Sold2023Louis Vuitton Silk Monogram 2021 Hollywood Christmas Animation Bandeau MarronThis is an authentic LOUIS VUITTON Monogram 2021 Christmas Animation Hollywood Bandeau in Marron. This limited edition 100% silk scarf is crafted with a delightful print of the Vivienne mascot in fronSee Sold Price
Sold2022NEW Authentic Louis Vuitton Crafty Color Bandeau Silk ScarfThis is a brand new and never used Louis Vuitton Crafty Color Bandeau silk scarf. This authentic scarf comes with a Louis Vuitton shopping bag. Retains original tag.See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton - Silk Rose Shall - Multicolor XL ScarfLouis Vuitton - Silk Rose Shall - Multicolor XL ScarfLouis Vuitton - Excellent - Silk Rose Shall - Grey, Red, Pink Black, Green - XL - Scarf Description * White monogram on gray background * Pink, oraSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Silk Bandeau Brume Monogram Gradient ScarfDescription: This lot includes a NEW authentic Louis Vuitton Silk Scarf. This is the Bandeau Brume Monogram Gradien Scarf made of silk (M76778). The piece appears to be brand new with tags. Includes oSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Multicolor Noe Shoulder Bag Black M42230 LV Auth am337bABrand: LOUIS VUITTON Style: Shoulder BagMaterial: Monogram Multicolor Canvas Exterior Color: BlackSize: See Description Bag Height: 10.4inch(Approx) / 26.5cm(Approx)Bag Depth: 7.1inch(Approx) / 18cm(ASee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Black Multi Color LV Cotton ScarfLouis Vuitton (French). Black and multi-color LV monogrammed cotton bandana scarf. Good condition with mild wear. Scarf has been stored and may require professional cleaning. Does not include box. MeaSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON PINK SILK SCARF W/BOX, 46 IN.A beautiful Louis Vuitton pink silk scarf. This scarf is in excellent condition. It has a gorgeous light pink color with an intricate Louis Vuitton design. The scarf comes with its original Louis VuitSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Feraud Silk ScarfLarge Feraud Multi Color Scarf, 51" x 52" Condition vg/gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Silk 47" Neck Scarf Bandana BandeausLouis Vuitton (French). Three narrow printed silk scarves. Includes: one white and polychrome flower print silk Bandeaus scarf, measures 47 in. x 3 in.; one black silk with polychrome LV monogrammed bSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Designer Louis Vuitton Pure Silk Monogrammed ScarfDESCRIPTION: Vintage designer Louis Vuitton pure silk monogrammed scarf in chocolate brown color with LV logo pattern. Includes LV box. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: W: 35" L: 32" CONSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON Silk Square Mono. Map ScarfLouis Vuitton silk square scarf, mono. map design bright colors, good condition, with a Louis Vuitton bag protector from a previous LV wallet purchase, with LV stitched tag attached, measuring in inchSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Multi-Colored Modern LV Cotton ScarfLouis Vuitton (French). Multi-color LV monogrammed cotton bandana scarf. Good condition with mild wear. Scarf has been stored and may require professional cleaning. Does not include box. Measures 21 iSee Sold Price
2020Louis Vuitton Silk Monogram ScarfLOUIS VUITTON (PARIS) Silk Monogram Confidential Bandeau Brown scarf issued by Louis Vuitton for womenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Pattern Silk ScarfDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton designer silk monogram square scarf in beige and brown colors. With one hundred percent silk label and woven Louis Vuitton Paris monogram. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS: W:See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON Metallic Silk & Wool Scarf Shawl ItalyMarked on tag LIOUS Vuitton, Paris, made in Italy, 50% Silk, 30% Metal, and 20% Wool. Blue and gold metallic tones, double sided with interchanging colors. Approx 54 x 54 inches. Minor wearing to frinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Paris Designer Scarf Kerchief ShawlA stunning Louis Vuitton designer ladies silk monogram square scarf wrap. Rich, deep red background with a profusion of additional colors, with corner lock, key, and key chain designs, and stitched flSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton LV Silk Blanket Shawl Oversize ScarfBeautiful Louis Vuitton silk shawl. Features light purple and gray colors, with dragons and bird motifs. Wrap has subtle LV brand designs throughout. Tags are removed, but feels very much like a musliSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON MULTI-COLOR TOTE SHOULDER BAGLOUIS VUITTON marked, MULTI-COLOR TOTE SHOULDER HANDBAG. Hardly ever used,See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Alma multicolor handbag. Black leather ground with multi color monogram pattern. BrassLouis Vuitton Alma multicolor handbag. Black leather ground with multi color monogram pattern. Brass hardware. Rolled leather handles. Studded accents. Zip closure surrounds the bag. One zippered exteSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON POCHETTE MULTICOLOR WHITE MONOGRAMA Louis Vuitton pochette multicolor white monogram bag. Multi-color monogram white background canvas with brown leather trim and gold zipper and stud hardware; Convertible studded strap/wristlet; redSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fendi Monster Motif Multi-Color Silk ScarfFendi Italian multi-color monster motif 100% silk scarf, measures 64" x 25". Condition report: Good condition, please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Alma Women's Handbag Monogram Multicolor Bron (Multicolor)Louis Vuitton Alma Women's Handbag M92647 Monogram Multicolor Bron (Multicolor)Brand: Louis Vuitton Line: Monogram Multicolore Type: Handbag Material: Monogram Multicolore Color: Blanc Multi-color CloSee Sold Price
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU CHRISTMAS VIVIENNE MULTI COLOR M79455 AUTHUS$415
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU MONOGRAM POOL LV BLUE MULTI COLOR M76779 AUTHUS$355
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU LV RED YELLOW BROWN MULTI COLOR MP2014 AUTHUS$360
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU BB SEA OF LOVE NAVY MULTI COLOR M73869 AUTHUS$295
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU TIGERGRAM BROWN MULTI COLOR M78985 AUTHENTICUS$360
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU LV VUITTONITE MULTI COLOR M76100 AUTHENTICUS$415
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU LV CONFIDENTIAL MULTI COLOR M76118 AUTHENTICUS$475
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU LV MONOGRAM BROWN MULTI COLOR M70701 AUTHENTICUS$285
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU FLEUR FLOWER PINK MULTI COLOR M76969 AUTHENTICUS$310
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU BB ULTIMATE LV MULTI COLOR M76676 AUTHENTICUS$345
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU ARTY LV UNLOCKED MULTI COLOR M78497 AUTHENTICUS$370
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU SINCE 1854 NAVY MULTI COLOR MP2825 AUTHENTICUS$425
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU LV WORLD LEOPARD MULTI COLOR M70853 AUTHENTICUS$440
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU MIX AND STRAPS MULTI COLOR M77698 AUTHENTICUS$475
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU MY LV TAG BROWN MULTI COLOR M77676 AUTHENTICUS$295