Sold2021Hermes Swift Elan 29 Clutch NoirThis stylish clutch is crafted in calfskin leather in black. The crossover flap and strap secures under a leather Hermes "H. The flap opens to a leather interior with room for just the essentialsSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES Swift Kelly Danse II Belt Bag in BambooThe modern Kelly. This Kelly Danse II is the most unique addition to any outfit. This bag is in excellent condition and comes with all original accessories. Brand Name: HERMES Model: The Kelly Danse ISee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Leather Collier de Chien Shadow Belt 90 CMHermes Swift Leather Collier De Chien Belt 90 in Black. The bold style and exceptional features of this Hermes belt make this an iconic fashion accessory. Condition: Pristine. No visible marks or scufSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES CABAG ELAN TOTE BAG & TWO SILK TIESHermès Cabag Elan taupe canvas tote bag; double flat-strap handles extending from rolled top and palladium hardware, pinched snap sides, and two pockets to interior (one zippered); in oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Paris Black Cashmere Coat Size 40Featuring black cashmere with collar, front eight black H stamped buttons closure, dual zipped pockets and belt detail. Made in France.Designer Hermès Brand Hermès Dimensions Length: 33 in. (83.82 cSee Sold Price
Sold2022An Hermes Mini Reversible H Belt KitA Noir and Gold Swift leather Hermes Mini H Palladium plated Belt Buckle and reversible 24 mm leather strap with peg in hole closure. Size 75. Includes dust bagSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Collier De Chien Belt Buckle & ReversableHermes Collier De Chien Belt Buckle & Reversable - Hermes Collier De Chien Reversible Leather Strap - Belt in Swift and Epsom calfskin Est. Retail Value $865 Dimensions: 41" Length x 1.25" WidthSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Paris Grey Cashmere Women's Coat, Size 38Hermes women's 100% cashmere unlined coat with front pockets and tie belt closure, size 38. Approx. length 47", shoulders 38", bust 39", sleeve 24". Provenance: Removed from a 157 East 57th Street estSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, lightweight polychrome pattHermes, lightweight polychrome patterned men's dressing gown, pure silk, straight cut, fabric tie belt, side patch pockets, lining in white, size 50, slight signs of use and storage, partially stainedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Silk Tie and PocketsqaureA matching silk tie and pocket square by Hermes Paris. Royal blue and red belt motif. 17" square, tie 4" wide at bottom Property from a private Alpine, NJ collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2024HERMES MEN'S TRENCH COAT.French. Polyester. Size 50. In camel color, double breasted, two exterior pockets, one interior and attached belt. Light wear.See Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Kelly RetourneHERMES Kelly Retourne 32 cm in Orange Swift Leather. Excellent condition. Orange swift leather interior, with one zip pocket, and two slip pockets. Production code : B in a square. Model from 1998. HaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes olive green toile canvas Cabag Elan toteHermes olive green toile canvas Cabag Elan tote, 20th c., with dual top leather handles, lined interior with zipper and open pocket, expandable with side snaps, palladium silver trim, approx. 9"h, 15"See Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Belt Large BuckleHERMES Belt Large Buckle 80cm in Black Swift leather. Silver tone hardware. Production code stamp "M" in a square. Model from 2009. Very light signs of wear on the buckle leather. Perfect condition ovSee Sold Price
Sold2018Men's Birger Christensen Hermes Fur Lined Poplin TrenchMen's Birger Christensen Hermes Fur Lined Poplin Trench Coat. Detachable beaver fur collar and detachable sheared fur lining. Missing belt. Labeled appropriately. Size Large. One front pocket needs toSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Parure de Gara Cardigan & Goatskin SkirtTwo (2) Hermes ladies' clothing items, including one (1) silk and cashmere Parure de Gara knit cardigan with belt, size 6 or French 38; and one (1) black goatskin skirt with zipper size pockets, incluSee Sold Price
Sold2022TWO VINTAGE HERMES POCKET ACCESSORIESBrown crocodile wallet with strap and H closure, leather lined interior with fitted compartments. Together with a brown leather paper pad holder. W. of wallet 17.5 cm (7 in.) Bidders living outside ofSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Double Pocket Belt Backpack Kaleidoscope Print GG Coated Canvas LargeGucci Double Pocket Belt Backpack Kaleidoscope Print GG Coated Canvas Large Exterior Color: Print, Multicolor Interior Color: Blue Exterior Material: Canvas Plain Interior Material: Fabric Hardware CoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Five Hermes Belts and Three Buckles, 1975-2014Five Hermes Belts and Three Buckles, 1975-2014 This lot includes five belts with three buckles. THE FIRST Brown leather belt with gold-tone H buckle. 1975. Label (stamped): Hermes Style/Serial No.: ESee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES BELT BUCKLE TAPE DISPENSERDimensions: H 1.5" x Dia. 3.75" Condition: Few light surface scratches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Authentic Hermes Belt Black Leather GP Buckle H Logo 1996 Clothing AccessoryAuthentic Hermes Belt Black Leather GP Buckle H Logo 1996 Clothing AccessorySee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes BeltHermes issued black leather belt with silver logo hardware Original box included Size: 32-34 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Belt, Green Leather, Woman'sHermes green leather woman's belt, bearing maker's marks on reverse, accompanied by original circular retail box. 31" L. Buckle with age-appropriate light scratching.See Sold Price