Sold2018New With Tags CHANEL Round Satin ClutchRound satin clutch from Chanel. This bag is vintage but new with tags. The bag is adorned with crystals and metallic paillettes. It closes with gold tone kiss lock accented with crystals. The tiny leaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Eres Couture Chanel Copy Jacket, ca. 1959Eres Couture Beverley Hills Chanel Copy Beige Wool Tweed Jacket, ca. 1959-61. Lion head buttons are stamped Made in France. Armpit to armpit 19.5" Shoulder to shoulder 15.5" Waist 17.5" Sleeve inseamSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Purse VintageChanel Vintage Lambskin Quilted Small Round Flap Black Night Purse. Interior is black and features gold hardware. Gold chain is 19” long and beautiful buckle clasp is trimmed with gold. StitchinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel CC Deauville Zip Wallet in Glitter Tweed CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Chanel CC Deauville Zip Around Wallet in Pink Glitter Tweed Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 27022031 Measurements: 19,5*11*2,5cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a ceSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Chanel Leather ClutchVintage Chanel Leather Clutch. Hand bag measures 6 inches tall x 8.5 inches wide. Total including Chain - 19 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Chanel Pink Tweed Sleeveless Dress, Size 36.A Chanel Pink Tweed Sleeveless Dress, Spring 2004, with a round neckline, decorative pleating at the front bodice, a gathered waist, a straight skirt with a back zip closure and a back button closure.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Silver-tone 3-Tier CC Logo & Number AdjustableAuthentic Chanel Silver-tone 3 tier ring. It features round CC logos and iconic number of Chanel: 5 for the No.5 Perfume, 19 for Chanel's birthday and for the Perfume No.19, and 31 for the address ofSee Sold Price
Sold201718K DIAMOND BROOCH, 2.10CTWSet with 25 round diamonds approx. 2.10 carats (center diamond 50pts), appear nice clean stones, in yellow gold, tests 18K (pin stem tests 10K, clutch not gold), 1.25in., gross weight 19.9gms. OpeningSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Tweed Gold-Tone Metal Flap BagChanel Tweed and Gold-tone Large Flap Bag, black, beige and pink, marked: 25335780; measures: 7" x 9.5" x 4", includes: dustbag Donated by Julianna Hawn-Holt We happily provide seamlessSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel 19 Large Quilted Lambskin Shoulder BagChanel Quilted "Chanel 19" large shoulder bag in shiny black lambskin with antique gold-tone, silver-tone, and Ruthenium-finish chain strap and antique gold-toned hardware, including double "C" logo tSee Sold Price
2021NEW CHANEL 19 FLAP BAG BLACK SMALLCHANEL 19 FLAP BAG GOATSKIN GOLD/RUTHENIUM-TONE SMALL BLACK First seen on the runway of the F/W 2019 ready-to-wear collection created by Karl Lagerfeld and Virginie Viard, CHANEL presents a new bag: tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Tweed Two-Piece Skirt Suit, Fall 2006Chanel Tweed Two-Piece Skirt Suit, Fall 2006 Cream wool tweed two-piece skirt suit including a box cut jacket trimmed with navy and red, rolled collar, four front flap pockets, and center front buttonSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rare CHANEL Tweed Fabric Classic Flap BagChanel classic flap bag in black and white tweed with a multi-color seed bead fringe. Features a ruthenium chain strap and CC turnlock closure. It's lined in fabric with a zipper pocket and a slip pocSee Sold Price
Sold2021WANG Guangyi, Chanel 19, Lithograph Signed & NWANG Guangyi Great Criticism Series: Chanel No 19, 2002 Lithograph signed and numbered, Edition xx/199 Paper size: 41.13/16 x 52.7/8 inch (134.3 cm x 106.2 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Tweed Jacket, Fall 1993Chanel Tweed Jacket, Fall 1993 Gray, black, and white acetate blend tweed cardigan style jacket with four front patch pockets, and center front button closure. Label: Chanel Size Label: 40 Style/SeriaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Chanel Tweed Jackets, 2000sTwo Chanel Tweed Jackets, 2000s This lot includes two jackets. THE FIRST Pastel pink, gray, and black wool tweed cardigan style jacket trimmed with looped trim, long sleeves, two front patch pockets,See Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Clutch Lambskin Camellia Embossed Pink Wallet on a Chain BagSKU C61 0422 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Chanel Camellia Embossed Pink Lambskin Wallet on a Chain or Clutch A I Phone Max fits in bag easily. RATING: A/B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Tweed Jacket, Autumn 1992Wool, Alpaca, And Polyester In Black, Pink, Teal And And Tan, Braided Leather Trim, Silk Lining, Jewel Collar, Button And Loop Front, Four Pockets, Long Sleeves, Chain Weight At Hem, Label: Chanel BouSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chanel Tweed Circular Shoulder BagA red and multicolor tweed Chanel Circular Shoulder Bag with gold tone hardware, chain-link shoulder strap and charm detail. Canvas lining with flat pockets at interior and zipper closure at top. InclSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Tweed Military Jacket Size SChanel Metallic Silver and Pewter Tweed Double Breasted Military Style Jacket in size 34. Featuring a stand collar, two lower patch pockets with flaps and a triple tab closure with signature CC mirrorSee Sold Price
2022NEW CHANEL 19 FLAP BAG BLACKCHANEL 19 FLAP BAG GOLD-TONE, SILVER-TONE & RUTHENIUM-FINISH METAL Chanel 19 Mixed Fibers Bag. The CHANEL 19 It is a very beautiful bag. Perfect gift for any occasion. SIZE: 26 x 17 x 8 cm (10 1/4 x 6See Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausCHANEL Quilted CC GHW SHW Round Clutch 19 2way Chain Bag AP0945 Lambskin BEigeUS$10