Sold2018Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Double Zipper Key WalletGenuine & RARE Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram 6 Key Double Zipper Key Wallet. Authentic Louis Vuitton. Measures 4-1/2" x 3". Condition is very good with minimal wear. No damage. Starting Bid $50. AuctSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM JEWELRY BOXwith lock, fitted interior, snap enclosure and keys; 6 3/4 inches wide; 5 1/4 inches deep; 1 1/2 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Bisten SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Hard Side Alzar Suitcase, number 985110. LV leather tag and keys. Measures 6-3/4" H x 23-3/4" W x 16-1/2" D. Condition: Good used condition, finger prints to leather handSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON Canvas Monogram Wallets, More (6)Six Louis Vuitton monogram canvas articles, including a zippered wallet, a zippered pouch, billfold, 2 glasses cases and a key holder. [Largest (pouch): 7 7/8 x 5 1/2 inches]. All in good, like-new coSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Retiro NM Cherry HandbagLouis Vuitton Monogram Retiro NM Cherry Handbag. Year: 2015. H: 10", W: 6", D: 5.5". -lock & 2 keys. Please see photos. EF/B15/SH:1BSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Louis Vuitton Speedy 30 Bag - FranceVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Speedy 30 Satchel Bag with lock made in FRANCE. Pre-owned, classic bag comes with signature brass lock #319 without a key. Dimensions: 12" x 8" x 6.5". Provenance: PrivaSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Jewelry Box,A Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Jewelry Box, with a front dual snap closure and a lock and key with brown suede lining and nine individual compartments. Lock tamped: Louis Vuitton. 8.5" x 6.75" x 1.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas HardsideVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Hardside Suitcase. Signed. Rubbing, interior slightly soiled, good used condition. No key (locked). Measures 21-3/4" L, 15-1/2" W, 6-3/4" D. Shipping: $145.00 (esSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Monogram "Keepall 50", Toiletry bag,1) Louis Vuitton Monogram "Keepall 50" M41426 12" x24" x 10" 2) Louie Vuitton Monogram Toiletry bag 6" x 11" x 3" 3) Louie Vuitton Monogram Loungerie bag 13" x 17" closed. Has lock and keySee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram hard sided suitcaseLouis Vuitton Monogram hard sided suitcase, 1st half 20th c., light blue stripe, monogrammed R.B., Louis Vuitton Paris Nice Vichy label on the interior, key, 31.5" x 20.5" x 6.75" Provenance: From theSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM HARDCASE SUITCASEwith brass hardware; stamped 'Made in France' condition: no key; date code missing; worn handle 23.5 inches wide; 16.25 inches high; 6.5 inches deepSee Sold Price
Sold2024Four Louis Vuitton Monogram AccessoriesFour (4) Louis Vuitton Monogram Brown Canvas Accessories. Two Portefeuille Elise folding wallets, a rectangular key pouch and a check book case. Largest measures 6-3/4" H x 4-1/2" W. Condition: Good uSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram hard-side suitcaseLouis Vuitton Monogram hard-side suitcase, 20th c., reg no. 879361, marked LV on the hardware, Louis Vuitton Made in France on the lock plate, keys, monogrammed L.M.S.B., 19.75"l x 14.5"h, 6.75"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM ALMA PM HANDBAGGenuine Louis Vuitton Alma PM handbag in iconic monogram coated canvas, with Vachetta leather trim. Circa 1993, padlock and keys included. Dimensions: H 9.5" x W 12.75" x D 6.5" x Handle drop 3.75" CoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Louis Vuitton Brown Leather Monogram PurseA vintage Louis Vuitton brown leather Jacquard monogram purse. Measures approx. 7 3/4" height x 12" width x 6 1/4" depth. Shows wear typical with age and use...see photos. No key. JD/B13/SH:7ASee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Bandouliere 55 Graphite Duffle 2017Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere Monogram Graphite Duffle Bag 55 Date Code: SD4157 Year: 2017 Size: 22.6"L x 12.2H x 9.5W", 55cmL x 31cmH x 25cmW Includes: lock and 2 keys, Louis Vuitton Paper Bag NeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Wardrobe Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Wardrobe Steamer Trunk Having stenciled monogram canvas, wood slat and brass trim, lock (no keys), interior having a folding hanging section, (6) drawers having leather pulls, leather PaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Key Walletvintage Louis Vuitton Brown Cowhide leather monogram Key Holder Wallet. Snap closure, Some wear to interior , consistent with use. 4 x 2.25 in. Faded label. Louis Vuitton Key Wallet, Louis Vuitton KeySee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Key PouchLouis Vuitton Monogram key pouch with secure zip closure. Can hold keys and other small items. It can be hooked onto a bag or belt, or the D-ring inside many Louis Vuitton bags. Lightly used.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Pochette Key PouchMonogram key pouch by Louis Vuitton in great condition. Gold hardware shows light surface scratching consistent with use. It measures approx 4.5" x 2.5" **While we believe all of these handbaSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram key case. Designed withLOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram key case. Designed with maker's monogram coated canvas exterior, with press stud flap closure and six interior key hooks. Heat stamped initial to interior. Measuring 1.5 bySee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Leather Key Holder, FranceBrown and Gold leather vintage Louis Vuitton Cow Hide Key Holder. Made in France. Authentic LV. Fine stitching . Some discoloration to interior consistent with use and key exposure. Missing a couple oSee Sold Price
7 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Taurillon Multicle 6 Key Case M82604 Noir Black Leather Men's LOUIS VUITTONUS$5
12 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton M62630 Multicle 6 Monogram Key Case Canvas Women's LOUIS VUITTONUS$5
12 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton 6 consecutive key case multicle red scarlet monogram amplant M63708 leather SP1109US$5
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Round Key Holder GM M60116 Women Men Monogram Key Case MonogramUS$5