Sold202218K Gold Cabochon Emerald Ring18K Gold Cabochon Emerald Ring, 18K yellow gold, marked RL and faintly 18K, bezel set with an oval cabochon emerald. Approx size 9, 4.68 grams. Condition: Natural visible inclusions, shank thin from wSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Apple Green Beaded NecklaceChinese Apple Green Beaded Necklace. Apple Green Jadeite Beaded Necklace & 18K Gold, L:20 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold202318K Gold Emerald Opal Estate Necklace18K gold multi-emerald necklace, approx 18" L. Central drop is approx 1.75" L. central fiery opal dangle pendant, marked 18K on reverse. Intricate chain design. Approx 14 cwt, approx 12.6g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Emerald, Diamond and 18K Gold Pendant NecklaceOval Cut Emerald, Diamond and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Pendant Necklace. Emeralds with vivid color. Stamped 18K. Pendant measures 1-5/8" L, 3/8" W; chain measures 19" L. Approx. weight: 10.9 grams. ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2015An Italian 18K Gold Ruby Necklace With Jadeite PendantAn Italian 18K Gold Ruby Necklace With Jadeite Pendant; Size: L: 18"; (pendant) H: 19mmSee Sold Price
201718K GOLD EMERALD MIKIMOTO PEARL NECKLACE BRACELETExcellent luster 9mm top quality pearls throughout. Necklace (measures 30" L) has oval 18k gold floral pedant clasp with white gold or platinum leaf accents (measures 1" L x 5/8" W x 1/4" D) and 7mm eSee Sold Price
Sold201918K Gold Lady's Necklace with Emerald18K Gold Lady's Necklace with Emerald in the Etruscan style. Each pendant is set with two emeralds. Very beautiful and in very good condition. Weight is approx. 20 DWT. Chain is approx. 16" inches lonSee Sold Price
Sold201818K Gold Emerald Diamonds Pendant & 14K Necklace18K yellow gold prong-set dangle cabochon emerald and three channel-set diamonds pendant, marked, "750," on a 14K gold chain necklace, marked "14K Italy." Pendant .75" L; chain: 16" L. Approx 2.9 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Jadeite Beaded 14K Gold NecklaceDESCRIPTION: An antique chinese high grade emerald green jadeite beaded 14K gold necklace. Marked "14K". Total weight 148 grs. CIRCA: 20th Century. ORIGIN: China. DIMENSIONS: L: 18". Have a similar itSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jadeite, Pearl & 18K Gold Jewelry SuiteSuite of jadeite and pearl jewelry, mounted in 18K yellow gold: pendant necklace and matching earrings, each with floral motif; L: 1 1/2" (pendant)See Sold Price
Sold2016An Emerald and Diamond Collar in 18K Gold18K gold flexible necklace with 7 cabochon emeralds set in the front of the necklace weighing over 10 cts and over 2 cts of stunning white diamonds, 14.5 in L, 82 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold202318K jadeite diamond necklace with GIA reportBeautiful 18K W/G jadeite diamond necklace (16.8"L) set with 35 natural color intense emerald green jadeite donut (GIA report), each measure approx. 5-7mm in diameter, accented with small diamonds, tdSee Sold Price
Sold202218K YG & Natural Faceted Emerald Bead Necklace18K yellow gold and emerald bead necklace features 47 natural faceted emeralds ranging in size from 14mm - 20mm each, completed with an 18K yellow gold 16.5mm clasp. Measures 22.5"L. Condition report:See Sold Price
Sold20223 Chinese Carved Jade Pendants1st item: Ladies 18K yellow gold necklace featuring a white jadeite pendant depicting a vase with carved bird and peach decoration. The rope-style necklace is marked "750" and is 17" L. Gross weight oSee Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE 18K WG EMERALD & 14.18CTTW DIAMOND NECKLACEEstate 18kt (tested) white gold necklace, emerald, approx 7.70cts, framed by round, marquise, and baguette cut diamonds, approx 14.18cttw, average clarity: VS-SI, average color: G-H, approx 16"l, 39.8See Sold Price
Sold2023Diamond NecklaceDiamond Necklace 18k yellow gold, the necklace mounted with emerald-cut diamonds weighing approximately 6.90 carats in total. l. 16", total weight 26.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold201818K & 14K Gold, Amethyst & Colored Stones Necklace18K and 14K gold necklace with large prong-mounted oval amethyst and nine bezel-mounted oval colored sapphires, spinels, and an emerald. Approx 30" L. Gold & stones tested, approx. 21.1 dwt. inclusiveSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Indian carved emerald and diamond necklaceTests 18k yellow gold The curved necklace set with carved emerald leaves topped with alternating red stones and diamonds issuing emerald beads on an adjustable cord Pendant: 7.5" L x 2.25" H 201.5See Sold Price
Sold202418K Yellow Gold Faberge Egg NecklaceThe blue enamel egg opens to an enameled duck on a chain. Stamped, "German, Faberge R., 126/5000, 18K, 750", on a 18K and enameled bar chain. 18"l and appr. 15.55 dwt total wt.See Sold Price
Sold201918K Yellow Gold Braid w Emeralds Choker / Necklace18K yellow gold braided choker with emeralds necklace, marked: "SKD / 18K," includes a Ross Coppelman case.16.25" L. Approx: 45.3 dwt inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2016EMERALD, GOLD & DIAMOND JEWELRYIncluding 14k necklace and 18k ring. Dimensions: Necklace: L 16.5" Ring Size: 7.5 Total Weight: 7.7 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2016An Emerald and Diamond Necklace with Earrings1) 18K yellow gold custom made pendant featuring a very fine marquise cut emerald measuring 13 x 5mm with halo of diamonds, hanging on herringbone chain, 17 in. L and 2) 18K yellow gold earrings withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Emerald 18K Gold Necklace,large square cut gem with 6 round gems totaling 4.63 carats in 18K yellow gold, with appraisal of $4,350.00, 18" long.See Sold Price
Sold2023Emerald 18K Gold Necklace,10 oval emeralds totaling 1.50 carats in 18K white gold, high grade, with appraisal of $2,950.00, 18" long.See Sold Price
44 mins LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersPair of 18K Yellow Gold & Diamond Chrysanthemum Earrings by R.L. KayUS$1
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersPair of 18K Yellow Gold & Diamond Chrysanthemum Earrings by R.L. KayUS$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersPair of 18K Yellow Gold & Diamond Chrysanthemum Earrings by R.L. KayUS$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersPair of 18K Yellow Gold & Diamond Chrysanthemum Earrings by R.L. KayUS$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers18K Yellow Gold Pearl & Diamond Brooch Cast from Japanese Menuki by R.L. KayUS$1
44 mins LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers18K Yellow Gold Pearl & Diamond Brooch Cast from Japanese Menuki by R.L. KayUS$1
44 mins LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers18K Yellow Gold Pearl & Diamond Brooch Cast from Japanese Menuki by R.L. KayUS$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers18K Yellow Gold Pearl & Diamond Brooch Cast from Japanese Menuki by R.L. KayUS$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers18K Yellow Gold Pearl & Diamond Brooch Cast from Japanese Menuki by R.L. KayUS$1
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersPair of 18K Yellow Gold & Ruby Earrings with Sterling Silver Floral Medallions bUS$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersPair of 18K Yellow Gold & Ruby Earrings with Sterling Silver Floral Medallions bUS$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersPair of 18K Yellow Gold & Ruby Earrings with Sterling Silver Floral Medallions bUS$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersPair of 18K Yellow Gold & Ruby Earrings with Sterling Silver Floral Medallions bUS$1
Oct 09DuMouchelles18K Yellow Gold, 9.34 Carat TW Cabochon Emerald And Diamond Ladies Collar NecklaceUS$4,500