Sold20221961 Topps #150 Willie Mays Baseball Card1961 Topps #150 Willie Mays MLB Baseball Card. By the time this card was released (1961) Willie Mays had already racked up 1 ROY, 1 MVP, 4 Gold Gloves & 7 All-Star selections. The team was entering itSee Sold Price
Sold20171961 TOPPS #482 WILLIE MAYS MVP& 1969 TOPPS #100 HANK AARON - EACH EX/EX+ & 1963 TOPPS #138 PRIDE OF THE N.L. W. MAYS & S. MUSIAL - PSA EX - MT. 6See Sold Price
Sold20214 1961 Topps Baseball cards, Willie Mays1961 Topps Baseball, Four # 482 Willie Mays, MVPSee Sold Price
Sold20231952 Topps #261 Willie Mays PSA 4The 1952 Topps entry for the "Say Hey Kid," Willie Mays. While not his rookie, this terrific looking card was issued early in the legend's career and still packs a punch. A very significant card of onSee Sold Price
Sold20171961 TOPPS #482 WILLIE MAYS MVP AND 1969 TOPPS #1001961 TOPPS #482 WILLIE MAYS MVP AND 1969 TOPPS #100 HANK AARON-EACH EX+ AND 1969 TOPPS #100 HANK AARON-EACH EX+See Sold Price
Sold20241962 Topps Stamp Panels Willie Mays & Tony Kubek PSA 41962 Topps Stamp Panels Willie Mays & Tony Kubek PSA 4See Sold Price
893 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsGiants Willie Mays 1961 Topps #482 Card Graded EX-5 PSA SlabbedUS$38(2 bids)
962 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsWillie Mays 2012 Topps Gold Standard Auto PSA 5 /10 Auto Giants #GSAWMUS$270
7 days LeftUniversity ArchivesSandy Koufax 1982 Topps Kmart 20th Anniversary Trading Card, PSA EncapsulatedUS$70
20 hrs LeftMynt Auctions1968 Super Bowl II Ticket Yellow Var Packers v Raiders Bart Starr MVP PSA 4 *947US$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJoe DeMaestri Yankees Signed/Autographed 1961 TOPPS Card #116 PSA/DNA 166518US$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsYankees Mickey Mantle 1960 Topps #563 Card Graded VG-EX-4 PSA SlabbedUS$130(3 bids)
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2006-07 Topps Basketball #4 Joe Johnson Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed HawksUS$10
23 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsGorilla Monsoon Signed 4.5x6 Album Cut Professional Wrestler JSA 184798US$120