Sold2022Vintage Original Stetson The Last Drop Mini Poster1940's Stetson "The Last Drop" Advertising Poster. This vintage poster is approx 11" x 14" and it weighs under one pound at 0.04lb. The poster is in a good, vintage condition with small rips and has bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Original Vintage Poster SANTA FE RAILROAD SUN SPOTS IN THE SOUTHWEST Travel OLOriginal Vintage Poster SANTA FE RAILROAD SUN SPOTS IN THE SOUTHWEST Travel OL ( 18 x 24 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2018KPM Porcelain Plaque Rembrandt's FatherKPM porcelain plaque, portrait of Rembrandt's father, plaque marked KPM verso, 13 1/4" x 11 1/4", in original giltwood frame 21" x 19". Provenance: West Palm Beach, Florida estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group lot of 11 Original Elvis Presley Lobby CardsGroup lot of 11 Elvis Presley 11 X 14 Lobby Cards- Four Follow that dream lobby cards are taped together and 7 Fun In Acalpuco Lobby Cards- Unrestored cards with bright color. Display toning, edge weaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Awa Tsireh. Original gouache painting of a fox and turkey chasing a dancer. Titled in pencil "FluteAwa Tsireh. Original gouache painting of a fox and turkey chasing a dancer. Titled in pencil "Flute painting Dancer, Fox, and Turkey Racing". Signed lower right. Framed. Overall size: 11.5 x 14.5in. ASee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Petroliana Framed AdvertisingVintage petroliana framed advertising (12 pcs), most 14" x 11"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Country Bele Novelty Tube Radio by Guild Radio Reciever PhoneNOT ELIGIBLE FOR IN-HOUSE SHIPPING. 11-1/4" wide x 14-1/2" deep x 20" high.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Persian Ferrahan Sarouk RugAntique Persian Ferrahan Sarouk rug, 14' 6" x 10' 6". Provenance: John's Island, Vero Beach, Florida.See Sold Price
Sold2022Original Oil On Canvas Orville Bulman LionOriginal Oil On Canvas Orville. The framed original is approx 14" x 2" x 16" and it weighs 2.5lbs. The original itself is approx 7 1/2" x 9 1/2". The framed original is in a good, vintage condition wiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Original NASA Apollo VIII Red Number Color PhotoApollo VIII Original NASA Apollo VIII Red Number Color Photo "Earthrise" PSA Type I, AS8-14-2383 Apollo 8 "Earthrise" original NASA "Red Number" color photo, AS-14-2383. A vintage chromogenic 10" x 8"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Edison Home Phonograph c.1904 w/ 41 RecordsNOT ELIGIBLE FOR IN-HOUSE SHIPPING. In original oak case with dome cover. With standard black horn. Missing crank handle. Closed 16" wide x 9" diameter x 11-1/2" high. Horn 32" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Attributed to Thomas Beach(British, 1738–1806) Portrait of a Smiling Boy in a Landscape with a Greyhound, unsigned, oil on canvas, 53-3/4 x 41 in.; original English 18th century Maratta carved and gilt wood frame, 61-3/See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique 11' x 14' 19th Century Persian Sertapi RugTitle: Antique 11' x 14' 19th Century Persian Sertapi Rug Date/Period: 1890 Materials: wool Size: 10'-7" x 13'-7" Description:Sensational antique Persian Serapi. if you re looking for one, here you caSee Sold Price
Sold2018JIMI HENDRIX VINTAGE CONCERT POSTER •Request condition report! An original vintage poster designed by D.W. Beeghly advertising a concert with The Jimi Hendrix Experience, Vanilla Fudge, The Amboy Dukes, and The Soft Machine, held on SatuSee Sold Price
Sold2018JOAN MITCHELL BEARING SIGNATURE PASTEL ON PAPERJOAN MITCHELL BEARING SIGNATURE PASTEL ON PAPER. A SHEET FROM AN OLD SKETCHBOOK. SIZE: 11 x 14 INCHES. SLIGHT TONING OF PAPER. EXCELLENT CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2016Oriental RugOriental Rug: A beige flat weave rug with orange and tan geometric patterns. Some wear, and needs to be re-fringed. 11' X 14' $200 - $400 Shipping:See Sold Price
Sold2024Original Vintage Parapluie Revel Large Poster by Leonetto Cappiello 1920 UmbrellasThis original vintage poster was created in 1920 by renowned poster artist, Leonetto Cappiello. It is printed in an oversize format with French text using stone lithography. The fine details of the arSee Sold Price
Sold2018Dale Chihuly Deep Blue Venetian 91 Art Glass HabatatDale Chihuly (USA), Deep Blue Venetian with Yellow Prunts, 1991. 11 x 14 x 14â€. A rare opportunity to acquire a Chihuly from the Venetian Series. Blown glass. From a private collection. Acquired fSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftAvra Art Auctions American School Impressionist Florida Beach Pathway Landscape, Illegibly SignedUS$20
4 days LeftDalshire InternationalOriginal Pablo Picasso Drawing - "Colorful Quadro-Eyed Soldier in Historical Costume"US$4,250(6 bids)
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions Disney Dumbo Sericel Limited Edition Animation Art Serigraph CelUS$10
10 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Disney Mickey & Minnie Mouse On Ice Sericel Animation Art CelUS$40(2 bids)
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions Disney Jasmine From Aladdin Limited Edition Sericel Animation Art CelUS$10