & Madeira Citrine Bangle Designer BraceletBeautiful piece with lovely dark patina and intricate engravings set with orange Madeira citrine gemstones. Measures approx. 2 1/4" x 2 3/8" in inside diameter, weighs ca. 8.8 grams, and features a puSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Yellow Jade Citrine Bangle BraceletTitle: Sterling Silver Yellow Jade Bangle with Happiness Symbol, and Citrine Metal Purity: 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: Yellow Jade and Citrine Carat Weights: 1 Yellow Jade at 22×13.5mm, and 2 RounSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet BangleTiffany & Co. sterling silver mesh bracelet. Features a somerset woven mesh link bangle design. Slip on style. Marked on the interior of bracelet "925 Tiffany & Co". Inner diameter measures approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet BangleTiffany & Co. sterling silver mesh bracelet. Features a somerset woven mesh link bangle design. Slip on style. Marked on the interior of bracelet "925 Tiffany & Co". Inner diameter measures approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4) Sterling Silver Bracelets and Necklace(4) Sterling silver bracelets and necklace (1) round coil slip on bangle, (1) TAHE Sterling cuff bracelet, (1) 17" fancy link necklace, (1) Modernist amber cuff bracelet, all marked sterling or 925. 4See Sold Price
Sold201964x5mm Tanzanite Girls Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletBracelet Size :64x5mm Gemstone size:7x5mm Treatment: Heated and Filled Clarity: IF to VVS Unit of item: 1 Piece Others: Elegant, simply and beautiful!! Luster: AttractiveSee Sold Price
Sold2022marked NM .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with Open Filigree, Marcasites, Precious Stonesmarked NM .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with Open Filigree, Marcasites, Precious Stones Blue Topaz, Citrine, Peridot, Amethyst. Size: 2 1/2 in. x 2 1/2 in. x 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Woven Mesh BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver mesh bracelet. Features a somerset woven mesh link bangle design. Slip on style. Marked on the interior of bracelet "925 Tiffany & Co". Inner diameter measures approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2021David Yurman Sterling Silver and Citrine BangleDavid Yurman Solid Sterling Silver and Faceted Citrine Cable Bangle Bracelet - This lovely bracelet from David Yurman is crafted of solid sterling silver and has a cable bangle decorated with four facSee Sold Price
Sold2021ELEGANT STERLING SILVER GOLD ENGRAVED BANGLE BRACELETELEGANT STERLING SILVER GOLD ENGRAVED BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022.925 Sterling Silver Citrine and Diamonds Bangle Bracelet 3 in. x 2 5/8 in..925 Sterling Silver Citrine and Diamonds Bangle Bracelet 3 in. x 2 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Flli Menegatti Italian Sterling Silver and 14k Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletThis elegant bangle bracelet from Flli Menegatti beautifully exemplifies the craftsmanship and design aesthetic that Italian jewelry is known for. It features a harmonious blend of sterling silver andSee Sold Price
Sold2024Luxury refined with this Abalone Bangle Bracelet set in Sterling Silver with Citrine accentsProduct Details Item: Bangle Bracelet Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Abalone Tablet & Citrine Approximate Measurements: 7" Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not Applicable ChSee Sold Price
Sold2021David Yurman Cable Classics Bangle BraceletA David Yurman sterling silver Cable Classics slip on bangle bracelet, 3mm, 8" interior circumference. Crafted of signature twisted cable interior with a polished exterior band.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3 Pc) Sterling Silver Jewelry Bracelets Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) Sterling silver jewelry bracelets grouping set, including the following items: (1 Pc) LIRM ITALY 925 Sterling Silver hinged bangle bracelet. Marked "LIRM Italy 925". (2 Pc) Slip onSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman 925 Silver 14k Yellow Gold Cable BraceletAn elegant authentic bangle bracelet by David Yurman, crafted from sterling silver and 14k yellow gold accent with a polished finish. The front of the bracelet has a long curved tube bar in polished ySee Sold Price
2 days LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge Farm2 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets : SU .925 Hook Closure ; .925 with Smokey CitrineUS$10
2 days LeftKellie's Estate SalesEtched Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Bracelet weighs 6.8 GramsUS$5(1 bid)
14 hrs LeftBidhausCharriol Heart to Heart Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Size Large 04-23-1199...US$10