Sold2022Somehwere in Time Jane Seymour signed photographAn original 8x10 signed by Jane Seymour with COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Nolan Miller designs for Ginger Rogers and Jane SeymourEstate / Collection: The Collection of EJ Gonzalez [COSTUME DESIGN] NOLAN MILLER. Original sketch for an outfit worn by Ginger Rogers in The Love Boat. Circa 1979. An original gouache, ink, pencil andSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOT OF (7) PEGGY NISBET DOLLS IN ORIGINAL BOXES"KING HENRY VIII", "KATHERINE OF ARAGON", "ANNE BOLEYN", "JANE SEYMOUR", "ANNE OF CLEVES", "CATHERINE HOWARD", "CATHERINE PARR". ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Somewhere in Time rare signed photograph by Christopher Reeves & Jane SeymourA RARE vintage original 8x10 from the sci fi classic signed by deceased actor Christopher Reeve and co star Jane Seymour with COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Jane Seymour St. Catherine's Court Musical EggJane Seymour St. Catherine's Court Musical Egg. Gold Colored Cherub/Angel inside. Music - Ava Maria. In Original Box. Apx. 7" H. Photos are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Jane Seymour St Catherine's Court Musical Egg inJane Seymour St Catherine's Court Cardinal Musical Egg in Original Box . See Sold Price
Sold2023James Bond Live and Let Die Signed SoundtrackJames Bond Live and Let Die original soundtrack signed by Roger Moore, Jane Seymour, Madeline Smith, Paul McCartney and Geoffrey Holder. 12x12 inches. GFA Authenticated. PSJ172See Sold Price
Sold2022Made of black marble and gilt bronze for the English market. Topped by figure of Jane Seymour, thirdMade of black marble and gilt bronze for the English market. Topped by figure of Jane Seymour, third wife of Henry VIII. Paris machinery that requires revision. Restored marble on the back and small sSee Sold Price
Sold2022HELMUT NEWTON - Stephanie Seymour - Original vintage photolithographArtist: Helmut Newton (German/Australian, 1920-2004). Title: "Stephanie Seymour [detail]". Medium: Original vintage photolithograph. Date: Composed c1994. Printed 1994. Dimensions: Image sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Compete With An Open Heart by Jane Seymour in 2006Title: Compete With An Open Heart Artist: by Jane Seymour in 2006 Medium: Print Size: 20.0h x 17.5w x 0.0d inches Signed Artist-Signed & Numbered Edition Size 15 Certificate of Authenticity Yes CollecSee Sold Price
Sold2024HOLLYWOOD SWANK JANE SEYMOUR DESIGN VANITY*HOLLYWOOD SWANK* UPHOLSTERED VANITY AND MIRROR BY AICO JANE SEYMOUR DESIGN COLLECTION, MICHALE AMINI WITH BENCH, APPROXIMATELY 56 IN X 18 IN X 78 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sugimoto, Hiroshi Das Kollier der Jane Seymour. 2000. Multiple aus nickelfreier, versilberterSugimoto, HiroshiDas Kollier der Jane Seymour. 2000. Multiple aus nickelfreier, versilberter Messinglegierung und Swarowksi Glassteinen. In zugehöriger Schmuckschatulle. Auf beiliegendem Label siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jane Seymour (b. 1951) BritishSAFARI TENT, watercolor on thick paper, signed lower right, 8 ¼ x 10”, frame 19 ½ x 22 ½” with glass.See Sold Price
Sold2021Royal Doulton Figurine, Jane Seymour HN3349Six Wives of Henry VIII Series. Limited edition 464 of 9500. Doulton backstamp. #figurine #Queen Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 9"H Manufacturer: Royal Doulton Country of Origin: EnglandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of Two Lithographs by Jane SeymourSet of two lithographs by Jane Seymour. Provenance: La Jolla, California collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Jane Seymour HN3349 - Royal Doulton FigurineThe Regal Jane Seymour dressed in a Royal Gown trimmed in gold and ruby trim. Series: Six Wives of Henry VIII. Royal Doulton backstamp. Signed by Michael Doulton. Limited edition number 88 of 9500 pieSee Sold Price
Sold2021Royal Doulton "Jane Seymour" Figurine9" high. H.N. 3349 IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply with them.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jane Seymour owned hanky signed with lip printA one of a kind vintage handkerchief owned by Jane Seymour she signed it and added her lip print for charity decades ago with COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Framed Jane Seymour Signed Drawing St Catherine's CourtFramed Jane Seymour Signed Drawing St Catherine's Court. Inscribed on the back, "To Wendy and Neal with love Jane Seymore, View of St Catherine's Court Bath England", the drawing depicSee Sold Price
Sold2022Royal Doulton limited edition figure Jane Seymour HN3349:Royal Doulton limited edition figure Jane Seymour HN3349:See Sold Price
Sold2023Jane Seymour Open Hearts Real White Diamond 925 Pendant/Necklace 18"Jane Seymour Open Hearts Real White Diamond 925 Pendant/Necklace 18" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or piSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ornately Framed Floral Print by Jane SeymourOrnately Framed Floral Print by Jane Seymour, framed size 32" x 41"See Sold Price
Sold2023A collection of Peggy Nisbet dolls with Henry VIII, Katherine of Aragon, Anne Boleyn, Jane Seymour,A collection of Peggy Nisbet dolls with Henry VIII, Katherine of Aragon, Anne Boleyn, Jane Seymour, Anne of Cleves, Catherine Howard, Catherine Parr, Mary - Queen of Scots and Queen Elizabeth I. 20cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jane Seymour signed 10x8 colour photo pictured as Solitaire from the James Bond film Live and LetJane Seymour signed 10x8 colour photo pictured as Solitaire from the James Bond film Live and Let Die. Good condition Est.See Sold Price
621 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersJane SEYMOUR ORIGINAL: Kindness Campaign - Caring III. (yellow and purple)US$1
20 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersJane SEYMOUR ORIGINAL: Abstract Fantasy XXII. (Tropical Bird)US$1
899 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersJane SEYMOUR ORIGINAL: Abstract Fantasy XXV. (Teal and Yellow Bird)US$1
20 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersJane SEYMOUR ORIGINAL: Abstract Fantasy XXIII. (Magenta Bird)US$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersJane SEYMOUR ORIGINAL: Open Heart Family Growing Together II.US$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersJane SEYMOUR ORIGINAL: Open Heart Family Growing Together III.US$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersJane SEYMOUR ORIGINAL: Kindness Campaign - Embrace IV. (red and white)US$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersJane SEYMOUR ORIGINAL: Abstract Fantasy XXIV. (Red, Blue and Yellow Bird)US$1
Sep 28Link Auction GalleriesJane Seymour, (b. 1951), Compete With An Open Heart, 2010, color lithograph, a.p. edition 13/15US$250