Sold2021LOT (15) SIGNED MONTREAL CANADIENS HOCKEY PUCKSAll the pucks have team logo unless noted. There are 11 HOF'ers in this lot and (9) deceased 1. Serge Savard - HOF 2. Jacques Laperriere - HOF - CSA 3. Guy Lapointe - CSA 4. Steve Shutt - HOF - COA 5.See Sold Price
Sold2024Signed MBS Zuni Jet Mother Of Pearl Horse Ring Sz. 12Signed MBS Zuni Jet Mother Of Pearl Horse Ring Sz. 12, 7.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Retro 18K Yellow Gold Fancy Large Textured Link Choker NecklaceThe complete piece weighs 106.0 grams, and its inner circumference measures approximately 16.5" x 0.75" wide, secured with an insert clasp.See Sold Price
Sold202318K Gold Diamonds & Emeralds Designer Brooch ClipLadies designer signed Retro brooch with high quality natural diamonds and emeralds. Features green emeralds, round, tapered, and straight baguette diamonds all set in 18k white gold. Signed with a maSee Sold Price
Sold20221969-70 O-Pee-Chee field hockey cards series 1 to 2311969-70 O-Pee-Chee field hockey cards series 1 to 231 complete. Description: Complete set of 1969-70 O-Pee-Chee hockey cards including Bobby Orr , Serge Savard rookie , Gordie Howe , Gordie Howe cardSee Sold Price
Sold2020MAZ 18k Gold Freshwater Pearl Turquoise Necklace20th Centurty signed Retro MAZ triple strand necklace. Features large baroque freshwater pearls individually hand knotted together with polished turquoise nugget pebbles and 18k gold Bali style beads.See Sold Price
Sold2023Virgil and Shirley Benn (Zuni, act. since 1950s) and (Tewa, b. 1936) Mosaic Inlay Eagle Dancer BoloVirgil and Shirley Benn (Zuni, act. since 1950s) and (Tewa, b. 1936) Mosaic Inlay Eagle Dancer Bolo Tie inlaid with carved shell, turquoise, malachite, spiny oyster, and jet; signed VIRGIL & SHIRLEY BSee Sold Price
Sold2023Edison Cummings (Diné, b. 1962) Sterling Silver and Mosaic Inlay Belt Buckle, with 14K GoldEdison Cummings (Diné, b. 1962) Sterling Silver and Mosaic Inlay Belt Buckle, with 14K Gold Spacers set with ironwood, turquoise, coral, and jet; signed E. CUMMINGS and marked 14K overall lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2024Allen and Paula Boyd, PLUS Jim Harrison (Diné, 20th century) PLUS (Diné, b. 1952) SilverAllen and Paula Boyd, PLUS Jim Harrison (Diné, 20th century) PLUS (Diné, b. 1952) Silver Earrings with Inlay lot of 4, includes: silver rectangular clip earrings set with jet; signed ALLEN PSee Sold Price
Sold2021Serge Poliakoff Signed LithographSerge Poliakoff Signed Lithograph, (Russian 1900-1969) colors in red, blue, yellow, and green, signed in pencil lower right and numbered 72/100. Size: 23" x 18.5" frame, 11.5" x 9" sight.See Sold Price
Sold2024Certified 1969 New York Jets Team Signed Super Bowl lll Champions HelmetSteiner Sports COA/Online Authentics Hologram/Sticker, Joe Namath, Includes Acrylic CaseSee Sold Price
Sold2023SERGE CHARCHOUNE SIGNED ABSTRACT 1959 14X12.5SERGE CHARCHOUNE SIGNED ABSTRACT 1959 14X12.5See Sold Price
Sold20221969 New York Jets Team Signed Football Helmet Steiner COAWith Steiner Sports Memorabilia COA, certification number 080349, includes 30+ signatures including Joe Namath, Don Maynard, Matt Snell, Emerson Boozer, Dave Herman, Al Atkinson, and more.See Sold Price
Sold2022French Oil on Canvas Signed Serge PoliakoffOil on canvas, framed. Featuring abstract composition of a patchwork of colors. Signed "Srge Poliakoff" in the bottom left corner. Canvas size: 47 x 49 cm (18.5 x 19 inches). Frame size: 54 x 56 cm (2See Sold Price
Sold2022PeopleMover & Rocket Jets Print Signed by John Hench.(Disneyland, 1997) A lithographic print featuring John Hench's concept for the PeopleMover and Rocket Jets overlooking Tomorrowland. Offered through The Disney Gallery, the print depicts "the world onSee Sold Price
Sold2021Serge Maniguat Signed Birds in Jungle Oil on CanvasItem/Description: Vibrant, dense tropical scene of colorful birds perched in trees. Artist signed lower center: S. Manigaut. Material: Oil on Canvas, Painted period frame. Dimensions: Image size: HeigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joe Namath Signed Jets Full-Size Helmet (JSA)Joe Namath Signed Jets Full-Size Helmet (JSA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Serge Poliakoff 20th Century Modern PaintingSigned Serge Poliakoff, 20th Century Modern Painting on Canvas.Approx Painting Size: 17 x 16 inches. No coa, no supporting papers, sold in the manner of, as is. Good condition. See PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2021Football John Barnes signed Liverpool retro AdidasFootball John Barnes signed Liverpool retro Adidas replica home shirt. Good condition. All autographs come with a Certificate of Authenticity. We combine postage on multiple winning lots and can shipSee Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerBlake Wheeler Winnipeg Jets Signed Reverse Retro Adidas JerseyUS$780
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsconnor hellebuyck signed winnipeg jets reverse retro dual logo puckUS$130
4 hrs LeftPacific Global Auctionteemu selanne signed winnipeg jets reverse retro fanatics jerseyUS$510
499 Lots Away3 Kings AuctionJosh Morrissey Signed Winnipeg Jets Reverse Retro 2.0 Adidas JerseyUS$760
10 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsmark scheifele signed winnipeg jets reverse retro 2.0 adidas jerseyUS$760
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionBlake Wheeler Signed Winnipeg Jets Reverse Retro 22 Adidas JerseyUS$780