Sold2024VW TruckVW Truck The classic VW Truck is wonderfully replicated in this solid mahogany scale model. Movable wheels, finely detailed molding and seam details, make this model a great gift or conversation piecSee Sold Price
Sold2024HotWheels Lot VERY RARE 2018 Collectors Edition VW Truck & Bronco, + others. 5 cars totalThese Toys come from a traveling Toy Shop. Prior owner stopped running shop in 2020. These have been sitting in seperated cardboard boxes. Most ALL are in good shape with a few showing log term storagSee Sold Price
Sold2017ARNOLD RAPIDO 1:160 N Gauge #0660 4 Mini VW TrucksVintage ARNOLD RAPIDO 1:160 N Gauge #0660 4 Mini VW Trucks Vans, Sealed in Original Blister Package! Made in Western Germany.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Tin Litho Friction VW Combi Truck with SHELLVintage Tin Lithographed Friction Powered VW Combi Truck with SHELL OIL GAS Advertising, made in Japan. Yellow body with red lettering and blue truck bed. Beautiful bright colors. License plate readsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Tin Litho Friction VW Combi Truck with ESSO OILVintage Tin Lithographed Friction Powered VW Combi Truck with ESSO OIL GAS Advertising, made in Japan. Red body with white lettering and blue truck bed. Beautiful bright colors. License plate reads VWSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Tin Litho Friction VW Combi Truck with SHELLVintage Tin Lithographed Friction Powered VW Combi Truck with SHELL OIL GAS Advertising, made in Japan. Yellow body with red lettering and blue truck bed. Beautiful bright colors. License plate readsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Tin Litho Friction VW Combi Truck with ESSO OILVintage Tin Lithographed Friction Powered VW Combi Truck with ESSO OIL GAS Advertising, made in Japan. Red body with white lettering and blue truck bed. Beautiful bright colors. License plate reads VWSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Tin Litho Friction VW Combi Truck with BPVintage Tin Lithographed Friction Powered VW Combi Truck with BP SERVICE OIL GAS Advertising, made in Japan. Green and white body with blue truck bed. Beautiful bright colors. License plate reads VW78See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Tin Litho Friction VW Combi Truck with BPVintage Tin Lithographed Friction Powered VW Combi Truck with BP SERVICE OIL GAS Advertising, made in Japan. Green and white body with blue truck bed. Beautiful bright colors. License plate reads VW78See Sold Price
Sold2024Hot Wheels RR VW Drag TruckHot Wheels Real Riders VW Drag Truck Card: Very good with light lower left corner and edgewear as seen in the photos Blister/Bubble: clear, crack free and firmly attached to the card Item: unopenedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Corgi Lunch Truck VW Tow Truck LotCorgi Lunch Truck VW Tow Truck Lot, 3, 3 and 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Hot Wheels 2014 Mystery Cars #186 Customized VW Drag Truck, #184 VW Bug, & First Editions Blings3 Hot Wheels 2014 Mystery Cars #186 Customized VW Drag Truck, #184 VW Bug, & First Editions Blings Hummer H2. Cars and Cards are in Brand new mint condition.See Sold Price
Sold20222004 First Editions 101 of 100 Customized VW Drag Truck & 2005 186 VW Special Drag Truck with HWC2004 First Editions 101 of 100 Customized VW Drag Truck & 2005 186 VW Special Drag Truck with HWC Tampo (2 Cars)See Sold Price
Sold202218th Annual Collectors Convention (Irvine, CA) Mattel Children's Hospital VW Drag Truck, 1 of 400018th Annual Collectors Convention (Irvine, CA) Mattel Children's Hospital VW Drag Truck, 1 of 4000See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Hot Wheels RLC customized VW drag trucks on sealed blister cards with two protectorsTwo 2007 Hot Wheels RLC customized VW drag trucks, one red and one blue, on sealed blister cards with two protectors and two metal buttons as seen in the photos.See Sold Price
Sold2023Automobilia 20-part model carsBundle, e.g. manufacturer Kodak, Wiking, Schabak model etc., e.g. VW bus, truck, food truck etc., M. 1:43, unplayed, partly in original box; Please note: during transport small parts may become loose.See Sold Price
Sold20233 Marx AccessoriesIncludes a Bungalow, deluxe version with garage, and added Corgi VW Service Truck, some dents; Glendale station, no accessories; 2-bay Honeymoon Garage. All are clean & shiny.See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Neville Cement Tipper, ERF Model 646, VWCorgi Toys, Neville Cement Tipper, ERF Model 646, VW Breakdown Truck + Motor School Car, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1- (ERF: Lasche lose), Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold20163 CORGI AUTOS490 VW Breakdown Truck, tan, 320 Mustang, blue, 231 Triumph, gold & white, orig boxes minor wear, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold20185-tlg. Konvolut5-tlg. Konvolut Tekno Feuerwehr Modellautos, Dänemark, farbig gefasstes Metall u. Kunststoff, Volvo Falck Zonen Abschleppwagen, 486 Drehleiter-Truck, VW Lader mit 2 Schlauchtrommeln, Volkswagen T1 PiSee Sold Price
Sold2018VOLKSWAGEN mixed lot with 4 folders from a sales folderVOLKSWAGEN mixed lot with 4 folders from a sales folder VW eight-seater, 2x available, with VW pickup truck, also 2x available, all in good condition, each with 4 pages German Description VOLKSWAGEN KSee Sold Price
Sold2019VOLKSWAGEN mixed lot of 4 folders from a sales folderVOLKSWAGEN mixed lot of 4 folders from a sales folder VW eight-seater, 2x available, with VW pickup truck, also 2x available, all in good condition, each with 4 pages German Description VOLKSWAGEN KonSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 4 Hot Wheels Real Riders Limited EditionIncludes (2) Series 5 Customized VW Drag Truck 01204 and 09921/11000 and (2) Series 7 HiWay Hauler 03700 and 04522/10000See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 4 Mattel Hot Wheels Die Cast VehiclesIncludes VW Special and 3 series 2 Customized VW Drag Truck 25 of 30. New in original packaging.See Sold Price
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsGroup of 11 Mail Order Die Cast Cars and Semi Trucks and Trailers with a VW Bus Custom Painted.US$16(2 bids)
Featured5 days LeftGrasons Co. Of Southern Arizona1998 Chevy Step Van Food Truck, Custom EngineUS$5,000
659 Lots AwayCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGraphic Yates Lehigh Coal Delivery Truck Advertising ThermometerUS$520(6 bids)
2 days LeftRobert Slawinski Auctioneers, Inc.NISSAN 2007 FRONTIER SE CLUB PICK UP TRUCKUS$4,400(1 bid)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsOver 24 HO Scale Semi Trucks and Airplanes, both New and UsedUS$45(3 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsGreenbrier and Elk River RR Three Truck Shay-Bachmann Spectrum-HO ScaleUS$130(4 bids)
1 day LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCLot of 20+ Car, Farm, Truck Items incl Box Set of 4 Johnny Lightning Cars, Revell Cheerios New in BoUS$12(3 bids)