Sold20232023 Solomon Islands 2 oz Silver $5 Lion of the 5th Chakra Proof2023 Solomon Islands 2 oz Silver $5 Lion of the 5th Chakra Proof Product ID: 282419 Year: 2023 Grade: Proof Grade Service: None Denomination: 5 Dollars Mint Mark: N/A - Not Available MetaSee Sold Price
Sold20242023 2 oz Cook Islands2023 2 oz Cook Islands Silver Norse God Freyr Coin (Ultra High Relief, Gold Plated) SKU no: RBJ5200051 Year: 2023 Mint Mark: Not Shown Purity: .999 Diameter: 38.61 mm Condition: Ultra High Relief,See Sold Price
Sold20242023 Niue 1 oz Ag $22023 Niue 1 oz Ag $2 Aerosmith Colorized 50th Anniv. Band in TEP SKU no: RBJ278062 Year: 2023 Grade: Brilliant Unc Grade Service: None Denomination: 2 Dollars Mint Mark: Not Shown Metal CSee Sold Price
Sold20232023 Niue 1 oz Ag $2 Grogu "Baby Yoda" (MD Premier + PCGS FS)2023 Niue 1 oz Ag $2 Grogu "Baby Yoda" (MD Premier + PCGS FS) Product ID: 279550 Year: 2023 Grade: Brilliant Unc Grade Service: MintDirect Denomination: 2 Dollars Mint Mark: Not Shown MetSee Sold Price
Sold2018FRAMED WELL DRESSED DOG PAINTINGContemporary 20th c. Elegantly Dressed Dog Painting. Framed in a ornate frame under glass. Measures 13 1/2"x17"x2 1/2". Weight 4 pds 2 oz. PROVENANCE: A Pawleys Island SC EstateSee Sold Price
Sold20242023 Niue 1 oz Ag2023 Niue 1 oz Ag $2 Aerosmith Colorized 50th Dream On in TEP SKU n: RBJ278063 Year: 2023 Grade: Brilliant Unc Grade Service: None Denomination: 2 Dollars Mint Mark: Not Shown Metal ConteSee Sold Price
Sold2018WOOD PAINTED WALL SHELF20th c. Faux Painted Wood Wall Shelf Accent. Measures 11 1/2"x9"x8". Weight 2 pds 6 oz. PROVENANCE: A Pawleys Island SC Private EstateSee Sold Price
Sold20182 ENGLISH STERLING CAPPED CANESTwo (2) Antique 19th c. English Sterling Capped Canes. tched and monogrammed, both with English hallmarks. Both approximately 35 1/2". Weight 1 pd 1 oz. PROVENANCE: A Pawleys Island SC Private EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE ITALIAN POTTERY BOWLItalian Pottery Bowl c. 1910-30s. Perfect for fruit. Measures 13 1/2"x13 1/2"x3 1/4". Weight 3 pds 8 oz. PROVENANCE: A Pawleys Island SC Private EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2019TOLE + GLASS WALL SHELF / SCONCEContemporary 20th c. Tole & Glass Wall Shelf / Sconce. Measures 7 1/2"x10 1/2"x14 1/4". Weight 4 pds 12 oz. PROVENANCE: A Pawleys Island SC Private Estate.See Sold Price
Sold20242022 Cook Islands 2 oz2022 Cook Islands 2 oz Silver Antique The Lord Of The Rings SKU no: RBJ264024 Year: 2022 Grade: Uncirculated Grade Service: None Denomination: 10 Dollars Mint Mark: Not Shown Metal ContenSee Sold Price
Sold20232023 2 oz .9999 Silver British Elizabeth Tudor Yale of BeaufortHigh relief with great detail. 2 ounces of pure silver!See Sold Price
Sold2024Rapa Nui Easter Island 2 oz Argent monnaie 2000 Francs Cameroon 2020In a nice protective case with wooden box. 2 oz of .999 silver this is very Collectiable.See Sold Price
Sold20222019 China 2 oz/1 oz Silver Panda Group (2) NGC2019 China 2 oz/1 oz Silver Panda Group (2) NGC - (1) Moon Festival 2019Z China 2 oz Ag, Panda Blood Moon, first day of issue, NGC Gem Proof. AND (1) Moon Festival, 2019Z China 1 oz Ag, Panda Blood MoSee Sold Price
Sold20242023 Niue 2 oz Silver $2 Star Wars Millennium Falcon Shaped Coin2023 Niue 2 oz Silver $2 Star Wars Millennium Falcon Shaped Coin Product ID: 279374 Year: 2023 Grade: Proof Grade Service: None Denomination: 2 Dollars Mint Mark: Not Shown Metal Content:See Sold Price
Sold20232023 RCM 2 oz Silver $30 Multifaceted Animal Family: Grizzly Bear2023 RCM 2 oz Silver $30 Multifaceted Animal Family: Grizzly Bear RBJ no: 278649 Year: 2023 Grade: Proof Grade Service: None Denomination: 30 Dollars Mint Mark: RCM (Not Shown) Metal ContSee Sold Price
Sold20232023 AUS 2 oz Silver Kangaroo Mother & Baby Joey BU (Piedfort)2023 AUS 2 oz Silver Kangaroo Mother & Baby Joey BU (Piedfort) Product ID: 274464 Year: 2023 Grade: Brilliant Unc Grade Service: None Denomination: 2 Dollars Mint Mark: P - Perth Metal CoSee Sold Price
Sold2022SET 4 EXCEPTIONAL VICTORIAN 900 SILVER/GARNET-RING...SET (4) EXCEPTIONAL VICTORIAN 900 SILVER/GARNET-RING, NECKLACE, BRACELET & EARRINGS, 19/20TH C., C.W. 2.9 OZ, RING SIZE 7, EARRINGS 2" BRACELET INSIDE DIAMETER 7", NECKLACE OVERALL 10 1/2" CHAIN OPENISee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Qing white jade mounted enamel over silverChinese Qing white jade mounted enamel over silver bangle, depicting flowers, bats and lucky symbols. 19th C. 3.2 oz (86.5g) 1 3/4"L x 1 1/4" WSee Sold Price
Sold20232022 Niue 1 oz Ag $2 The Godfather 50th: Red Rose2022 Niue 1 oz Ag $2 The Godfather 50th: Red Rose https://www.images-apmex.com/images/products/2022-niue-1-oz-ag-2-the-godfather-50th-red-rose_262000_slab.jpg?v=20221107045354&width=900&height=900See Sold Price