Sold2024Louis Vuitton Petit Sac Plat Bag Spring in the City Monogram Giant CanvasLouis Vuitton Petit Sac Plat Bag Spring in the City Monogram Giant Canvas Exterior Color: Multicolor Interior Color: Blue Exterior Material: Canvas Coated Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: GolSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Crossbody Petit Sac Plat Pink Mini Hand Bag M81341 Monogram LV NewBrand: Louis Vuitton Exterior Material: Sheep / LeatherStyle: Crossbody Exterior Color: GradationDepartment: Women Product Line: Louis Vuitton Crossbody Petit Sac Plat Mini BagLining Color: Light PurpSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac Chien 40 Pet CarrierLouis Vuitton (French, est 1854). A monogram Sac Chien 40 pet carrier, having mesh screen on one side with roll up flap. Dust jacket and one lock included. Marked on front leather, "TJ2173". Approx. hSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac Chaussures Travel BagLouis Vuitton sac chaussures / shoe carrier travel bag with monogram leather exterior with contrasting leather trim, rolled top handles, polished brass hardware with double zip around top closure, intSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac Sports Boston Bag M41444 LVLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Sac Sports Boston Bag M41444 LV Style: Boston Bag Exterior Material: Monogram Canvas Gold-Tone Hardware, Trim Tan Vachetta Leather, Interior Zip Pockets, Shoulder Strap Dual TopSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac A DosLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas PM Sac A Dos Packall. Serial number BA0011. Gold tone hardware with wide front pocket, vechetta leather top handle, and adjustable fabric shoulder strap.. Wrap around douSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAC SOUPLE 35 TRAVEL BAGBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Sac Souple 35 Travel Bag Description:Brown Monogram Canvas Sac Souple 35 Bag , brass hardware, dual rolled top handles, single detachable shoulder strap with buckle adjustmenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac Chaussures Travel BagLouis Vuitton sac chaussures / shoe carrier travel bag with monogram leather exterior with contrasting leather trim, rolled top handles, polished brass hardware with double zip around top closure, intSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac PlatA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Sac Shopping Tote with golden brass hardware, flat shoulder straps and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper pocket at interior and openSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAC FLANERIE DUFFLE BAGSignature canvas & leather duffle bag with shoulder straps. Zippered top closure / small interior pocket with no closure / Measurements: 14"H x 19"W / Provenance: From the descendants of Lollie OliverSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Monogram "Sac Biface"Louis Vuitton "Sac BiFace" monogram, #M51310, locked clasp on 1 side with 2 keys, shoulder strap attachment, size is 10" x 7" expandableSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac PlatA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Sac Plat with golden brass hardware, dual rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Leather lining with open top. Measuring: 14 in. L, 15 in. HSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Sac Plat BB 2way Hand Shoulder Bag M45847 PurseCondition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Hand Bag / Shoulder Bag Exterior Material:Monogram Canvas Exterior Color:Monogram Department:Women Size W:8.46 inch Size H:8.66 inch Size D:3.54 inch HandSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAC PLAT TOTELOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAC PLAT TOTE HANDBAG -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION MINOR WEAR, MONOGRAMMED -DP72324 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Petit Noe Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Petit Noe Shoulder Bag Multi Color Noe Made In France Size 10x9x7 inches. Good Condition. READ BEFORE BIDDING: Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designer purses and haSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac Bandouliere Shoulder BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Crossbody Shoulder Bag M51362 signature brown monogram on toile canvas and natural vachetta cowhide leather spacious interior with multiple functional pockets adjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Louis Vuitton Luggage Pieces, 1970-80sFour Louis Vuitton Luggage Pieces, 1970-80s This lot includes four bags. THE FIRST Louis Vuitton monogram Sac Sport Duffle bag with dual top handles, top zippered soft case and hard side case base. LaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton "Sac Weekend" Shoulder tote bagLouis Vuitton monogram "Sac Weekend" shoulder tote bag, size is 22 x 15See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Sac Polochon DuffelLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Sac Polochon Duffel - This Sac Polochon duffel bag from Louis Vuitton is the perfect travel companion. The bag in crafted in classic Monogram canvas, featuring natural VaSee Sold Price
2024A Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Denim Sac Fermoir HandbagA Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Denim Sac Fermoir Handbag, With blue monogram denim, yellow stitching throughout, with two red leather handles with yellow stitching, red leather piping, two exteriorSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Sac Riveting HandbagBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: Brown Monogram Sac Riveting Handbag Description: Designed by Marc Jacobs for Louis Vuitton’s 2007 collection, don’t miss out this Limited Edition Louis VuittoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton LV Monogram Sac Shopping Tote BagLouis Vuitton (French) Sac Shopping tote bag with tote pochette. Crafted in the signature monogram canvas, accented with leather trim and handles, finished with gold-tone brass hardware. Interior zipSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Sac ChienLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Sac Chien Dog Carrier, monogram coated canvas with LV logo and vachetta leather trim, with gold tone metal hardware and side grate, with roll up flap. Dog not included.See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Designer Monogram Sac Flanerie Travel BagDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton sac flanerie travel bag featuring a leather exterior emblazoned with logo patterns and featuring two straps. Interior is lined with fabric and is finished with an interior pSee Sold Price
Sep 30Mynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Petit Sac Plat M69442 M81295 SP2280 Shoulder Bag Handbag Women Men UnisexUS$5
3 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Petit Sac Pla Jacquard Leather Monogram Louis Vuitton Red Shoulder Bag LVUS$1
3 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON LV Petit Sac Plat Hand Shoulder Bag M69846 Monogram Jacquard RedUS$10