Sold2020SAN JOSE SHARKS VINTAGE 1990s STYLE AWAY HOCKEY JERSEYSAN JOSE SHARKS VINTAGE 1990s STYLE AWAY HOCKEY JERSEY (SIZE LARGE)See Sold Price
Sold2024TEAM CANADA AND SAN JOSE SHARKS HOCKEY JERSEY LOTPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRENT BURNS SIGNED SAN JOSE SHARKS HOCKEY PUCK (FANATICS COA)BRENT BURNS SIGNED SAN JOSE SHARKS HOCKEY PUCK (FANATICS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023MARTIN JONES SIGNED SAN JOSE SHARKS 8 X 10 (GCG HOLO)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2022(11)Asst Ornaments - Sports & More - Hallmark Marvin(11)Asst Ornaments - Sports & More - Hallmark Marvin the Martian, Joe Montana, Barry Bonds, Willie Mays, San Jose Sharks, S.F. Giants, Oakland Raiders + Ren & StimpySee Sold Price
Sold2021San Jose NHL Sharks 1993 Collectors Box - w/ BottlesSan Jose NHL Sharks 1993 Collectors Box - w/ BottlesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Joe Montana Signed Lithograph w/ Cleat Impression- Autographed to Mayor of San Jose,CA , EmbossedJoe Montana Signed Lithograph w/ Cleat Impression- Autographed to Mayor of San Jose,CA , Embossed Authentic Impressions w/ Joe Montana Cleat Impression 26'' x 40''See Sold Price
Sold201511 NHL SHARK PINS11 NHL SHARK PINS - 1993-1994 SAN JOSE ARENA INAUGURAL SEASON PIN, 2 TEAL JERSEY PINS, ''SHARK ATTACK'' GOALIE HELMET PIN, 1991-1992 DOUG WILSON ALL-STAR PIN, & MORE.See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 2 ROOKIE FOOTBALL AUTOGRAPHED CARDS2019 PANINI DRAFT PICKS JOSH OLIVER SAN JOSE STATE AND TAYLOR RAPP WASHINGTON HUSKIESSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hall of Famer Autograph Baseball,1962 San Francisco Gia1962 San francisco Giants Baseball. Autographed by following players: Willie McCovey (Hall of Famer), Orlando Cepeda (on sweet spot), Harvey Kvenn, Don Landrum, Jose Pagan, Ed Bailey, Mateo (Matty) AlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique paper mache Halloween witch bobber toyGreat patina. Not too many of these around. Pre war bobble head of a witch. 6 inches tall. Please examine photos carefully in order to determine the condition of the item. Photos are ultimately the beSee Sold Price
Sold2022Simon Halbig German Doll S&H RARE Award Winner36 inches tall.Head has movement and is lose and would need to be tightened. Please examine photos carefully in order to determine the condition of the item. Photos are ultimately the best indicationSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 19-Century San Jose with Ivory Head and HandsA 19-Century San Jose with Ivory Head and Handssanto: 26 1/2” x 15” x 10”(67 cm x 38 cm x 25 cm)virina with base:30 1/2” x 25 1/2” x 16”(9 cm x 65 cm x 41 cm)P 100,See Sold Price
Sold2023San Jose Tileworks, Tile-Topped Side TableSan Jose Tileworks (San Antonio, Texas), tile-topped side table, upper tile scene depicting Mexican countryside with two figures, wrought iron by Southern Company, a related workshop to San Jose TilewSee Sold Price
Sold2021San Jose Pottery Six Tile Freize c1920sSan Jose Pottery Six Tile Freize c1920s. Mounted in original iron frame painted white. A couple of small chips to the border tiles. Heavy crazing to large 8" x 8" tiles, otherwise perfect condition. 2See Sold Price
Sold2021San Jose Pottery La Paloma tableau tile-top tableSan Jose PotteryLa Paloma tableau tile-top tableSan Antonio, Texas, circa 1936polychrome glazed ceramic, wrought ironmaguey mark34 1/2"w x 23"d x 22"hLiterature:A table with the same design in slightlSee Sold Price
Sold2024Robert Hamman, "San Jose Cloister"Robert Hamman (Texas, b. 1938), "San Jose Cloister", oil on canvas sight: 48 x 36 in., frame: 56.5 x 44.5 in. Shipping available for this lot through our partner 4CL; please request a shippiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 19th-Century San Jose with Ivory Head and HandsA 19th-Century San Jose with IvoryHead and Hands17” x 5” x 5”(43 cm x 13 cm x 13 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2023Carved Santo, San Jose with Holy InfantHand-carved santo of San Jose with Holy Infant, with polychrome paint, featuring moving joints, and tin crowns height 18 in. x width 5.5 in. x depth 4 in. Provenance: The collection of a noted LatiSee Sold Price
4 days LeftPacific Global AuctionTimo Meier Autographed San Jose Sharks Reverse Retro Adidas JerseyUS$380
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerJoe Thornton Autographed San Jose Sharks Graphic Rink 26x32 FrameUS$495
Oct 05Golden Air Auctionsbrent burns san jose sharks autographed signed 2019 all star game logo puck with acrylic displayUS$72
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsbarclay goodrow san jose sharks autographed signed sharks logo puck with acrylic display caseUS$62
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsbrent burns san jose sharks autographed signed 8x10 photo mint framed collage le #1/99 (highlandUS$68
6 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerBrent Burns Signed Jersey BAS Beckett San Jose Sharks AutographedUS$650